Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
14-15 May 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.74Harry Boyd U23M Mick WoodsGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:57.751:51.56
21:59.91Patrick Lucas SENM Mike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students/Cambridge H1:55.671:54.16
32:00.66Max Perez-Diaz SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni1:56.281:56.28
42:04.16Jack Stracey U23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly1:58.921:58.92
52:05.17Ewan Somerville SENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave1:57.571:57.57
62:06.02Tommy Taylor SENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/UCL/London FrontRunners2:03.452:03.45
800 SM h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.69Ewan Somerville SENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave1:57.571:57.57
22:06.84Tommy Taylor SENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/UCL/London FrontRunners2:03.452:03.45
32:08.57Pierre Guillaume SENM  Blackheath & Bromley2:06.442:06.28
42:09.45Adrian HemerySBV35M  Thames Valley2:09.092:05.41
52:10.21Eric DolSBSENM  Herne Hill2:10.212:08.74
62:10.86Angus LambSBSENM  Belgrave2:10.862:05.06
72:16.48Rob KellyPBSENM  Belgrave/Ireland2:16.482:16.48
82:24.68Alex MackulaPBV35M David ChalfenThames Hare & Hounds/Walton2:24.682:24.68
800 SM h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.75Harry BoydSBU23M Mick WoodsGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:57.751:51.56
21:58.11Patrick Lucas SENM Mike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students/Cambridge H1:55.671:54.16
31:58.18Rian McCawleySBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni1:58.181:52.82
41:58.53Max Perez-Diaz SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni1:56.281:56.28
51:58.92Jack StraceyPBU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly1:58.921:58.92
61:59.86Aaron Wells SENM  South London1:59.621:59.62
72:00.17Jonathan HiornsSBV35M Jamie McLoughlinNotts/Walton1:57.391:53.51
82:02.55Jamie Brown SENM Mark HookwayTonbridge2:01.921:58.42
800 U17M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.03Sam AtkinsPBU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1:59.031:59.03
21:59.37Keeran Sriskandarajah U17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill1:54.671:54.67
32:00.99Samuel Stapley U17M1David MillsReigate Priory1:58.511:58.51
42:03.54Kyron-Bailee BurkePBU17M1 Croydon2:03.542:03.54
52:05.70Toby SpencerPBU17M2Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.702:05.70
62:08.01Drew GreylingPBU17M1 Woking2:08.012:08.01
72:09.64Jacob JacquesSBU17M1 Epsom & Ewell2:09.642:07.01
800 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.07Keeran Sriskandarajah U17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill1:54.671:54.67
22:05.16Kyron-Bailee BurkePBU17M1 Croydon2:03.542:03.54
32:10.18Toby Spencer U17M2Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.702:05.70
42:13.06Tom HarmerSBU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London2:13.062:06.5
52:14.41Noah LairdSBU17M2 Holland Sports AC2:14.412:09.76
62:17.59Edward TrotmanPBU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon2:17.592:17.59
800 U17M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.98Samuel Stapley U17M1David MillsReigate Priory1:58.511:58.51
22:09.60Sam Atkins U17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly1:59.031:59.03
32:09.63Harry QuinnPBU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.632:09.63
42:09.85Jacob Jacques U17M1 Epsom & Ewell2:09.642:07.01
52:10.78Drew GreylingPBU17M1 Woking2:08.012:08.01
62:13.50Jack PhillpottsPBU17M1 Woking2:12.572:12.57
72:45.00Max Wotton U17M1 Walton2:41.32:39.9
800 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.14Ethan NewellPBU15M2 Sutton & District2:03.972:03.97
22:08.92Joshua Harwood-WhitePBU15M2 Kingston & Poly2:07.842:07.84
32:11.72Harry KleinPBU15M1Mark KleinOptima Racing Team2:11.722:11.72
42:19.35Lewis BainbridgePBU15M2 Walton2:19.132:19.13
52:23.41Harrison KweiPBU15M2 Walton2:23.412:23.41
62:31.48Sam DobsonPBU15M2 Walton2:31.482:31.48
72:32.63Alfie BryanPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.632:32.63
800 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.22Fred Hake U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:09.42:09.4
22:10.89Warren WilsonPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:10.812:10.81
32:12.33Oscar SinnettPBU15M2Luke SmithWoking2:12.22:12.2
42:20.48Toby KimminsPBU15M2 Walton2:20.482:20.48
52:22.91Adam ClaudetPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly2:22.912:22.91
62:32.51Joseph Ely-JohnstonPBU15M1 South London2:27.02:27.0
72:48.30Joseph Sandri DurbanPBU15M1 Walton2:48.302:48.30
800 U15M h3 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.37Alexis DelaneyPBU15M2 Belgrave2:10.372:10.37
22:11.43Alexander Didaskalou U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.832:07.83
32:17.23Monty HudsonPBU15M2Nick HancockSutton & District2:14.52:14.5
42:20.30Jack DormerPBU15M1 Woking2:14.02:14.0
52:24.37Jake GoodmanPBU15M2 Walton2:20.632:20.63
62:29.55Josh ParrPBU15M1 Walton2:29.552:29.55
72:43.63Benjamin WelchPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly2:43.632:43.63
800 U15M h4 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.88Harry Currie U15M2 Walton2:11.122:11.12
22:18.24Joe McdonaldPBU15M2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:14.992:14.99
32:19.12Benjamin HilsonPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:19.122:19.12
42:20.11Sam McwilliamPBU15M2 Waverley2:19.02:19.0
52:27.36Zach DredgeSBU15M2 Walton2:27.362:26.62
62:29.65Edward FavellPBU15M1Kay ThoburnSouth London2:29.652:29.65
72:40.75Jack WrightPBU15M1 Walton2:40.752:40.75
800 U13M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.87Samuel TsoloPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:18.352:18.35
22:36.08Ethan RushtonPBU13M1 Sutton & District2:36.082:36.08
32:37.85Aidan Hannah U13M2 Epsom & Ewell2:37.192:37.19
42:41.18Alexander HughesPBU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon2:41.182:41.18
53:17.52Benjamin FodorPBU13M2 Epsom & Ewell3:17.523:17.52
800 U13M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.46Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.752:21.75
22:27.06Thomas Whorton U13M2 Hercules Wimbledon2:18.172:18.17
32:35.77Caleb RushtonPBU13M1 Sutton & District2:35.772:35.77
42:36.32James FraserPBU13M1 Optima Racing Team2:30.042:30.04
52:38.02Hugo WilsonPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming2:38.022:38.02
62:41.21Aaron Morrell U13M2 South London2:32.872:32.87
800 SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.28Rebecca Keddie SENW Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni2:16.22:16.2
22:21.97Charlotte VaughanSBU23W Andrew KennardWalton2:20.892:16.47
800 U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.95Millie ThorpePBU20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:18.952:18.95
22:20.26Kiki WebbPBU20W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:20.262:20.26
32:25.53Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U20W2 Croydon2:20.312:17.82
42:28.12Hannah WoolleyPBU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.122:28.12
52:29.86Megan CoffeySBU20W3 Herne Hill2:29.862:19.88
62:35.51Lauren ChadwickPBU20W2 Camberley2:35.512:35.51
72:41.24Jodie PaiceSBU20W1 Sutton & District2:41.242:35.59
82:41.30Erin Taylor-BensonSBU20W1Jeffrey MansonHolland Sports AC2:41.302:38.8
800 U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.93Charlotte Wormley U17W2Vince GoldingCrawley2:10.182:10.18
22:19.64Lilah Unwin U17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:13.312:13.31
32:22.97Ella ScrasePBU17W1 Reigate Priory2:22.972:22.97
42:30.27Abi Southwell U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:28.02:28.0
52:31.72Matilda LaidlawPBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell2:27.492:27.49
62:32.74Eva O'Hanlon U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.42:30.4
72:43.13Ariana Shala U17W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:32.492:30.70
800 U17W h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.03Charlotte Wormley U17W2Vince GoldingCrawley2:10.182:10.18
22:27.49Matilda LaidlawPBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell2:27.492:27.49
32:28.61Abi SouthwellPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:28.02:28.0
42:30.84Jimena StynesPBU17W1 Walton2:30.842:30.84
52:35.09Ruby MassonSBU17W1 Holland Sports AC2:31.262:30.19
62:37.06Sophia BryantSBU17W1 Reigate Priory2:37.062:34.7
72:44.02Beth DrewPBU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:44.022:44.02
82:57.35Rose TaylorPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell2:54.82:54.8
800 U17W h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.87Lilah Unwin U17W1David MillsReigate Priory2:13.312:13.31
22:29.63Ella Scrase U17W1 Reigate Priory2:22.972:22.97
32:30.44Eva O'HanlonPBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.42:30.4
42:32.49Ariana ShalaSBU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:32.492:30.70
52:33.38Cara Koutzaroff-RichardsPBU17W1 Reigate Priory2:33.382:33.38
62:34.33Hannah GiblinPBU17W2 Walton2:34.332:34.33
72:37.90Lottie HarveySBU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:37.902:34.5
82:39.51Laila MorrellPBU17W1 South London2:34.52:34.5
800 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.79Emmeline Orbell U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.032:14.03
22:25.94Ella HendersonPBU15W2 Walton2:25.642:25.64
32:26.57Maia MorrellPBU15W2 South London2:25.12:25.1
42:33.63Sophie Price U15W1 Woking2:28.22:28.2
52:37.56Charlotte MitchellPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.562:37.56
62:50.88Josie Hughes U15W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:41.02:35.55
800 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.03Lucy Wright U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:16.812:16.81
22:24.82Sophie HawthornPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:21.912:21.91
32:33.90Charlotte Gurney U15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:32.42:27.9
42:34.75Maya RungusumyPBU15W1 South London2:29.22:29.2
52:36.88Darcey Tower U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.82:31.8
62:43.91Julia McdonnellPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:43.912:43.91
800 U15W h3 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.60Robin Simons U15W2Nicole BrownGuildford & Godalming2:15.912:15.91
22:30.53Emily Easton U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:25.82:25.8
32:32.99Amelia RowbothamPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly2:32.992:32.99
42:33.02Ava ClarkSBU15W2 South London2:33.022:29.55
52:41.98Ava Madsen U15W2 Crawley2:39.612:39.61
62:47.24Stephanie WilsonPBU15W2 Walton2:47.242:47.24
72:53.45Kira NewbouldPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:53.452:53.45
800 U15W h4 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.36Sophia Sahai U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.872:17.87
22:27.04India Blakey U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:19.792:19.79
32:34.86Iona Alexander U15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:30.712:30.71
42:35.19Hannah PyePBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.192:35.19
52:43.04Emily Williams U15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:37.82:37.8
62:43.43Eliza SmithPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:43.432:43.43
72:51.33Jessica MitchellPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.92:46.9
800 U13W h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.68Isabella Harrison U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:22.602:22.60
22:38.63Enoki Calvert- AnsariPBU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:38.632:38.63
32:38.85Lisette Matthews U13W1 Reigate Priory2:37.32:37.3
42:40.62Holly ColenuttSBU13W2Gareth WeirBracknell AC2:27.72:27.7
52:40.75Beatrice EminsonPBU13W1Andrew DaviesHercules Wimbledon2:40.752:40.75
62:41.87Leah PaulsonPBU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:41.872:41.87
72:51.28Jessica FordhamPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell2:51.282:51.28
800 U13W h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.24Tia GarrardPBU13W2 Kingston & Poly2:19.22:19.2
22:28.36Chloe ShiptonPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:26.62:26.6
32:31.38Aaliyah TharmakulasingamPBU13W2 Sutton & District2:31.382:31.38
42:35.51Sophie Wright U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.52:29.5
52:36.45India KaurPBU13W2 Sutton & District2:35.42:35.4
62:37.30Jess Allen U13W1Virginia MitchellYoung Athletes Club2:30.42:30.4
72:37.95Halili WaikwaPBU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:37.952:37.95
82:41.68Isla KinniburghPBU13W2 Reigate Priory2:41.682:41.68
92:58.57Tabitha Tooke U13W1 Epsom & Ewell2:40.12:40.1