European Championships External Results
Toro, ESP
9 Dec 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
131:47Sergiy LebidSENM Ukraine
231:56Mustafa MohamedSENM Sweden
331:58Rui Pedro SilvaSENM Portugal
1132:14Andy BaddeleySENMDavid JeffsHarrow/St. Mary's Uni
1632:30Tom HumphriesU23MPhil ClampCannock & Stafford/Birchfield H
1732:31Michael SkinnerSENMAndrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
3733:03Frank TicknerSENM Wells City/Thames Valley
4433:37Billy FarquharsonSENM Notts
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
124:31Kemal KoyuncuU23M TUR
224:33Yevgeniy RybakovU23M RUS
324:35Andy VernonU23MNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1224:58Andy BakerU23MMatt RoeYeovil/Butler Uni
1825:07Ryan McLeodU23MJohn NuttallElswick/Loughborough Students
1925:08Tom LancashireU23MNorman PooleBolton/Florida State Uni
4125:25Keith GerrardU23MNick AndersonNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:08Mourad AmdouniU20M FRA
220:11Florian CarvalhoU20M FRA
320:16Dmytro LashynU20M Ukraine
420:21David ForresterU20M St. Helens Sutton
520:22Lee CareyU20M Nuneaton/Providence Col/Enfield & Haringey
1220:34Ben LindsayU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2720:55Mitch GooseU20MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
4321:04Ross MurrayU17MCraig WinrowGateshead
4521:05Craig RuddyU20MLawrie SpenceCentral
5821:22Michael MulhareU20M North Laois/Ireland
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
126:58Marta DomínguezSENW ESP
227:01Julie CoulaudSENW FRA
327:04Rosa MoratóSENW ESP
627:11Kate ReedSENW Bristol & West
927:28Hayley HighamSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1027:31Liz YellingSENWAlex StantonBedford & County
2228:02Helen ClitheroeSENWTrevor PainterPreston
2628:19Hatti ArcherSENWBud BaldaroHallamshire
3428:35Louise DamenSENWLouise DamenWinchester
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
122:35Ancuta BobocelSENW Romania
222:37Adrienne HerzogU23W Netherlands
322:44Katarzyna KowalskaU23W POL
523:02Felicity MiltonU23W Durham/Durham Uni
823:08Katrina WoottonU23WAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni
1623:32Katherine SparkeU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
1823:35Susie CheethamU23WMartin RushBournemouth/Bath Uni
2423:46Sarah TunstallU23W Kendal
3023:53Jessica SparkeU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:12Stephanie TwellU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
214:21Danuta UrbanikU20W POL
314:22Charlotte PurdueU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
414:27Charlotte RoachU20W Vale Royal/Cambridge Uni
614:31Emily PidgeonU20WChristopher FrapwellGloucester/Loughborough Students
814:32Joanne HarveyU20WMick WoodsExeter
2714:58Laura ParkU17W Ellenborough/Team North Cumbria