Essex Multi Events Championships External Results
Lee Valley
23 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:32.18Daniel Brown U15M1Karl SumunThurrock2:17.52:17.5
P2:34.02Jamie Newton U15M2 Essex Schs2:28.92:28.9
P2:37.83Edward Hughes U15M2Jade HardingChelmsford2:32.42:32.4
P2:39.60Stephen Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock2:24.282:24.28
P2:41.51Marcus Fazackerley U15M1Jade HardingChelmsford2:26.942:26.94
P2:45.97William Allinson U15M2Matthew OverallCrawley2:42.82:42.8
P2:46.21Daniel Headley U15M2 Basildon2:32.02:32.0
P2:46.84Harry Lee U15M1Jade HardingChelmsford2:39.522:39.52
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.19Bronson Hearn-SmithPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:36.192:36.19
P2:50.71Theo Copsey U13M1 Essex Schs2:41.102:41.10
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.57Ariyanna McGeeSBU20W2Vespa EllisBasildon/Herts Phoenix2:34.572:24.99
P2:48.47Zion Ateba U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:31.62:31.6
P2:50.48Tilly MonkSBU20W2Vespa EllisBasildon2:50.482:39.58
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.73Zoe Gregory U17W1 Basildon2:30.092:30.09
P2:42.87Ogechuwu-Joyce Nzekwe U17W2Geraldine HeapyThurrock2:34.82:34.8
P2:44.92Maisie FulkerPBU17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:40.802:40.80
P2:45.52Ruby Tillson U17W1Tony BentonHavering2:38.42:31.61
P2:54.52Rosie Townley U17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:42.012:38.7
P2:57.59Amber Bloomfield U17W1Lorna BootheSutton & District2:51.42:37.4
P3:16.53Maia FisherPBU17W1Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:16.533:16.53
P3:17.74Amy CheahPBU17W1 Chelmsford3:17.743:17.74
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:31.3Lucy Chapelhow U15W2Geraldine HeapyThurrock2:25.762:25.76
P2:41.2Rebecca WrightPBU15W2Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.552:33.55
P2:43.1Milana Thorpe U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:33.032:33.03
P2:49.9Alice Coshell U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:43.72:43.7
P2:52.0Amy MansellPBU15W1Tamar Green-KingHavering2:52.02:52.0
P2:53.1Oma Nwapa U15W1Tamar Green-KingHavering2:50.62:50.6
P2:54.9Sophie Catchpole U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:49.12:49.1
P3:01.0Jessica Heath U15W2 Basildon2:57.202:57.20
P3:01.3Scarlet RobinsonPBU15W2Sarah RobinsonBasildon3:01.33:01.3
P3:04.0Brooke SkinnerPBU15W2 Chelmsford3:04.03:04.0
P3:06.7Emily BaileySBU15W2 Basildon3:06.72:55.99
P3:09.7Amelie Scott U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:52.272:52.27
P3:17.8Roberta Dines U15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:58.12:48.22
P3:22.1Kate Case U15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford3:06.963:06.96
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.02Lily HartmanPBU13W2Martin LeaverBasildon2:36.022:36.02
P2:41.39Saya SaundersPBU13W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:41.392:41.39
P3:08.84Chelsea Clarke U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:53.092:53.09
P3:26.31Abigail JonesPBU13W2 Harlow AC3:26.313:26.31