Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
14-15 May 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.87Harley NormanPBU20M3Diana NormanSouth London3:53.833:53.83
24:04.24Oliver Emment U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.53:59.5
34:05.32Liam Stone U20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.94:02.14
44:18.64Hector RevillPBU20M3Keith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon/St. Andrews Uni4:14.594:14.59
54:31.78David Aisa MillerPBU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.324:24.32
64:42.03Ben GoldingPBU20M1 Woking4:38.84:38.8
74:58.71Alexander RodriguezPBU20M1 Epsom & Ewell4:58.714:58.71
1500 U17M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.80Conrad Norman U17M2Guy HoldenSouth London3:59.423:59.42
24:20.18Luke Danby U17M1 Holland Sports AC4:17.994:17.99
34:21.64Oscar KinironsPBU17M2Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:21.644:21.64
44:24.97Euan WillisPBU17M1David MillsReigate Priory4:22.584:22.58
54:31.04Harry BellPBU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:18.444:18.44
64:32.36Will TaylorPBU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon4:32.364:32.36
74:33.60Daniel SimpsonPBU17M1 Epsom & Ewell4:22.44:22.4
84:34.14Sebastian CockerellPBU17M1Terry O'NeillBelgrave4:31.94:31.9
94:38.05Alex Jack U17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:30.874:30.87
104:43.11Christian BoydPBU17M1 Walton4:43.114:43.11
114:44.54Thomas VealeSBU17M1 Holland Sports AC4:44.544:44.09
124:45.18Tom DaviesPBU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon4:39.634:39.63
134:48.51Callum Campbell-CurdPBU17M1 Walton4:48.514:48.51
144:49.87Sam MaloneyPBU17M2 Herne Hill4:49.874:49.87
1500 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.93Luca LupiPBU15M2 Woking4:39.074:39.07
24:42.61Christopher CullPBU15M2 Sutton & District4:38.564:38.56
34:42.70Alex Lennon U15M2Nick HancockSutton & District4:02.454:02.45
44:44.42Ewan SonePBU15M1 South London4:35.44:35.4
54:47.82Noah FernandezPBU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon4:46.134:46.13
64:48.76Eddie WilsonPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming4:47.154:47.15
74:57.99Joshua CheynePBU15M1 Walton4:57.994:57.99
84:58.51Caden Rogers-EverittPBU15M1 Woking4:54.764:54.76
95:05.98Abel DaviesPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming5:01.145:01.14
105:10.99Samuel GoldingPBU15M2 Woking5:10.995:10.99
1500 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.68Otto De JongPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly4:37.974:37.97
24:45.95Alexander Wilson U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:25.44:25.4
34:46.13Jake Meyburgh U15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.774:09.77
44:46.29Jack MclennanPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:44.394:44.39
54:46.33Elliott ManningPBU15M2 Sutton & District4:38.44:38.4
64:47.01Ollie JermyPBU15M2 Waverley4:41.734:41.73
74:51.21Dylan GilliesPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:49.414:49.41
84:52.97Rory OrsbornPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell4:52.974:52.97
94:54.78Luke JohnstonPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly4:54.784:54.78
105:03.43Ben YoungPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.435:03.43
1500 U13M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.0Caspian HolmesPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:27.594:27.59
24:46.7Daniel OrbellPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.354:46.35
34:47.8Sam DysonPBU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon4:47.84:47.8
44:54.1Jacob BowyerPBU13M2 Woking/Surrey Schs4:51.264:51.26
54:57.2Fynn JenkinPBU13M1 South London4:57.24:57.2
64:59.7Harry AllenPBU13M2Bjorn JansenHercules Wimbledon4:59.74:59.7
75:00.8Edward CunniffePBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:58.524:58.52
75:00.8George BonePBU13M1Virginia MitchellGuildford & Godalming5:00.85:00.8
95:06.1Theo Creed U13M1 Hercules Wimbledon4:58.54:58.5
95:06.1Finley ShaughnessyPBU13M2 South London5:02.965:02.96
115:10.9Lucas Heath U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:09.115:09.11
125:11.1Jacob DukePBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell5:11.15:11.1
135:17.3Finlay CantwellPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell5:17.35:17.3
145:21.7Thomas McWilliamPBU13M1 Waverley5:21.75:21.7
155:30.0Cyrus Sheikh U13M1 Hercules Wimbledon5:12.505:12.50
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.76Lauren Wormley U17W2Vince GoldingCrawley4:33.254:33.25
25:08.12Poppy MartinPBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming5:00.25:00.2
35:08.28Eva O'Hanlon U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:08.145:05.4
45:12.94Erin Draper U17W1 Holland Sports AC5:10.35:10.3
55:15.31Rosalie Laban U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.535:01.53
65:16.07Izzy Perry U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.64:58.99
75:16.13Sophie ConwayPBU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon5:11.15:11.1
85:17.28Charlotte ConwayPBU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon5:11.15:11.1
95:18.84Abbey JeffcoatSBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:18.844:53.7
105:27.81Sophie GlencrossPBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell5:10.65:10.6
115:31.35Emily KingPBU17W2 South London5:31.355:31.35
1500 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.75Ava McAndie U15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:59.384:59.38
25:09.66Florence White U15W2 Epsom & Ewell4:51.54:51.5
35:09.95Sabrina Coppola JohansenPBU15W1 Walton5:09.485:09.48
45:11.00Imogen FreemanPBU15W1 Woking5:07.955:07.95
55:11.81Jessica BoothPBU15W2 South London5:07.505:07.50
65:15.15Libby CantwellPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:15.155:15.15
75:20.12Maeve MiniellyPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:17.55:17.5
85:21.21Matilda KotcheffPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell5:21.215:21.21
95:35.85Marie Rudd U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon5:22.35:22.3
105:54.62Martha EminsonPBU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:51.05:51.0
1500 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.66Lola Roake U15W1 Woking4:37.324:37.32
24:56.86Estée Norman U15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:47.734:47.73
34:57.05Lottie Quinn U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.64:33.6
44:58.92Orla WrightPBU15W1 Herne Hill4:52.814:52.81
55:02.99Maya Jobbins U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.374:43.37
65:05.41Katie EaldenPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:05.415:05.41
75:06.62Sophie JackPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:59.094:59.09
85:08.32Holly SmithPBU15W2 Croydon5:08.325:08.32
95:09.04Isla NaidooPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:09.045:09.04
105:17.68Mae LossonPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon5:17.685:17.68
115:18.27Lily KittoPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:18.275:18.27
1500 U13W 1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.95Kitty ScottPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.334:53.33
25:11.36Matilda Robertson U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.904:52.90
35:12.40Florence MillsPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.405:12.40
45:24.66Katie Mcbride U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.35:12.3
55:33.26Sofia MendesPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:33.265:33.26
65:45.20Florence TomblesonPBU13W1 Reigate Priory5:45.205:45.20
75:48.57Summer McDougall U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon5:35.55:35.5
85:59.45Charlotte Hall U13W1 Epsom & Ewell5:32.95:32.9
97:15.13Lieve Rehorst-SmithPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell7:15.137:15.13
1500 U13W 2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.96Darcey-Mae Booth U13W2 South London5:06.55:06.5
25:26.23Isabella HenryPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:26.235:26.23
35:30.14Summer MackayPBU13W2 Herne Hill5:30.145:30.14
45:34.55Lara Gowen U13W2 Sutton & District5:29.85:29.8
55:37.27Saya MurasePBU13W2 Kingston & Poly5:22.75:22.7
65:37.81Neve MacgregorPBU13W2 Reigate Priory5:37.815:37.81
75:38.19Nesreen MedjaoudPBU13W2 South London5:38.195:38.19
85:44.73Holly Calvert U13W1 Holland Sports AC5:36.95:36.9
95:48.33Scarlett MuirPBU13W2 Waverley5:48.335:48.33