Essex Schools Combined Events Trials
Brentwood
25 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:26.4Alex CollisPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:26.42:26.4
P2:27.2Louis PandanzylaPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:27.22:27.2
P2:35.1Max HockeyPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:35.12:35.1
P2:35.4Kayan LeesPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:35.42:35.4
P2:43.3Owen MoorePBU15M2 Essex Schs2:43.32:43.3
P3:04.0Rayan MebarkiPBU15M2 Essex Schs3:04.03:04.0
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:16.8Max Patterson U15M2 Essex Schs2:09.722:09.72
P2:17.5Daniel BrownPBU15M1Karl SumunThurrock2:17.52:17.5
P2:28.1Dylan NowellPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:28.12:28.1
P2:30.5Max GoodeyPBU15M2 Basildon2:30.52:30.5
P2:31.1Philip SanyaoluPBU17M3 BFT Track Academy2:31.12:31.1
P2:31.9Finley VincentPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:31.92:31.9
P2:38.4Callum BrownePBU15M2 Essex Schs2:38.42:38.4
800 U15M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:22.9Harry Casey U15M2John MahonEnfield & Haringey2:22.62:22.6
P2:28.8William Watts U15M2Karl SumunThurrock2:20.42:20.4
P2:28.9Jamie NewtonPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:28.92:28.9
P2:32.0Daniel HeadleyPBU15M2 Basildon2:32.02:32.0
P2:32.4Edward HughesPBU15M2Jade HardingChelmsford2:32.42:32.4
P2:35.5Stephen AdesinaSBU15M2Karl SumunThurrock2:24.282:24.28
P2:46.6Daniel Osei-PokuPBU15M2 Basildon2:46.62:46.6
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:22.5Lyla Belshaw U15W2David SmithColchester H2:17.22:17.2
P2:31.0Beatrice Sivyer U15W2 Colchester H2:29.002:29.00
P2:35.8Daisy Leech U15W1Joanne DayBasildon2:26.02:26.0
P2:54.0Abigail SimmsPBU15W2 Basildon/Essex Schs2:54.02:54.0
P2:56.4Erin PitneyPBU15W2 Essex Schs2:56.42:56.4
P3:20.8Georgia White U15W  Essex Schools/Essex  
P3:22.4Nicole Ivanova U15W  Essex Schools/Essex  
P3:32.9Jasmine CarterPBU15W2 Essex Schs3:32.93:32.9
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:29.0Lucy ChapelhowPBU15W2Geraldine HeapyThurrock2:25.762:25.76
P2:36.1Maggie Smith U15W2Joanne DayHavering2:33.12:33.1
P2:43.7Alice CoshellPBU15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:43.72:43.7
P2:52.7Amy Mansell U15W1Tamar Green-KingHavering2:52.02:52.0
P2:57.4Olivia DunnPBU15W2 Essex Schs2:57.42:57.4
P3:02.9Jessica Heath U15W2 Basildon2:57.202:57.20
P3:05.5Skye LakePBU15W2 Chelmsford3:05.53:05.5
P3:34.6Jadesola FawehinmiPBU15W1 Colchester H3:34.63:34.6
800 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:36.2Lily Tyler U15W2 Essex Schs2:31.72:31.7
P2:37.6Milana ThorpePBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:33.032:33.03
P2:43.9Rebecca Wright U15W2Tony JarrettWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.552:33.55
P2:49.1Sophie CatchpolePBU15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:49.12:49.1
P2:50.6Oma NwapaPBU15W1Tamar Green-KingHavering2:50.62:50.6
P2:58.1Roberta DinesSBU15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford2:58.12:48.22
P3:00.9Amelie ScottPBU15W1Steve MitchellChelmsford2:52.272:52.27
P3:04.7Scarlet Robinson U15W2Sarah RobinsonBasildon3:01.33:01.3