South West Athletics League External Results
Exeter
7 Aug 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.45Lewis Cotterill U23M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Minot State/City of4:07.724:07.72
24:21.94Daniel Newman U23M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth4:11.74:11.7
34:24.05James McKibbin T20/F20 SENM Mark BraceNorth Devon4:15.374:15.37
44:25.06Robbie Hawkins V35M  Yeovil/Wells City4:17.904:16.2
54:35.61Mawgan Andrew U23M  Taunton4:21.634:21.63
64:43.61Simon WilliamsSBV45M Mark KnightNewquay & Par4:43.614:29.94
74:46.45Ewan WaltonSBV40M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot4:46.454:40.31
84:48.34Stephen BurnsSBV55M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/South West Vets4:48.344:32.87
94:49.19Mark KnightSBV45M David VarneyNewquay & Par4:49.194:42.23
104:59.25Steven TrickeyPBV40M  Wimborne4:59.254:59.25
115:04.42Philip York V60M Bridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne5:02.304:01.2
125:08.55Oliver Pool V40M Neil TunstallTruro5:03.65:03.6
135:33.37Mike EllisPBV45M  Bodmin Dragons TC5:33.375:33.37
145:51.11Gordon BackPBV55M  North Devon5:51.115:51.11
156:34.46Chris Roots V55M  Torbay6:15.155:55.15
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.51Patrick Cole U17M  Taunton4:20.534:20.53
24:36.00Finlay Houghton U17M  Cornwall Schs4:30.54:30.5
34:41.54Sam BarnabyPBU17M  Torbay4:41.544:41.54
44:41.76Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENW Charlotte FisherTaunton4:32.594:32.59
54:47.24Olly MorrisPBU17M  Exeter4:47.244:47.24
64:59.61Nikki KellyPBSENW  Tavistock4:59.614:59.61
75:06.68Lucy Milliner U17W  Exeter5:01.695:01.69
85:21.60Samantha LakePBV40W Martin Exley-DeaneTavistock5:21.605:21.60
95:28.07Melissa McCuskerPBU17W  Wells City5:28.075:28.07
105:38.37Kate PhillipsSBU20W  City of Plymouth5:38.375:26.44
115:58.25Jenny StephensSBSENW Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:58.255:02.63
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.74Tom Webb U15M2 Yeovil/Wells City4:13.374:13.37
24:40.82Reuben Cawley U15M2 Dorset Schs/Yeovil4:35.074:35.07
34:45.63Zinzan SargentPBU15M2 Yeovil4:45.634:45.63
44:46.66Theo Glew U15M1 Torbay4:42.214:42.21
54:49.65Charlie CollinsPBU15M2 Poole AC4:49.654:49.65
64:50.31Luke HayesPBU15M1 Erme Valley4:50.314:50.31
74:50.98Joshua FrickerPBU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:50.984:50.98
84:52.90Jasper FortyPBU15M1 Exeter4:52.904:52.90
95:03.94William Pearce U15M1 Newquay & Par4:59.14:59.1
105:06.27Roman Philips U15M1 Cornwall AC4:54.74:54.7
115:06.31Harvey Palfreman-Kay U15M2 Poole Runners5:00.735:00.73
125:12.39Oliver Harrison U15M1 Poole AC4:49.24:49.2
135:21.68Samuel Bryan U15M1 Newton Abbot5:03.575:03.57
145:40.23Josh Mills U15M1 Cornwall AC5:18.95:18.9
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.90Stanley Smith U13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:53.864:53.86
25:03.48Josh Peters U13M2 Cornwall AC4:56.714:56.71
35:03.71Oskar BeckPBU13M1 Wells City5:03.715:03.71
45:09.12Joseph Steer U13M2Gavin PaveyExeter5:06.235:06.23
55:13.32Adam FosterPBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:13.325:13.32
65:25.35Ewan Eadie U13M1 Wimborne5:13.705:13.70
75:31.15Jasper Boeuf U13M2 Cornwall AC5:16.35:16.3
85:32.73William ThomasPBU13M1 Taunton5:32.735:32.73
95:37.27Harry WhitemanPBU13M2 Taunton5:37.275:37.27
105:37.65Connor Pearce U13M1 Wells City5:16.75:16.7
115:43.35Finn McDonagh U13M1 Taunton5:15.645:15.64
125:53.37Henry KilmartinPBU13M1 Wells City5:53.375:53.37
136:10.20Isaac SlightPBU13M2 Yeovil6:10.206:10.20
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.05Daisy Rowe U15W2Brian O'HareExeter4:43.024:43.02
25:08.01Isla O'ConnorSBU15W2 Wimborne5:08.014:58.7
35:10.31Megan Laval U15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:04.35:04.3
45:16.24Gracie Bunting U15W2 Wimborne5:14.25:14.2
55:16.55Isla Mayne U15W2 Exeter5:15.785:05.28
65:21.43Daisy Hassell U15W2 Cornwall AC5:13.85:13.8
75:27.00Isla McPhail U15W2 Poole AC5:20.95:20.9
85:32.09Amelie Cook U15W2 Yeovil5:19.995:19.99
95:45.29Erin EllisPBU15W1 Bodmin Dragons TC5:45.295:45.29
105:48.16Miley LakePBU15W1 Tavistock5:48.165:48.16
116:05.11Rosie King U15W2 Yeovil5:59.465:59.46
126:16.62Lexie-Mae Faulkner U15W1 Yeovil6:16.166:16.16
136:21.05Matilda Haynes U15W1 Wimborne6:00.306:00.30
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.71Ava SuttonPBU13W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:53.714:53.71
25:15.61Iona Murray U13W2 Yeovil5:09.985:09.98
35:16.30Myiesha Newcombe U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:10.815:10.81
45:24.21Vienna Townsend U13W2 Yeovil5:12.485:12.48
55:30.04Ella RichardsPBU13W2 Newton Abbot5:30.045:30.04
65:40.92Scarlett MuscottPBU13W2 Torbay5:40.925:40.92
75:53.40Isabelle RobertsPBU13W1 Wimborne5:53.405:53.40
85:54.70Sophie-Louise FoylePBU13W1 Wimborne5:54.705:54.70
95:56.65Mia MorrisPBU13W2 Exeter5:56.655:56.65
105:59.39Beatrice Moore U13W1 Taunton5:55.625:55.62
116:01.35Genevieve Pinnick U13W2 Cornwall AC5:51.195:51.19
126:10.59Ploi Pannell U13W2 Yeovil5:56.335:56.33
136:28.20Phoebe PhillipsPBU13W2 Yeovil6:28.206:28.20