Oxfordshire Track & Field League
Abingdon
4 Sep 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-5.72Ben Groves U20M1Michael BurrellBicester5.825.82
-4.65Shaun AlfordPBU17M-2 Radley4.654.65
-4.53Robson Matthews U15M-3 Bicester4.794.79
-4.33Nate Glass U13M-5 Abingdon4.614.61
-3.74Sophie CooperPBU15W-4 Team Kennet3.743.74
-3.61Kristin SeniorPBU15W-3 Bicester3.613.61
-3.58Charlotte Hemersen U15W  ABINGDON  
-3.46Matilda Percy-Bowersox U17W-2 Oxford City3.973.97
-3.36William KirkmanPBU13M-5 Great Milton3.363.36
-3.17Evalyn FisherPBU13W-5 Oxford City3.173.17
-3.15Isla CrosbyPBU17W-2 Witney3.153.15
-3.13Evangelie FisherPBU13W-6 Banbury3.133.13
-3.01Kitty Barulis U15W-4 Great Milton3.463.46
-2.97Regina Kallos U15W-3 Radley3.073.07
-2.52Hannah McNeill U13W-6 Abingdon3.053.05
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.51Tom DaviesPBU17M1 Radley5.515.51
25.04Albert Wootten U17M1Ashley BartonOxford City5.105.10
34.69Django La PortePBU17M1 Bicester4.694.69
44.61Glenn Irving U17M1 Witney4.774.77
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34Nulam Hang Kambang U17M2Peter O'KeefeRadley5.485.71
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.30Ben CooperPBU15M2 Team Kennet5.305.30
25.20Lincoln Jones U15M1 Bicester5.565.56
34.55Harry CannPBU15M2 Oxford City4.554.55
44.28Richie MackPBU15M2 Banbury4.284.28
54.25William Shayler U15M2 Witney4.534.53
64.22Joshua Benjamin BrentPBU15M2 Abingdon4.224.22
74.12Adam AndrewsPBU15M2 Radley4.124.12
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.75Kyle Rayson U15M2 Bicester4.864.98
24.01Austin WilkinsSBU15M1 Banbury4.014.09
33.91Thomas Henderson U15M1 Witney3.923.92
43.90James Simmons U15M1 Team Kennet4.214.21
53.30Elliot Frost U15M1 Abingdon3.893.89
63.28Maalik Badji-Zonta U15M2 Oxford City4.074.07
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Ewan Shayler U13M2 Abingdon4.364.36
23.97Aiden Fleming U13M1 Team Kennet4.304.30
33.92Monty Whitehead U13M1 Banbury3.963.96
43.81Haydn Williams U13M1 Radley4.084.08
53.80Hector Tuncer U13M1 Oxford City4.124.12
63.39Harry ChisholmPBU13M2 Bicester3.393.39
73.36Jack TaylorPBU13M2 Witney3.363.36
83.11Zack CookPBU13M1 White Horse3.113.11
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.55Joseph HermsenPBU13M1 Abingdon3.553.55
23.50Caelan Linton U13M1 Banbury4.064.06
33.48Ben DaleyPBU13M1 Team Kennet3.483.48
43.35Ralph Hyne U13M1 Radley3.463.46
53.13Oscar Solomon U13M1 Witney3.153.15
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Angelo JonesPBU11M11 Oxford City4.064.06
23.98George CoylePBU11M11 Oxford City3.983.98
33.96Michael Emmanuel U11M11 Oxford City4.164.16
43.68Alaric TuncerPBU11M11 Oxford City3.683.68
53.67Marlee AgyarePBU11M  Radley3.673.67
63.66Arthur Sinclair U11M11 Radley3.723.72
73.58William CleaverPBU11M11 Bicester3.583.58
83.37Dylan Healy U11M11 Oxford City3.813.81
93.28Luke StilesPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.283.86
103.24James SevernsPBU13M  Radley3.243.24
113.23Zac CoulsonPBU11M11 Abingdon3.273.27
123.20Cameron WatersPBU11M11 Bicester3.203.20
133.15Oliver Jarvey U11M10 Bicester3.393.39
143.15Oskar Larkin U11M11 Team Kennet3.223.22
153.12Alex Hettiarachchi U11M  ABINGDON  
163.11Elliot BellPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.113.11
173.11Sebastian WalkerPBU11M11 Oxford City3.113.11
183.10Rowan Davis-JamesPBU11M11 Oxford City3.103.10
193.09Rowan FisherPBU11M10 Oxford City3.093.09
203.07Andrew Nixon-GaggPBU11M  Abingdon3.093.09
213.07Reuben GrayPBU11M10 Banbury3.073.07
223.04Sam CousinsPBU11M10 Radley3.073.07
233.01James PearsonPBU11M  Abingdon3.013.01
242.97Milan BalazPBU11M  Abingdon3.003.00
252.97Euan Jones U11M11 Team Kennet3.423.42
262.97Dylan Hambridge U11M11 Witney3.473.47
272.90Cyrus Ariana U11M11 Bicester3.193.19
282.89Zachary PritchardPBU11M  Abingdon2.892.89
292.89Sam LewisPBU11M11 Banbury2.892.89
302.88Charlie Leroux U11M  ABINGDON  
312.86Maximilian Wyness U11M10 Radley3.513.51
322.78Henry Bell U11M11 Team Kennet3.053.05
332.78Freddie CrawshawPBU11M11 Oxford City2.782.78
342.78William Binning U11M  RADLEY  
352.77Josh Warren U11M  OXFORD CITY AC  
362.72Jack Parry U11M10 Witney3.073.07
372.69An Other U11M  RADLEY  
382.58Hans Goodgame U11M10 Oxford City2.702.70
392.56Warrick Sellers U11M10 Banbury2.912.91
402.55Henry Chapman U11M  ABINGDON  
412.51Reggie Weston U11M  White Horse2.612.61
422.49William Pready U11M  RADLEY  
432.48Benjamin Doherty U11M11 Team Kennet2.812.81
442.43Alfie NewmanPBU11M10 Bicester2.432.43
452.34Harry Clay U11M11 Witney2.552.55
462.26Jermiah LindsayPBU11M10 Witney2.262.26
472.22William Santiago U11M  Abingdon2.282.28
482.16Owen Cartland U11M  White Horse2.282.28
LJ U9M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.08Isaac Blakeman U9M  RADLEY  
22.95Jack WilkinsPBU11M  Banbury2.952.95
32.78Thomas WestPBU11M  Radley2.782.78
42.71Albie Davis-James U9M  OXFORD DCITY AC  
52.66Lucas AgerPBU11M  Banbury2.662.66
62.57Reece Wise U9M  ABINGDON  
72.43James Fulton-StranksPBU11M  Oxford City2.432.43
82.42Jack Lindsay U11M  Abingdon2.522.52
92.33Lucian Jones U11M  Winchester2.662.66
102.30Samuel WilsonPBU11M  Bicester2.302.30
112.22Theo Tipping U9M  RADLEY  
122.13Ethan GrayPBU11M  Witney2.132.13
132.03Seb Lauder-Clarke U9M  TEAM KENNET  
141.96Kerem Kotchak U11M  Witney2.912.91
151.60Finn Fitzmaurice U9M  TEAM KENNET  
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.85Ellen Walker-SmithPBU17W1Ashley BartonOxford City5.045.04
24.31Charlotte Kavanagh U17W2 Bicester4.524.52
34.29Amelia Webb U17W1 Radley4.394.42
44.29Martha SherwoodPBU17W1 Witney4.294.29
54.05Amy StevensonSBU17W2 Abingdon4.054.31
63.88Carly Chisholm U17W1 Team Kennet4.204.20
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.47Elena Deleval-Alemany U17W1Ashley BartonOxford City4.494.49
24.06Katie Groves U17W1 Bicester4.414.41
33.99Zoe Rhodes U17W1 Radley4.564.56
43.58Alanna SmithPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.583.58
53.23Hayley JohnstonPBU17W1 Abingdon3.233.23
62.95Charlotte McIntyre U17W1 Witney3.043.04
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Emelia LunnPBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.394.39
24.37Naomi Ejiogu U15W2 Bicester4.914.91
34.25Chloe KnibbsPBU15W1Darren KitchingRadley4.254.25
44.24Bethan Thompson U15W2 Abingdon4.414.49
54.07Heidi Greenhaigh U15W  BANBURY  
64.07Maya Roach U15W1Pat ReadOxford City4.514.51
73.87Kara Rowlands U15W1 White Horse3.983.98
83.27Poppy SmithPBU15W1 Witney3.273.27
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Florence Wootten U15W2 Oxford City4.364.36
24.04Sophie Moores U15W1 Team Kennet4.184.18
34.01Katie RowlesPBU15W2 Abingdon4.014.01
43.91Grace Halsey U15W2 Radley4.444.44
53.80Georgia Bower U15W1 Bicester4.254.25
63.09Poppy LloydPBU15W1 Witney3.093.09
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Lucy White U13W1Bryan WalkerOxford City3.933.93
23.68Olivia Naidu-Johnson U13W2 Bicester3.923.92
33.54Annie Eyre U13W1 Banbury3.753.75
43.49Ella Cronk U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.643.64
53.41Monet Agyare U13W2 Radley3.523.52
63.36Lilidh KeymerPBU13W1 White Horse3.363.36
73.21Amelia McCue U13W1 Witney3.353.35
83.09Olivia Hermsen U13W1 Abingdon3.213.21
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40Grace Jarvey U13W2 Bicester3.523.52
23.26Bea Harper U13W1 Oxford City3.543.54
33.12Emerald Hill-SawyerPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.413.41
43.07Lola HermonPBU13W2 Banbury3.073.07
53.07Esmerelda BoultonPBU13W2 White Horse3.073.07
63.01Tillie Read U13W1 Witney3.293.29
72.97Evie WisePBU13W1 Radley2.972.97
82.56Meredith FrostPBU13W1 Abingdon2.562.56
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.66Bethany Carpenter U11W11 Radley3.683.68
23.59Grace Aria McCullochPBU11W11 Oxford City3.593.59
33.48Darcey PrincePBU11W  Radley3.483.48
43.34Lily Childs U11W11 Bicester3.413.41
53.22Penelope Lyth U11W10 Team Kennet3.233.23
63.16Sophie McKinleyPBU11W  Radley3.163.16
73.12Hester PinnellPBU11W11 Oxford City3.123.12
83.07Matilda Clare U11W10 Team Kennet3.193.19
93.03Lara FordSBU13W  Abingdon3.033.44
103.00Beatrix Bewick U11W11 Abingdon3.263.26
113.00Ella McDonald U11W10 Team Kennet3.053.05
123.00Evie Ellen U11W10 Oxford City3.133.13
132.90Isla LaddsPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.912.91
142.82Alicja Wiktor U11W11 Banbury2.842.84
152.82Emerald Lewisman U11W11 Oxford City3.053.05
162.78Daisy Wagstaff U11W11 Banbury2.982.98
172.78Edith EvansPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.782.78
182.74Pollyanna Rose Molyneux U11W11 Oxford City3.403.40
192.72Isla ConsidinePBU11W10 Bicester2.722.72
202.68Violet Murphy U11W  Radley3.193.19
212.67Jasmine BansalPBU11W  Radley2.672.67
222.64Bethany Tilley U11W  Radley2.712.71
232.61Olivia ShawPBU11W11 Oxford City2.612.61
242.58An Other U11W  RADLEY  
252.57Brianna SeniorPBU11W10 Bicester2.572.57
262.49Mollie Coulson U11W  ABINGDON  
272.47Immy-Rae Brookes U11W  Radley2.592.59
282.46Juliette FraserPBU11W  Radley2.462.46
292.44Una Challender U11W11 Witney2.732.73
302.43Francesca Whitehead U11W10 Banbury2.522.52
312.42Maya KornPBU11W11 Bicester2.422.42
322.42Leila Waller U11W10 Oxford City2.502.50
332.34Rebecca HermsenPBU11W  Abingdon2.522.52
342.34Bella Solomon U11W10 Witney2.732.73
352.23Rose Stevenson U13W13 Witney2.602.60
362.22Noran AminPBU11W10 Bicester2.222.22
372.20Isla Blake U11W10 Witney2.472.47
382.09Kacie BarnardPBU11W10 Witney2.092.09
392.04Eva BeedonPBU11W11 Witney2.042.04
401.96Sophie Morcombe U11W10 Witney2.362.36
411.85Elizabeth ReynoldsPBU11W10 Witney1.851.85
LJ U9W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10Tia ReadPBU11W  Witney3.103.10
22.58Evie Kearney U9W  TEAM KENNET  
32.56Ella LarkinPBU11W  Team Kennet2.562.56
42.54Annabelle LebeanyaPBU11W  Banbury2.542.54
52.50Isabella Conway U11W  Oxford City2.752.75
62.44Ticky Crawshaw U9W  OXFORD DCITY AC  
72.42Emmeline MolyneuxPBU11W  Oxford City2.422.42
82.40Eleanor Cadwallader U9W  ABINGDON  
92.20Marisa AllumPBU11W  Bicester2.202.20
102.19Daisy CoylePBU11W  Oxford City2.192.19
112.18Maisie WilsonPBU11W  Bicester2.182.18
122.09Edith HaynesPBU11W  Bicester2.092.09
132.08Charlotte Fitzherbert U9W  OXFORD DCITY AC  
142.02Charlotte Fulton-StranksPBU11W  Oxford City2.022.02
152.00Megan JonesPBU11W  Team Kennet2.002.00
161.86Megan Varney-NewellPBU11W  Bicester1.861.86
171.66Charlotte Turcato-Wilson U9W  ABINGDON  
181.55Jessica RudgePBU11W  Witney1.551.55