Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire AA County Championships External Results
Horspath
14-15 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.88-0.3Dickson KusiSBSENM Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.6910.66
211.39-0.3Kieran ShahSBSENM Leanne WellingsWycombe/Cardiff Met Uni11.3910.78
311.61-0.3Kwame Twumasi-TawiahSBU23M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.6110.92
411.61-0.3Matthew Hall U23M Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.4911.08
511.74-0.3Tyrell DankwaSBSENM Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Medway Uni11.7411.45
100 SX O1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.480.0Lemuel Crentsil SENM Emma Louise HooperOxford City11.3211.32
211.590.0Luke ChownSBSENM Colin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students11.5910.8
311.700.0Max BrownPBU20M  Witney11.411.4
411.700.0Adam Coates U23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Oxford Uni11.611.6
511.900.0Joey JohnsonSBU17M  Abingdon11.9011.8
611.950.0Scott JonesSBU20M Gareth DaviesOxford City11.9511.7
712.040.0Justin LeungSBSENM Emma Louise HooperOxford City/Oxford Uni12.0411.35
100 SX O2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83-1.8George WestonSBU20M  Bicester11.811.7
212.02-1.8Divine IhemePBU13M  Radley12.0212.02
312.09-1.8Oscar OwekaPBU17M  Abingdon12.0412.04
412.18-1.8Joel Robinson U20M  Abingdon11.7811.7
512.27-1.8Richard Kirkham U23M  Richmond & Zetland/Oxford Uni11.911.8
612.31-1.8Roshan MowatSBU20M  Oxford City12.3111.9
712.36-1.8Ben GrovesSBU20M Michael BurrellBicester12.3612.3
812.45-1.8Michael Barough V40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets12.1011.57
100 SX O3 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22-1.5William LyonPBU15M  Abingdon12.1612.16
212.38-1.5Magnus Paulini-TorrancePBU17M  Oxford City12.3812.38
312.76-1.5Ben Jackson U15M  Oxford City12.412.4
412.79-1.5Django La PortePBU17M  Bicester12.6312.63
513.02-1.5Tiffany Cox SENW Luke ChownAbingdon12.4712.2
613.09-1.5Emmanuel Antwi OforiPBU15M  Radley13.0913.09
713.46-1.5Charlotte BigmoreSBU17W Michael DyerReading AC13.213.0
813.61-1.5Melissa ChapmanSBU15W  Radley13.6113.2
100 SX O4 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.13-1.9Jason Kibe KahuraPBU15M  Abingdon13.1313.13
213.30-1.9Sophie Greaney U17W Kay ReynoldsRadley13.0713.0
313.47-1.9Alex Adams U17M  Abingdon13.2913.29
413.84-1.9Maddie Kingston U15W  Abingdon13.6013.60
513.87-1.9Joshua ShepherdSBU20M  Abingdon13.8713.8
614.16-1.9Sharon Olusile U15W  Radley13.7213.72
714.20-1.9Imogen GorrellSBU17W  Oxford City14.2013.4
814.62-1.9Olivia Naidu-JohnsonPBU13W  Bicester14.6214.62
100 SX O5 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.62-1.0Oli ThurstonPBU15M  Oxford City13.6213.62
213.70-1.0Zoe RhodesSBU17W  Radley13.7013.6
313.99-1.0Isobel Keeble U17W  Abingdon13.9513.95
414.13-1.0Maya Roach U15W Pat ReadOxford City13.9013.90
514.21-1.0Florence Wootten U15W  Oxford City13.013.0
614.29-1.0Ellen Walker-Smith U17W Ashley BartonOxford City13.7713.77
714.36-1.0Kimberley GladwellPBU15W  Radley14.3614.36
100 SX O6 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.85-1.0Ewan ShaylerPBU13M  Abingdon13.8513.85
213.97-1.0Nate GlassPBU13M  Abingdon13.9713.97
314.08-1.0Kaila JohnPBU17W  Abingdon14.0814.08
414.24-1.0Miliyana MilesPBU13W  Oxford City14.2414.24
514.28-1.0Matilda Manly U15W  Reading AC13.813.8
614.32-1.0Amy Jackson V45W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.1214.1
714.33-1.0Elizabeth McNeill U15W  Abingdon14.214.2
100 SX O7 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.25-2.5Emily Timbrell U17W Tom KingWhite Horse13.9313.93
214.27-2.5Zak Bedford Ortiz U17M  Unattached  
314.47-2.5Oliver FosdikePBU15M  Abingdon14.2714.27
414.58-2.5Ebenezer Antwi OforiPBU13M  Radley14.5814.58
514.70-2.5Emily Arrowsmith U17W  Abingdon14.6314.63
614.77-2.5Jamie WilsonPBU13M  Radley14.7714.77
715.59-2.5Michele WakefieldSBV55W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets15.413.8
815.66-2.5Catalina Ray U15W  Abingdon15.4814.2
100 SX O8 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.40-1.7Peter Fegyveres-NagyPBU15M  Oxford City14.1014.10
214.63-1.7Amelie LiveseyPBU13W  Oxford City14.1414.14
314.63-1.7Grace HalseyPBU15W  Radley14.6314.63
414.76-1.7Popsie Wootten V50W Gareth DaviesOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.4114.24
514.81-1.7Grace JarveyPBU13W  Bicester14.514.5
614.82-1.7Monet Agyare U13W  Radley14.6014.60
715.10-1.7Tyrese SovulaSBU13M  Radley15.1014.9
815.28-1.7Fleur Rogers U15W  Abingdon14.8814.88
100 SX O9 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.70-0.8Luke WhitmorePBU13M  Bicester14.7014.70
215.00-0.8Manuel StoneSBV65M  Headington/Unattached/Oxford City14.9213.2
315.03-0.8Thomas WightmanSBU13M  Witney15.0315.0
415.05-0.8George MosleyPBU13M  Great Milton15.0515.05
515.07-0.8Fleur WilsonPBU13W Pat ReadGreat Milton15.0715.07
615.29-0.8Aisha Sovula U15W  Radley15.115.1
715.42-0.8Katrina HullSBSENW Lorraine WaknellRadley15.4213.8
815.74-0.8Leo Adiri U13M  Great Milton15.6315.63
100 SX O10 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.35-1.6Charlie De BresserPBU13M  Abingdon15.3515.35
215.46-1.6Raamah BeharryPBU13M  Abingdon15.4615.46
315.60-1.6Charlie McKechnie-HimpsonPBU13M  Abingdon15.6015.60
416.30-1.6Willow Allen U13W  Witney15.615.6
516.49-1.6Harriet Bromley U13W  Abingdon15.8415.84
617.01-1.6Tillie Read U13W  Witney16.1816.18
718.23-1.6Libby TittertonPBU13W  Witney18.2318.23
100 SX O11 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.58-0.8Thomas AndradePBU13M  Bicester15.5815.58
216.31-0.8Nathaniel FosdikePBU13M  Abingdon16.3116.31
316.36-0.8Hannah McNeillPBU13W  Abingdon16.3616.36
416.46-0.8Ella Shaw U20W  Radley16.2815.6
516.53-0.8Ewan Richardson T35/F35 SENM  Oxford Uni16.4615.87
616.81-0.8Ellie Pearson U15W  Abingdon16.4116.41
716.91-0.8Georgia BewickPBU13W  Abingdon16.9116.91
100 SX O12 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.10-0.9Jacob Balkhausen Morrish U17M  Oxford City14.5714.57
215.89-0.9Zachary BradneyPBU13M  Bicester15.8915.89
3=15.94-0.9Ralph HynePBU13M  Radley15.9415.94
4=16.27-0.9Bea HarperPBU13W  Oxford City16.2716.27
5=16.63-0.9Vincent JamesPBU13M  Abingdon16.6316.63
617.38-0.9Grace MosleyPBU13W  Great Milton17.3817.38
717.44-0.9Dora TwycrossPBU13W  Great Milton17.4417.44
100 U20M B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16-0.7Duaine TuffourSBU20M2Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.0310.97
211.27-0.7Laurie SutcliffePBU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2711.27
311.55-0.7Ryan WellsPBU20M1 Wycombe11.5511.55
411.76-0.7Quinlan Bartlett U20M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.7311.5
511.76-0.7Aymen BedjaouiPBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.7611.76
612.12-0.7Devonte JohnsonPBU20M1 Wycombe12.012.0
100 U17M B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36-1.5Ayomide Fatoki U17M1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.9
211.62-1.5Luca Toth U17M2 Vale of Aylesbury11.111.1
100 U15M B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45-1.4Kyle McLeodPBU15M1 Bicester13.013.0
213.61-1.4Aedan SharpSBU15M2 Chiltern13.6113.3
314.34-1.4Tyrell Gardner U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.314.16
416.50-1.4Enzo ChiappePBU15M1 Chiltern16.5016.50
100 U13M B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.24-0.9Felix Danielli U13M2Nick HughesChiltern13.7813.78
214.66-0.9James Hawkins U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury14.314.3
314.93-0.9Florian JenkinsPBU13M2 Slough Junior14.414.4
415.32-0.9Zeno ChiappePBU13M1 Chiltern15.3215.32
515.79-0.9Leo Kalin PetrovPBU13M1 Wycombe15.7915.79
617.39-0.9Scott WarnerPBU13M1 Wycombe17.3917.39
100 SW B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.53-2.3Deborah Lago U20W Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.811.8
212.64-2.3Abigail Fitton U23W Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes12.5012.46
312.70-2.3Moyin Oduyemi U20W  Marshall Milton Keynes12.5812.26
413.00-2.3Cristina Poulsen U20W Leanne WellingsWycombe12.712.7
513.54-2.3Lisa FitzpatrickSBSENW  Wycombe13.5413.06
613.70-2.3Sarah CrossSBSENW  Chiltern/Bedfordshire Uni13.7012.94
100 U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.33-0.2Mila Luker U17W1 Chiltern13.013.0
213.42-0.2Josephine ParkerPBU17W1 Bicester13.4213.42
313.62-0.2Aaliyah CainPBU17W1 Chiltern13.6213.62
413.80-0.2Rhianna Dankwa U17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes13.313.15
514.34-0.2Ffion MabeyPBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury14.3414.34
614.35-0.2Bella HusseinSBU17W1 Wycombe14.3514.23
100 U15W B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.74-0.2Maryam AkintayoSBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes13.413.3
213.75-0.2Lailah PopePBU15W2Leanne WellingsWycombe13.513.5
314.04-0.2Olivia Edwards U15W2 Wycombe13.5813.58
414.12-0.2Abigail MastersPBU15W1 Chiltern13.713.7
514.18-0.2Imogen Tunnell U15W1 Wycombe13.8513.85
614.21-0.2Marina Goje U15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs13.013.0
714.32-0.2Phoenix McDonald U15W1 Dacorum13.913.9
814.55-0.2Lucy Workman U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury14.314.3
100 U15W Bh1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.780.3Lailah PopePBU15W2Leanne WellingsWycombe13.513.5
213.840.3Olivia Edwards U15W2 Wycombe13.5813.58
314.050.3Imogen Tunnell U15W1 Wycombe13.8513.85
414.110.3Abigail MastersPBU15W1 Chiltern13.713.7
514.700.3Charlotte Brown U15W1 Wycombe14.4114.41
614.900.3Iris Foreman U15W1 Chiltern14.314.3
715.490.3Syra RazaPBU15W1 Chiltern15.4915.49
100 U15W Bh2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.190.3Maryam Akintayo U15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes13.413.3
214.220.3Phoenix McDonald U15W1 Dacorum13.913.9
314.500.3Marina Goje U15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs13.013.0
414.66-0.8Lucy Workman U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury14.314.3
515.02-0.8Eva Carsberg U15W1 Cookham14.5714.57
615.14-0.8Georgia Potts U15W2 Chiltern14.6114.61
715.34-0.8Alexandra Knott U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.914.9
815.74-0.8Sophie TandaraPBU15W2 Chiltern15.7415.74
100 U13W B (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.920.0Isabelle TurnbullPBU13W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes13.813.8
214.840.0Gabrielle PopePBU13W2Nigel SandersonWycombe14.814.8
314.920.0Zoe Carling U13W2 Dacorum14.914.9