Scottish Schools AA Secondary Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Jun 22

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 75HU14W 80HU15M 80HU14M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M
300HW 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
100 U20M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06 0.1James Mcmillan U20M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers10.7110.71
211.12 0.1Rory Voss U20M1Francis SmithPitreavie10.9710.92
311.22 0.1Arran CoynePBU20M2 Scottish Schs11.1211.12
411.25 0.1Samuel Kane U20M1Darren RitchieFalkirk11.0311.03
511.30 0.1Ally Mitchell U20M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock10.9610.96
611.33 0.1Simon Okiti U20M2 Greenock Glenpark11.0711.07
711.34 0.1Tom KellyPBU20M1 Edinburgh AC11.2611.26
811.36 0.1Lewis Tidy U20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.1411.14
100 U20M h1 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.98 1.3Rory Voss U20M1Francis SmithPitreavie10.9710.92
211.13 1.3Samuel Kane U20M1Darren RitchieFalkirk11.0311.03
311.21 1.3Simon Okiti U20M2 Greenock Glenpark11.0711.07
411.52 1.3Amaan RazaPBU20M2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.5211.52
511.77 1.3Max MayerPBU20M3 Edinburgh AC11.7711.77
612.11 1.3Oliver Finlayson U20M1 Edinburgh AC11.8911.85
712.75 1.3Ruaridh KellyPBU20M1 Giffnock North12.7512.75
100 U20M h2 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96 -0.1James Mcmillan U20M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers10.7110.71
211.26 -0.1Tom KellyPBU20M1 Edinburgh AC11.2611.26
311.32 -0.1Lewis Tidy U20M1Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.1411.14
411.40 -0.1Lochlann Steele U20M1 Inverclyde11.111.1
511.62 -0.1Callum Black U20M1 Whitemoss11.311.3
611.97 -0.1Finlay Rayner U20M  Scottish Schools/HS of Glasgow  
712.48 -0.1Sam JarvisPBU20M3 Giffnock North12.4812.48
100 U20M h3 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12w2.1Arran CoynePBU20M2 Scottish Schs11.1211.12
211.23w2.1Ally MitchellPBU20M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock10.9610.96
311.60w2.1Robin Sneddon U20M2 Inverness11.3511.35
411.62w2.1Liam Daly U20M1 Inverness11.2711.27
512.11w2.1Cameron MartinSBU20M1Thomas McTaggartLaw11.9711.92
612.74w2.1Jacob TainshPBU20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.7412.74
713.29w2.1Michail Mavrideros U20M  Scottish Schools/Holy Rood RC HS  
100 U17M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06 0.0Euan CunninghamPBU17M2Darren RitchieFalkirk10.8910.89
211.10 0.0Gkontouin ImantePBU17M2 Shettleston10.9910.99
311.24 0.0Harris Mackie U17M1 Pitreavie11.1011.10
411.41 0.0Rory BroganPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC11.2711.27
511.61 0.0Louis WhytePBU17M1Linda NicholsonScottish Schs/Moorfoot11.5711.57
611.63 0.0Zak FearnPBU17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness11.4211.42
711.79 0.0Daniel Martin U17M2Chris BaillieGiffnock North11.5011.50
100 U17M h1 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 2.0Euan Cunningham U17M2Darren RitchieFalkirk10.8910.89
211.77 2.0Daniel Martin U17M2Chris BaillieGiffnock North11.5011.50
312.08 2.0Chisom UgwokePBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill11.9611.96
412.11 2.0Robbie StevensonPBU17M1 Kilbarchan12.1112.11
512.33 2.0Henry KestertonPBU17M1 Corstorphine12.3312.33
612.43 2.0Sanan AlamPBU17M1 Musselburgh12.4312.43
712.49 2.0Leo ChalamandaPBU17M1 Strathearn12.4212.42
100 U17M h2 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.49 -1.2Harris Mackie U17M1 Pitreavie11.1011.10
211.61 -1.2Zak FearnPBU17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness11.4211.42
312.04 -1.2Cameron BorthwickPBU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.0112.01
413.04 -1.2Kyle De Pena Stark U17M2 Livingston12.9812.98
513.06 -1.2Samuel SheridanPBU17M2 Giffnock North13.0613.06
613.16 -1.2Ben Farmer U17M1 Cumbernauld12.6212.62
100 U17M h3 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20 1.5Gkontouin ImantePBU17M2 Shettleston10.9910.99
211.53 1.5Rory Brogan U17M1 Edinburgh AC11.2711.27
312.25 1.5Ramsay Blair U17M1 Lasswade11.7111.71
412.31 1.5Ewan CampbellPBU17M2 Scottish Schs12.3112.31
512.62 1.5Cole KilpatrickSBU17M2 Shettleston12.1612.16
612.65 1.5Toby Simon U17M  Scottish Schools/Trinity HS (Ruth.)  
100 U17M h4 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59w2.1Louis WhytePBU17M1Linda NicholsonScottish Schs/Moorfoot11.5711.57
211.62w2.1Omar Bajo U17M1 Edinburgh AC11.4111.41
311.75w2.1Chris DriverPBU17M2 Central11.7511.75
411.87w2.1Koby Finnie U17M2 Perth Strathtay11.8011.80
511.96w2.1Ken Young U17M1 Central11.911.9
611.97w2.1Brodie Nixon U17M1 Livingston11.411.4
712.29w2.1Finlay Trotter U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.112.1
100 U17M s1 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10 0.6Gkontouin ImantePBU17M2 Shettleston10.9910.99
211.36 0.6Rory BroganPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC11.2711.27
311.57 0.6Louis WhytePBU17M1Linda NicholsonScottish Schs/Moorfoot11.5711.57
411.77 0.6Daniel Martin U17M2Chris BaillieGiffnock North11.5011.50
511.78 0.6Chris DriverPBU17M2 Central11.7511.75
611.80 0.6Koby FinniePBU17M2 Perth Strathtay11.8011.80
712.15 0.6Ramsay BlairPBU17M1 Lasswade11.7111.71
812.17 0.6Robbie StevensonPBU17M1 Kilbarchan12.1112.11
100 U17M s2 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18 0.1Euan Cunningham U17M2Darren RitchieFalkirk10.8910.89
211.32 0.1Harris Mackie U17M1 Pitreavie11.1011.10
311.51 0.1Omar Bajo U17M1 Edinburgh AC11.4111.41
411.62 0.1Zak FearnPBU17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness11.4211.42
511.93 0.1Ken Young U17M1 Central11.911.9
612.01 0.1Cameron BorthwickPBU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.0112.01
712.06 0.1Brodie Nixon U17M1 Livingston11.411.4
812.09 0.1Chisom UgwokePBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill11.9611.96
100 U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50w3.0Rebecca Grieve U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Dunfermline 12.4812.14
212.82w3.0Sophie Evans U20W1Thomas McTaggartLaw12.712.69
313.00w3.0Samantha McClune U20W1Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.612.6
413.08w3.0Tamsin FowlieSBU20W1Steven MurrayElgin12.7212.48
513.19w3.0Eve Garry U20W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.8112.6
613.36w3.0Iona Brodie U20W2 Dundee Hawkhill13.2312.85
713.41w3.0Chloe WattPBU20W1 Central13.4113.41
813.65w3.0Megan Dunlop U20W1 Central13.5013.50
100 U20W h1 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49 1.7Rebecca Grieve U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Dunfermline 12.4812.14
213.05 1.7Sophie Evans U20W1Thomas McTaggartLaw12.712.69
313.23 1.7Iona BrodieSBU20W2 Dundee Hawkhill13.2312.85
413.50 1.7Megan DunlopPBU20W1 Central13.5013.50
514.14 1.7Brooke LewisSBU20W1 Elgin13.9513.52
100 U20W h2 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01 -0.7Samantha McClune U20W1Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.612.6
213.14 -0.7Eve Garry U20W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.8112.6
313.15 -0.7Tamsin FowlieSBU20W1Steven MurrayElgin12.7212.48
413.44 -0.7Chloe WattPBU20W1 Central13.4113.41
513.78 -0.7Amy Greene U20W1 Giffnock North13.2513.10
614.12 -0.7Nicole Cameron U20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.013.5
100 U17W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59 -1.7Marvellous IgbiniduPBU17W2 Inverness12.4112.41
212.63 -1.7Sophie Widdowson U17W2 Edinburgh AC12.4112.41
312.69 -1.7Shayna Asamoah U17W1Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field12.2312.23
412.81 -1.7Grace YoungSBU17W1 Cumbernauld12.5712.57
512.96 -1.7Erin RamsaySBU17W2 Giffnock North12.8512.85
612.99 -1.7Tiana GreenshieldsPBU17W1 Hamilton & District12.9812.98
713.39 -1.7Emma GilchristPBU17W2 Law13.1513.15
813.52 -1.7Kaitlyn ClarkSBU17W1Angela YoungLarkhall13.1213.12
100 U17W h1 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54  Sophie Widdowson U17W2 Edinburgh AC12.4112.41
213.61  Lucy BarronPBU17W1Hugh BarronStornoway13.5613.56
313.76  Abigail Robertson U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.513.5
414.11  Isla ThomsSBU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.1113.76
514.45  Maisie Hopkins U17W1 Whitemoss14.114.1
614.45  Tammy Adelabu U17W2 Shettleston14.414.4
714.58  Maddie McGregorPBU17W1 North Ayrshire14.5814.58
100 U17W h2 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69  Shayna Asamoah U17W1Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field12.2312.23
213.47  Ruth HyndPBU17W1 Law13.4713.47
313.68  Ellie MacCalman U17W2 Springburn13.6513.65
413.80  Annastacia HindeSBU17W1 Maryhill Harriers13.5713.57
514.23  Ceitidh CameronPBU17W2 Inverclyde14.2314.23
614.45  Anna PattersonPBU17W1 Law14.4014.40
714.59  Rachel Toner U17W1 Ayr Seaforth13.713.7
100 U17W h3 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88  Jade GrayPBU17W2Thomas McTaggartLaw12.8812.88
213.39  Emma GilchristPBU17W2 Law13.1513.15
313.63  Megan Sloan U17W1 Ayr Seaforth/Scottish Schs13.5413.54
413.91  Anna Widdowson U17W2 Edinburgh AC13.4813.18
514.36  Hannah MacLeanPBU17W1 Stornoway14.3614.36
614.87  Annie Green U17W  Scottish Schools/The Communit  
715.67  Niamh Couples U17W  Scottish Schools/Castlemilk HS  
100 U17W h4 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85  Erin RamsayPBU17W2 Giffnock North12.8512.85
213.18  Grace Young U17W1 Cumbernauld12.5712.57
313.41  Erin PartridgePBU17W1Norrie HayFalkirk/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.0313.03
413.96  Abigail MacLainePBU17W1 Springburn13.9613.96
514.52  Hannah Blanchard U17W1 Strathearn14.314.3
614.61  Eve GreenePBU17W1 Giffnock North14.6114.61
100 U17W h5 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91  Marvellous Igbinidu U17W2 Inverness12.4112.41
213.06  Tiana GreenshieldsPBU17W1 Hamilton & District12.9812.98
313.43  Kaitlyn ClarkSBU17W1Angela YoungLarkhall13.1213.12
413.91  Susannah KayPBU17W1Thomas McTaggartLaw13.6413.64
514.06  Jasmine CampbellPBU17W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport14.0614.06
615.08  Hannah MulhollandPBU17W1 East Kilbride15.0815.08
100 U17W s1 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41w3.2Marvellous IgbiniduPBU17W2 Inverness12.4112.41
212.53w3.2Sophie Widdowson U17W2 Edinburgh AC12.4112.41
313.12w3.2Kaitlyn ClarkPBU17W1Angela YoungLarkhall13.1213.12
413.15w3.2Emma GilchristPBU17W2 Law13.1513.15
513.52w3.2Ruth HyndPBU17W1 Law13.4713.47
613.54w3.2Megan SloanPBU17W1 Ayr Seaforth/Scottish Schs13.5413.54
713.57w3.2Annastacia HindePBU17W1 Maryhill Harriers13.5713.57
813.58w3.2Jade Gray U17W2Thomas McTaggartLaw12.8812.88
100 U17W s2 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72 -0.6Shayna Asamoah U17W1Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field12.2312.23
212.92 -0.6Erin RamsayPBU17W2 Giffnock North12.8512.85
313.01 -0.6Grace Young U17W1 Cumbernauld12.5712.57
413.11 -0.6Tiana GreenshieldsPBU17W1 Hamilton & District12.9812.98
513.50 -0.6Erin PartridgePBU17W1Norrie HayFalkirk/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.0313.03
613.65 -0.6Ellie MacCalmanPBU17W2 Springburn13.6513.65
713.82 -0.6Lucy Barron U17W1Hugh BarronStornoway13.5613.56
813.93 -0.6Abigail Robertson U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.513.5
100 U15M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30w3.4Owen MurphyPBU15M2 Law11.2711.27
211.63w3.4Jonathan HooperPBU15M2Norrie HayShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.6311.63
311.78w3.4Freddie McFeatePBU15M2 Inverclyde11.7811.78
412.15w3.4Finlay HallPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.1512.15
512.18w3.4Charlie BrinkworthPBU15M2 Scottish Schs12.1812.18
612.36w3.4Jamie FieldPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC12.3612.36
712.40w3.4Kynan AlipourPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.4012.40
812.48w3.4Findlay SmithPBU15M2 Harmeny12.4812.48
100 U15M h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95 1.7Owen Murphy U15M2 Law11.2711.27
212.39 1.7Jamie FieldPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC12.3612.36
312.56 1.7Kynan Alipour U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.4012.40
412.75 1.7Jak Weir U15M2 Law/Scottish Schs12.5612.56
512.78 1.7Lewis MuirPBU15M2 Pitreavie12.7812.78
612.95 1.7Reuben Biswas U15M  Scottish Schools/Hutchesons'  
713.45 1.7George Ross U15M2 Ross County12.7312.73
100 U15M h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12 1.2Freddie McFeatePBU15M2 Inverclyde11.7811.78
212.22 1.2Charlie Brinkworth U15M2 Scottish Schs12.1812.18
312.59 1.2Findlay Smith U15M2 Harmeny12.4812.48
412.89 1.2Cameron Weir U15M2 Harmeny12.7012.70
513.12 1.2Oran McShanePBU15M2 Kilbarchan13.1213.12
613.19 1.2Rio Deb U15M  Scottish Schools/Hutchesons'  
714.46 1.2Innes Baker U15M  Scottish Schools/Castlehead HS  
100 U15M h3 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.90  Jonathan HooperPBU15M2Norrie HayShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport11.6311.63
212.31  Finlay HallPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.1512.15
312.72  Daniel MathiasPBU15M2 Shettleston12.7212.72
412.89  Ethan Reilly U15M  Scottish Schools/Bearsden Academy  
513.00  Lucas Fiddes U15M  Scottish Schools/Merchiston C  
613.10  Felix Emmanuel Asia U15M  Scottish Schools/St Andrew's  
100 U14M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54  Matthew FerrierPBU15M  Dundee Hawkhill12.5412.54
212.80  Ethan NicolsonPBU15M  Banchory Stonehaven12.8012.80
312.87  Michael Ubiebor U17M  Scottish Schools/Lathallan School  
412.91  Elijah JattoPBU15M  Shettleston/Scottish Schs12.9112.91
512.94  Cameron SpowartPBU15M  Livingston12.8712.87
612.97  Jacob GammiePBU15M  Edinburgh AC12.9712.97
713.08  Rory Dolan‑Ward U17M  Scottish Schools/HS of Glasgow  
813.27  Toby Grant U17M  Scottish Schools/Merchiston C  
100 U14M h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70  Matthew FerrierPBU15M  Dundee Hawkhill12.5412.54
212.98  Michael Ubiebor U17M  Scottish Schools/Lathallan School  
313.09  Toby Grant U17M  Scottish Schools/Merchiston C  
413.70  Euan Reilly U17M  Scottish Schools/Glasgow Academy  
514.46  Matthew Blaney U17M  Scottish Schools/Trinity HS (Ruth.)  
100 U14M h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91  Ethan Nicolson U15M  Banchory Stonehaven12.8012.80
213.01  Elijah Jatto U15M  Shettleston/Scottish Schs12.9112.91
313.10  Alex Columbine-GreenPBU15M Jonathan KennedyHarmeny13.1013.10
413.26  Zac MenziesPBU17M  Scottish Schs13.2613.26
513.32  Jack Burns U15M  Whitemoss13.313.3
615.72  Michael CraigPBU15M  Edinburgh AC15.7215.72
100 U14M h3 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87  Cameron SpowartPBU15M  Livingston12.8712.87
213.05  Rory Dolan‑Ward U17M  Scottish Schools/HS of Glasgow  
313.09  Jacob GammiePBU15M  Edinburgh AC12.9712.97
413.60  Samuel Murchison U17M  Scottish Schools/Merchiston C  
513.96  Fraser Muir U13M  Pitreavie13.8213.82
614.91  Oliver Johnstone U17M  Scottish Schools/Mackie Academy  
100 U15W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.25w4.1Tehillah Chioma Ikechukwu OkonkwoPBU15W2Thomas McTaggartLaw12.1012.10
212.41w4.1Sophie Thomas U15W2Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field12.1012.10
312.90w4.1Onomen bhanesebhorPBU15W2 Scottish Schs12.9012.90
413.14w4.1Enam Evong U15W2 Livingston13.013.0
513.15w4.1Hannah Turnbull U15W2 Giffnock North12.9712.97
613.15w4.1Ngai GigyaPBU15W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport12.9912.99
713.22w4.1Ava CruickshankPBU15W2Chantall FowlieElgin12.8812.88
813.74w4.1Caitlin Aird U15W2 Scottish Schs13.413.4
100 U15W h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93 0.6Sophie Thomas U15W2Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field12.1012.10
213.19 0.6Enam Evong U15W2 Livingston13.013.0
313.28 0.6Ava CruickshankPBU15W2Chantall FowlieElgin12.8812.88
413.82 0.6Eva CarvilPBU15W2 Kilbarchan13.6413.64
515.33 0.6Sara Konjani U15W  Scottish Schools/Bearsden Academy  
615.44 0.6Abby RenwickPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers15.4015.40
100 U15W h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.68w4.6Tehillah Chioma Ikechukwu Okonkwo U15W2Thomas McTaggartLaw12.1012.10
213.07w4.6Ngai GigyaPBU15W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport12.9912.99
313.12w4.6Hannah Turnbull U15W2 Giffnock North12.9712.97
413.55w4.6Isla KeirPBU15W2 Scottish Schs13.5513.55
513.63w4.6Niamh Reilly U15W2 Cumbernauld13.313.3
613.87w4.6Abigail DeaconPBU15W2 Pitreavie13.813.8
100 U15W h3 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99 1.2Onomen Ibhanesebhor U15W2 Whitemoss12.612.6
213.48 1.2Caitlin Aird U15W2 Scottish Schs13.413.4
313.60 1.2Ella Jones U15W2 Harmeny13.1513.15
413.65 1.2Lucy McleanPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.5213.52
513.94 1.2Emma Whittle U15W2 Whitemoss13.713.7
614.04 1.2Edie Simmers‑Clark U15W  Scottish Schools/Hutchesons'  
100 U14W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76 2.0Emma Clark U15W Angela YoungLarkhall12.5712.53
212.89 2.0Kishi Aremu U15W  Livingston12.712.7
313.12 2.0Layla RowlandsPBU13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.1213.12
413.34 2.0Poppy BallantynePBU15W  Giffnock North13.3413.34
513.39 2.0Antonia BrockleyPBU15W Linda NicholsonAnnan13.1213.12
613.39 2.0Olivia Muir U15W Jonathan KennedyHarmeny12.912.9
713.59 2.0Jemma Smith U15W  Livingston13.413.32
813.66 2.0Niah TaylorPBU15W  Cumbernauld13.6613.66
100 U14W h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.05  Emma Clark U15W Angela YoungLarkhall12.5712.53
213.17  Layla RowlandsPBU13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.1213.12
313.75  Jemma Smith U15W  Livingston13.413.32
413.89  Niah TaylorSBU15W  Cumbernauld13.6613.66
514.18  Kerry GayaPBU13W  Scottish Schs14.1814.18
614.81  Kayode Oluwole U13W  Scottish Schools/St Andrew's  
714.94  Alicja TaborekSBU15W  Shettleston14.8714.79
817.82  Nina Obewu U13W  Scottish Schools/Holy Rood RC HS  
100 U14W h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.12  Kishi Aremu U15W  Livingston12.712.7
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6