Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire AA County Championships External Results
Horspath
14-15 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM B (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.340.9Matthew Hall U23M Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes23.1922.62
223.600.9Tyrell DankwaSBSENM Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Medway Uni23.6023.26
324.410.9James TwallinPBSENM Leanne WellingsWycombe24.4124.41
424.990.9Benjamin SharpePBSENM  Wycombe24.9924.99
200 SX O1 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.811.0Eima Meade SENM Martin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni/Thames Valley22.5522.20
223.071.0Benjamin DavysSBU20M John HensonAbingdon/Sheffield Hallam Uni22.8322.7
323.101.0Lemuel Crentsil SENM Emma Louise HooperOxford City22.8122.81
423.621.0Max Whitaker U20M  Abingdon23.3622.7
523.981.0George WestonSBU20M  Bicester23.723.7
624.711.0Justin LeungSBSENM Emma Louise HooperOxford City/Oxford Uni24.7122.92
727.171.0Michael AdeboyePBU15M  Abingdon27.1727.17
200 SX O2 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.51-0.3Max BrownPBU20M  Witney23.5123.51
223.81-0.3Oscar OwekaPBU17M  Abingdon23.8123.81
323.99-0.3Joel Robinson U20M  Abingdon23.9423.9
424.06-0.3Richard KirkhamSBU23M  Richmond & Zetland/Oxford Uni24.0623.4
524.26-0.3Felix BrownPBU17M  Witney24.2624.26
624.39-0.3Scott Jones U20M Gareth DaviesOxford City24.223.8
724.52-0.3Matthew StaceyPBU20M  Oxford City24.5224.52
825.35-0.3Ben GrovesSBU20M Michael BurrellBicester25.3524.5
200 SX O3 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.470.0William LyonPBU15M  Abingdon24.4724.47
224.840.0James KillpackSBU20M  Banbury24.324.0
324.940.0Michael BaroughSBV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets24.423.27
425.030.0Harrison WrightPBU17M  Abingdon25.0325.03
525.120.0Magnus Paulini-TorrancePBU17M  Oxford City25.1225.12
625.450.0Lewis ReynoldsPBU15M  Witney25.425.4
725.960.0Charlie EvansPBU20M Felicity DawesBanbury25.9625.96
826.770.0Evan Phipps U20M  Banbury25.925.8
200 SX O4 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.330.1Jason Kibe KahuraPBU15M  Abingdon26.3326.33
226.550.1Django La PortePBU17M  Bicester26.5526.55
326.890.1Andrew CaruanaPBSENM  Abingdon26.8926.89
427.210.1Sophie GreaneySBU17W Kay ReynoldsRadley27.2127.0
527.930.1Charlotte Bigmore U17W Michael DyerReading AC26.726.7
628.010.1Alexander Jenkins U15M  Banbury26.926.9
728.220.1Jessica SimonsSBU17W  Radley28.2227.7
828.780.1Kimberley Gladwell U15W  Radley27.9227.92
200 SX O5 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.520.4Melissa ChapmanPBU15W  Radley27.5227.52
227.820.4Oli ThurstonPBU15M  Oxford City27.8227.82
328.650.4Emily TimbrellPBU17W Tom KingWhite Horse28.5828.58
429.020.4Nate GlassPBU13M  Abingdon29.0229.02
529.360.4Imogen GorrellSBU17W  Oxford City29.3629.3
629.540.4Ellen Walker-Smith U17W Ashley BartonOxford City28.828.6
729.740.4Oliver FosdikePBU15M  Abingdon29.7429.74
200 SX O6 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.79-0.2Jacob HepworthPBU15M  Witney28.7928.79
228.82-0.2Matilda ManlyPBU15W  Reading AC28.1528.15
329.50-0.2Martha SherwoodPBU17W  Witney29.5029.50
429.90-0.2Bethany JonesSBU17W  Witney29.9029.1
530.00-0.2Popsie WoottenSBV50W Gareth DaviesOxford City/Southern Counties Vets29.729.2
630.15-0.2Millie FridayPBU15W  Banbury30.1530.15
730.53-0.2Manuel StoneSBV65M  Headington/Unattached/Oxford City30.5327.3
200 SX O7 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.59-0.2Miliyana MilesPBU13W  Oxford City29.5929.59
230.05-0.2Gracie WilsonPBU15W Pat ReadGreat Milton30.0530.05
330.72-0.2Grace HalseyPBU15W  Radley30.7230.72
431.08-0.2Bronte Bennett U17W  Oxford City31.0430.0
531.39-0.2Hannah Pearl U17W  Radley30.8030.7
631.58-0.2Aisha SovulaSBU15W  Radley31.5831.5
732.40-0.2Michele Wakefield V55W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets32.2228.53
200 SX O8 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.64-0.5Alex AdamsPBU17M  Abingdon27.6427.64
2=28.50-0.5Joshua AdeboyePBU13M  Abingdon28.5028.50
3=30.65-0.5Priestley Kanu U13M  Oxford City30.330.3
431.16-0.5George MosleyPBU13M  Great Milton31.1631.16
531.56-0.5Fleur WilsonPBU13W Pat ReadGreat Milton31.5631.56
6=33.08-0.5Elliot FrostPBU15M  Abingdon33.0833.08
735.47-0.5Isla Mitchell U17W  Radley34.834.8
200 SX O9 (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.35-0.4Fleur RogersPBU15W  Abingdon31.3531.35
2=32.99-0.4Anna Fegyveres-NagyPBU13W  Oxford City32.9932.99
3=33.83-0.4Juliet PollardPBU13W  Witney33.8333.83
4=34.06-0.4Amelia McCue U13W  Witney34.034.0
534.92-0.4Tillie ReadPBU13W  Witney34.9234.92
636.18-0.4Grace MosleyPBU13W  Great Milton36.1836.18
736.26-0.4Meredith Frost U13W  Abingdon35.835.8
200 U20M B (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.30-0.1Laurie Sutcliffe U20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.2222.22
222.76-0.1Alastair WallsPBU20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury22.7622.76
323.44-0.1George WhincupPBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury23.223.2
423.77-0.1Quinlan BartlettSBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury23.5923.59
200 U17M B (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.41-0.3Luca TothPBU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury22.922.9
223.69-0.3Monty Gurney U17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4823.48
200 U15M B (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.40-0.2Ibukun Familoni U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury25.325.3
226.51-0.2Ross PriestleyPBU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes26.126.1
326.52-0.2Kyle McLeodPBU15M1 Bicester26.226.2
426.83-0.2Tito OdunaikeSBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes26.8326.74
529.52-0.2Felix DanielliSBU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern29.5228.82
630.07-0.2Daniel SouthgatePBU13M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes30.0730.07
731.00-0.2Luke CoultatePBU13M-2 Chiltern31.0031.00
831.54-0.2Harry Gordge U13M-2 Slough Junior31.4531.45
200 SW B (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.110.5Abigail FittonPBU23W Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes25.1125.11
226.310.5Cristina PoulsenPBU20W Leanne WellingsWycombe26.3126.31
327.820.5Lisa FitzpatrickSBSENW  Wycombe27.827.41
427.840.5Lottie WarkcupPBU20W Leanne WellingsWycombe27.8427.84
528.390.5Sarah CrossSBSENW  Chiltern/Bedfordshire Uni28.3928.1
200 U17W B (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.460.2Chisom NwaforPBU17W2Alan HewsonChiltern25.3325.33
227.420.2Olivia LondonPBU17W1Thomas PreshoVale of Aylesbury27.4227.42
327.820.2Aoife McAuley U17W1Leanne WellingsWycombe27.527.5
428.290.2Aaliyah CainPBU17W1 Chiltern28.2928.29
528.290.2Rhianna DankwaSBU17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes27.627.21
628.390.2Keira Payne U17W1 Wycombe28.027.8
200 U15W B (15 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.400.3Lailah PopePBU15W2Leanne WellingsWycombe27.927.9
228.450.3Olivia Edwards U15W2 Wycombe28.2728.27
328.870.3Isabelle TurnbullPBU13W-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes28.8728.87
431.170.3Elizabeth NicklessPBU15W2 Chiltern31.1731.17
531.800.3Beatrice PeelPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury31.8031.80
633.510.3Lilah StocktonPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury33.5133.51