Be Fit Today Outdoor Series External Results
Dagenham
29 Aug 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.11w2.4Gideon QuayePBU13M Enfield & Haringey25.1125.11
227.04w2.4Tyler ReynoldsPBU13MChristine Harrison-BloomfieldOrion26.8126.81
329.84w2.4Christopher Reid T20/F20 SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles29.3329.33
200 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.81 1.9Aaron MarteyPBU20M BFT Track Academy23.8123.60
224.05 1.9Alexander Jianoran U17MChris ZahLondon Schs23.7023.70
324.50 1.9Jahmar WilliamsPBU13M Harrow24.5024.50
424.83 1.9Daniel BanyardPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet24.8324.83
524.84 1.9Alexander Morrell U15M Blackheath & Bromley24.4824.48
625.45 1.9Ephraim AkinloluPBU15MKenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H25.4525.45
725.59 1.9Ben PurtonPBU15MJohn FosterMedway & Maidstone25.3325.33
200 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.74 0.7Adam CrossPBU23MOwen McNallyCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students21.7421.74
221.82 0.7Michael DamoahPBSENMJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/LSE21.8221.82
321.94 0.7Sean Anyaogu U20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy21.7921.79
200 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.91w2.6Victor Wenhan ZhangPBU23MPeter LaneCardiff/Plymouth Uni23.9123.91
224.02w2.6Tyrell MitchellSBU23M Harrow24.0223.9
324.26w2.6Boguslaw Zelechowski V55MStephen KingHorsham Blue Star/Poland23.9823.98
425.63w2.6Marcus StansburySBU23MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum/Cardiff Uni25.6325.48
200 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.26w2.2Kaylan Taylor U17MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy22.0422.04
222.62w2.2Uzoh HerbertPBU23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy22.6222.62
322.66w2.2Andris ThorpePBU20M Herne Hill22.6622.66
422.83w2.2Noel JamesPBU20MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Middlesex Schs22.8322.83
523.08w2.2Adedeji Lawal U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly22.8122.81
623.21w2.2Craig McKenley SENMDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Royal Air Force13.4013.40
723.56w2.2Ryan Snell SENMDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington23.223.2
823.82w2.2Nathan Yao U23M Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.7423.74
200 SM 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.06 1.1Femi AwePBSENMCatherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni22.0622.06
222.17 1.1Samad IbrahimPBU23MJordan MayDacorum/Oaklands Col22.1722.17
322.96 1.1Paul ScanlanSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon22.9622.11
423.29 1.1Richard Carr V35M Harrow22.7722.1
524.02 1.1Segun Samuel T46 U23MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London23.2723.27
200 SM 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.83w4.9Ojie EdoburunSBSENMStuart McMillanShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col20.8320.40
222.15w4.9Kai EnglishPBU23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx22.1322.13
322.24w4.9Louis Palmer U23M City of Norwich22.2022.20
422.71w4.9Pierre Walker SENMBarrington KingBelgrave/King's College London22.3722.15
522.72w4.9Monty Ogunbanjo U20M Harrow22.5122.51
200 SM 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.71w2.4David Morgan-HarrisonPBU23MAlex O'GormanKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni20.7120.71
221.05w2.4Marvin Addison U23MTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy20.8120.81
321.07w2.4Chris O'DonnellPBSENMBenke BlomkvistNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/North21.0721.07
421.37w2.4Myles Copeland-NaultyPBU20M Herne Hill21.3721.37
521.49w2.4Paul CostelloeSBSENM Emerald/Ireland21.4921.42
622.00w2.4Luke Collis U23M Harrow21.6821.59
200 SM 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.77 1.9Tommy Ramdhan SENMMichael AfilakaBexley/Oaklands Col20.5620.34
220.83 1.9Krishawn Aiken SENMChris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni20.7420.74
320.98 1.9Ben Snaith SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC20.6620.66
421.97 1.9Venelin Georgiev U23MDavid SadkinBrunel Uni London/Bulgaria21.7021.70
528.45 1.9George Choat V35MChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles27.6126.83
200 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.50w2.5Evanna Eze U13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies26.5626.56
227.87w2.5Eliora Arthur-KennedyPBU15W Woodford Green Essex Ladies27.8727.87
327.95w2.5Elyah Bassong U13WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy27.6627.66
429.70w2.5Silvia Gadzama U15W Unattached  
530.54w2.5Maya Al Faisal U13WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs30.3730.37
632.81w2.5Indiana Cyrus U13W Better Running Group  
200 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.75w2.5Shawanna WilliamsPBU17WKenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H25.7525.75
226.83w2.5Princess-Joy Nduku U17WTamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy26.7426.74
326.87w2.5Rosa Pitt SENW Hastings AC/Oaklands Col26.4926.3
426.95w2.5Augusta Pop V35W Braintree/Romania26.726.7
527.16w2.5Michelle Thomas V50WLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey/Welsh Masters27.0623.98
628.63w2.5Isabella Malotana U17W BFT Track Academy28.0128.01
728.89w2.5Thea Callender U17WCarl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles28.8428.54
200 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.88w2.2Tomi OlatonaPBU20WJordan MayEnfield & Haringey26.8826.88
228.12w2.2Victoria Staines SENWNathan RogersSouthend/Thurrock27.7027.70
328.51w2.2Leoni Francis U20W BFT Track Academy27.8327.83
428.68w2.2Aleena LawrenceSBU20W Ilford28.6828.06
529.25w2.2Kirsty Benham SENW London City AC26.926.9
630.50w2.2Tracy Bezance V55W Southampton/Eastern Masters29.5928.38
200 SW 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.73w3.1Kimberly Hyacinthe SENW Canada  
224.12w3.1Gia Trevisan SENW Italy  
325.45w3.1Lois WaknellPBSENWSteve FudgeRadley25.4525.45