UK Youth Development League Upper Northern Premier East
York
29 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.50w2.1David ChapmanPBU20M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne21.4721.47
221.84w2.1Amhra Dyer-StottPBU20M2Karen BuckHarrogate/City of York21.8421.84
321.85w2.1Dylan LovePBU20M1 Gateshead21.8521.85
422.94w2.1Logan FearnPBU20M3 Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni22.9422.94
523.79w2.1Aman AliPBU17M-1 Leeds City23.7923.79
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-22.18w3.3Ben AyukPBU20M1 Gateshead22.1822.18
122.42w3.3Josh McKeownSBU20M3Karen StoreyGateshead22.4221.78
-22.68w3.3Liam TownsonPBU20M1Janice KaufmanGateshead22.3322.33
222.71w3.3Ben Pearson U20M2Paul DaynesCity of York22.3822.38
323.74w3.3Gino BrockPBU20M2 Dundee Hawkhill23.7423.74
423.82w3.3Randell Van Den BergPBU20M1John HensonSheffield & Dearne23.8223.82
525.17w3.3Jack StanwayPBU20M1Mike StaymanLeeds City25.1725.17
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.37w2.9Luke ChipchasePBU17M2Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne22.322.3
222.60w2.9Harris MackiePBU17M1 Pitreavie22.5022.50
323.61w2.9David Addo-BoatengPBU17M1 Leeds City23.6123.61
424.81w2.9Noah Scott U17M1Karen StoreyGateshead24.7224.72
524.83w2.9Syd Marshall U17M1Craig PounderCity of York24.3124.31
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.33 0.2Royce AngeloPBU17M1 Leeds City24.0024.00
224.56 0.2Adam PearsonPBU17M1 City of York23.7823.78
324.63 0.2Jamie DicksonPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill24.6324.63
424.74 0.2Matthew CockingsPBU17M1Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne24.7224.72
524.95 0.2Delio Zilioli U17M2 Gateshead/Italy24.9224.92
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.52 0.1Hilary Gode U20W2Godfrey BrownLeeds City24.4724.47
225.55 0.1Elsa ThompsonPBU20W1Paul DaynesCity of York25.5525.55
325.56 0.1Susan Folorunso U20W2 Gateshead24.9224.92
427.31 0.1Dani MauchlenSBU20W2Paul AllanPitreavie27.0126.74
529.62 0.1Megan Woodhead U20W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne29.4829.48
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.58 0.1Carmen BrooksSBU20W1 City of York27.5827.14
228.43 0.1Edidiong EtonPBU17W-2 Leeds City27.6627.66
328.55 0.1Holly TurnerPBU17W-2John SmithSheffield & Dearne28.4828.48
429.76 0.1Lily CampbellPBU20W1 Gateshead29.6329.63
530.44 0.1Lesley RogersPBU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill30.4430.44
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.72 -0.3Freya VidalPBU17W1Paul DaynesCity of York24.7224.72
224.94 -0.3Mehitabelle AngeloPBU17W2Godfrey BrownLeeds City24.9424.94
327.55 -0.3Grace KylePBU17W1Karen StoreyGateshead27.4527.45
428.75 -0.3Eve RobertsPBU17W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne28.7528.75
529.45 -0.3Katie Thomson U17W1 Pitreavie27.9827.98
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.94 0.5Grace Green-HemmingsSBU17W1Craig PounderCity of York27.9427.82
228.16 0.5Fawzia Obeyele U17W1 Gateshead27.9427.94
328.89 0.5Tiyamike GadiPBU17W2 Leeds City28.8928.89
429.83 0.5Hettie JonesPBU17W1John SmithSheffield & Dearne29.1129.11
533.12 0.5Maria GourleyPBU17W1 Pitreavie33.1233.12