UK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East
York
29 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91 1.9Amhra Dyer-StottPBU20M2Karen BuckHarrogate/City of York10.9110.91
2=11.14 1.9David ChapmanSBU20M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne11.1411.00
2=11.14 1.9Ayo Salako U20M1 Gateshead11.0511.05
411.30 1.9Morgan WilliamsPBU20M2Mike StaymanLeeds City11.3011.30
511.34 1.9Logan FearnPBU20M3 Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni11.3411.34
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12 1.5Ben Ayuk U20M1 Gateshead10.910.9
211.73 1.5Randell Van Den BergPBU20M1John HensonSheffield & Dearne11.311.3
311.84 1.5Benjamin BoadiPBU20M2 Leeds City11.7111.71
412.04 1.5Syd Marshall U17M-2Craig PounderCity of York11.911.9
512.23 1.5Chisom UgwokePBU17M-2 Dundee Hawkhill11.9611.96
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09 1.1Joshua Hickson U20M1 Gateshead10.9910.99
211.41 1.1Gareth EvansPBU17M-1 Leeds City11.4111.41
311.43 1.1Matthew Lawson U20M3 Gateshead11.3711.1
412.32 1.1Camali DacresPBU20M2 Leeds City12.3212.32
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.17w2.8Luke ChipchasePBU17M2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne10.9910.99
211.22w2.8Harris Mackie U17M1 Pitreavie11.1011.10
311.24w2.8Joel Brown-KingPBU17M2 Gateshead11.1411.14
411.62w2.8David Addo-BoatengPBU17M1 Leeds City11.4211.42
512.13w2.8Louis How U17M2Paul DaynesCity of York11.8011.80
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53w2.6Oliver ArmitagePBU17M1 Leeds City11.3811.38
211.99w2.6Thomas HenshawPBU17M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne11.9911.99
312.13w2.6Owen Eggleston U17M1 Gateshead11.811.8
412.39w2.6Samuel LefleyPBU17M2 City of York12.3912.39
513.13w2.6David SavagePBU17M2 Pitreavie13.1313.13
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 1.1Bright Boateng U17M2 Leeds City12.0612.06
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.09 1.1Mehitabelle AngeloPBU17W-1Godfrey BrownLeeds City12.0012.00
212.32 1.1Susan Folorunso U20W2 Gateshead12.112.1
312.38 1.1Elsa ThompsonPBU20W1Paul DaynesCity of York12.3812.38
413.01 1.1Dani MauchlenSBU20W2Paul AllanPitreavie13.0112.78
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50w2.2Tiyamike GadiPBU17W-1 Leeds City13.5013.50
213.53w2.2Isabel LeePBU20W1Paul DaynesCity of York13.5313.53
314.02w2.2Lily CampbellPBU20W1 Gateshead14.0214.02
414.57w2.2Megan Woodhead U20W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne14.0814.08
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26w3.6Freya VidalPBU17W1Paul DaynesCity of York12.2612.26
212.59w3.6Katherine Bell U17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.5512.55
312.78w3.6Eleanor HartleyPBU17W1 Sheffield & Dearne12.7812.78
413.61w3.6Tiyamike GadiPBU17W2 Leeds City13.5013.50
514.21w3.6Katie Thomson U17W1 Pitreavie13.9813.91
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.89 2.0Hannah Buckton U17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.712.7
213.26 2.0Louisa BirchPBU17W1Craig PounderCity of York13.2613.26
313.59 2.0Aurora BrownPBU17W2 Leeds City13.5913.59
-13.70 2.0Lucy WebsterSBU17W2Karen StoreyGateshead13.7013.37
413.79 2.0Holly Turner U17W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne13.5813.58
-13.87 2.0Olivia SutherlandPBU17W1 Gateshead13.8713.87
515.90 2.0Maria GourleyPBU17W1 Pitreavie15.9015.90