Scottish Schools AA Secondary Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Jun 22

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 75HU14W 80HU15M 80HU14M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M
300HW 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
1500 U14W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:19.9  Carys Melton U13W Craig StewartHarmeny5:09.675:09.67
 
3000 U20M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:38.86  Warren LorentePBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill8:38.868:38.86
28:40.3  Conan Harper U20M1Joe BoardmanGiffnock North8:33.908:33.90
38:41.4  Sam GriffinPBU20M2Mark PollardAberdeen8:41.48:41.4
48:47.2  Finlay Ross-Davie U20M2Alex ChalmersGarscube8:45.708:45.70
59:08.7  Reuben Macdonald U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North8:41.868:32.90
69:14.9  Angus Wright U20M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 9:01.849:01.84
79:44.8  Robbie WelshPBU20M1 Teviotdale9:44.89:44.8
‑‑DNF  Cameron Kerr U20M1 Central 9:52.2
3000 U17M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:26.0  Alasdair Nugent U17M1Angela CarsonGiffnock North8:55.578:55.57
29:33.2  Matthew KnakPBU17M2 Giffnock North9:11.839:11.83
39:36.9  Charlie TreharnePBU17M2 Garscube9:36.99:36.9
49:42.0  Sam McCarthyPBU17M1 Cambuslang9:27.039:27.03
59:46.6  Jonathan DowPBU17M2 Cambuslang9:43.09:43.0
69:47.4  Jack DonaldPBU17M2 Scottish Schs9:47.49:47.4
79:59.4  Glen GriffithsPBU17M2 Giffnock North9:59.49:59.4
810:00.7  Noah CarsonPBU17M1 Ross County10:00.710:00.7
910:12.4  Irvine WelshPBU17M1 Teviotdale10:12.410:12.4
1010:40.6  Fraser McIntyrePBU17M1 Ayr Seaforth10:40.610:40.6
3000 U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:03.9  Natasha Phillips U20W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill10:02.7910:02.79
210:32.5  Flora HenrySBU20W2 Team East Lothian10:32.510:19.56
311:25.3  Katie SlimonPBU20W1 Highland HR/Glasgow Sch of Sport11:16.2811:16.28
3000 U17W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:34.20  Caitlyn Heggie U17W1Ross CairnsRoss County9:59.999:59.99
210:46.40  Catriona Kane U17W2 Central10:32.5710:32.57
310:52.00  Esme Dougall U17W2 Giffnock North10:25.6010:25.60
411:02.50  Rhianna DochertyPBU17W1 East Kilbride11:02.5011:02.50
511:07.50  Katie Meek U17W1 Inverness10:47.5010:47.50
611:14.0  Charlotte HornePBU17W1 Falkirk11:14.011:14.0
711:19.4  Tuscany WrightPBU17W2Ross CairnsGiffnock North11:19.411:19.4
811:53.2  Rachel Stevens U17W1 Haddington RC11:22.811:22.8
911:54.9  Emily Bell U17W2 Ross County11:50.8511:50.85
 
75HU15W U15W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81w2.2Ava MitchellPBU15W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.7911.79
212.32w2.2Iris WhittonPBU15W2David GrantElgin12.2412.24
312.48w2.2Josie LaingPBU15W2 Aberdeen12.3812.38
412.61w2.2Lexi GrantPBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin12.6112.61
512.68w2.2Enam EvongPBU15W2 Livingston12.6812.68
613.04w2.2Carly Fraser U15W2 Kilmarnock12.8512.85
714.22w2.2Sadie Johnston U15W  Scottish Schools/Mary Erskine  
 
75HU14W U14W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33w2.3Holly WhittakerPBU15W  Elgin11.3311.33
211.85w2.3Grace MalleyPBU15W  Whitemoss11.8511.85
312.23w2.3Chloe Coleman U15W  Cumbernauld12.1112.11
412.71w2.3Layla RowlandsPBU13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.7112.71
512.76w2.3Leanna Elliot U13W  Airdrie Harriers12.7112.71
613.41w2.3Erin LongmuirPBU13W  Cumbernauld13.4113.41
714.30w2.3Freya Philip U15W  Edinburgh AC13.9413.94
75HU14W U14W h1 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03w2.4Grace MalleyPBU15W  Whitemoss11.8511.85
212.11w2.4Chloe ColemanPBU15W  Cumbernauld12.1112.11
312.81w2.4Layla Rowlands U13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.7112.71
414.02w2.4Ann Njoroge U14W  Scottish Schools/Mary Erskine  
514.23w2.4Amelia Paton U14W  Scottish Schools/Hutchesons'  
75HU14W U14W h2 (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59w4.5Holly Whittaker U15W  Elgin11.3311.33
213.01w4.5Leanna Elliot U13W  Airdrie Harriers12.7112.71
313.74w4.5Erin Longmuir U13W  Cumbernauld13.4113.41
413.94w4.5Freya PhilipPBU15W  Edinburgh AC13.9413.94
 
80HU15M U15M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49w2.3James ClarkPBU15M2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.2312.23
212.64w2.3Luc MacleodPBU15M2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven12.1812.18
313.24w2.3Logan JohnstonPBU15M2 Giffnock North13.2413.24
413.73w2.3Murray WaughPBU15M2 Scottish Schs13.7313.73
514.47w2.3Jamie Connor U15M2 Central14.0114.01
 
80HU14M U14M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58w2.3Ross MitchellPBU15M  Kilmarnock13.5813.58
213.90w2.3Aaron ReidPBU15M Angela CarsonGiffnock North13.9013.90
314.07w2.3Callum RogerPBU15M  Edinburgh AC14.0714.07
 
80HU17W U17W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97  Darcie BlackSBU17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field11.9211.92
212.23  Jenna Hilditch U17W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.7611.76
312.49  Stroma FraserSBU17W2Charles BannermanInverness12.3412.27
412.49  Zoe LoughreyPBU17W1Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.3112.31
513.15  Kaela Senior U17W1 Cumbernauld12.9912.99
613.35  Nell McgregorPBU17W1 North Ayrshire13.3513.35
713.77  Carly Smith U17W2 Livingston12.6712.67
814.12  Anna RiddellPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven13.9913.99
80HU17W U17W h1 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26  Darcie Black U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field11.9211.92
212.64  Zoe Loughrey U17W1Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.3112.31
313.52  Nell Mcgregor U17W1 North Ayrshire13.3513.35
414.72  Anna RiddellPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven13.9913.99
516.14  Amy MacRitchie U17W1 Stornoway15.3915.39
80HU17W U17W h2 (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07  Jenna Hilditch U17W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.7611.76
212.86  Stroma FraserSBU17W2Charles BannermanInverness12.3412.27
313.23  Carly Smith U17W2 Livingston12.6712.67
413.43  Kaela Senior U17W1 Cumbernauld12.9912.99
 
100HU17M U17M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.74 0.5Callum Newton U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.9213.92
215.07 0.5Tom Palmer U17M2Scott HamiltonElgin14.6114.61
316.91 0.5Angus RenniePBU17M1 Scottish Schs15.2215.22
422.07 0.5Finn Bryce U17M1 Aberdeen15.4715.47
 
100HW U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.59 1.3Catriona ScottPBU20W1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.5915.59
216.63 1.3Amy Kennedy U20W2Colin SinclairCumbernauld/Glasgow Jaguars15.8615.01
317.01 1.3Ella CreamerPBU20W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven17.0117.01
DQ 1.3Lexy Kenhard U20W1 Helensburgh  
DNS 1.3Brooke Lewis U20W1 Elgin17.8317.83
 
110HU20M U20M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.79 -2.9Cameron Forbes U20M2Moira MaguireEdinburgh AC14.5014.50
215.76 -2.9Ben Chatham U20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.314.77
316.69 -2.9Euan Wallace U20M1 Cumbernauld16.1216.12
 
300HW U17W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.00  Stroma Fraser U17W2Charles BannermanInverness46.2146.21
249.27  Anastasia Cotorobai U17W1 Pitreavie46.2146.21
349.42  Lily SimonPBU17W1 Pitreavie49.4249.42
451.18  Olivia Boyle U17W2Thomas GrahamWhitemoss50.7850.78
551.22  Anna RiddellPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven51.2251.22
653.16  Millie AitkenSBU17W2 East Kilbride52.9352.50
 
400HU17M U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.67  Ben Heron U17M2 North Ayrshire52.6752.67
258.80  Andrew Mckechnie U17M2Brendan LynchFalkirk57.0657.06
362.55  Tom PalmerPBU17M2Scott HamiltonElgin60.5160.51
464.74  Ruairidh BurnsPBU17M2 Central64.7464.74
 
400HW U20W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.03  Catriona ScottPBU20W1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow68.0368.03
269.96  Eilidh MacintyrePBU20W2 Edinburgh AC69.9669.96
370.58  Emily HappellPBU20W1Lesley Anne AllenVictoria Park City of Glasgow70.5870.58
473.86  Ella Creamer U20W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven73.7473.74
575.65  Isla RaeburnPBU20W1 Kilmarnock75.6575.65
676.71  Lexy Kenhard U20W1 Helensburgh74.8874.88
 
HJ U17M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Matthew Tait U17M2Allan SmithDunfermline Track & Field2.022.02
21.80  Callum Newton U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.831.83
31.75  Ryan DaviePBU17M1John DavieGiffnock North1.751.75
41.75  Jackson AdamsPBU17M2 Garscube1.751.75
51.60  Uri Barcello‑Lee U17M  Scottish Schools/Glasgow Academy  
61.60  Oliver Morrison U17M1Steven ChalmersDunfermline Track & Field1.651.65
71.60  Max Linklater U17M1 Orkney1.751.75
81.50  Alec Miller U17M2 Lasswade1.621.62
NH  Michael Winship U17M  Scottish Schools/Glasgow Academy  
HJ U15W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.59  Isla Ross U15W2John DavieGiffnock North1.661.66
21.50  Matilda BrockleyPBU15W2Linda NicholsonAnnan1.541.54
31.45  Loren Stewart U15W2 Central1.501.55
41.45  Charis CrawfordPBU15W2Gareth BegganSpringburn1.451.45
51.45  Abbey Kennedy U15W2 Kilmarnock1.501.50
51.45  Millie Goodwin U15W2 Cumbernauld1.551.55
71.40  Jenna Scott U15W2 Orkney1.451.45
71.40  Naideen Dailly U15W2 North Ayrshire1.451.45
91.40  Maisie Ling U15W2 Giffnock North1.491.50
91.40  Amy Jenkinson U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.441.44
111.40  Ava AndersonPBU15W2 Cumbernauld1.451.45
121.35  Hannah Mcdermott U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.501.50
131.35  freya Cain U15W  Scottish Schools/Mary Erskine  
141.35  Zeta Ritchie U15W  Scottish Schools/Hutchesons'  
151.35  Skye Cameron U15W  Scottish Schools/Largs Academy  
151.35  Jenna Park U15W  Scottish Schools/Edinburgh Academy  
171.30  Millie Dennison U15W2 Orkney1.441.44
171.30  Ellie Miller U15W  Scottish Schools/Mary Erskine  
HJ U14W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.42  Grace Malley U15W  Whitemoss1.451.45
21.40  Aimee CalderPBU15W  Falkirk1.401.40
31.40  Lianne StaalPBU13W  Scottish Schs1.401.40
41.35  Eve InnesPBU15W  Edinburgh AC1.351.35
51.30  Eilidh Neillie-Rutherford U13W Margery SwintonMoray1.391.39
61.30  Joanna HirstPBU15W  Edinburgh AC1.301.30
71.30  Erin Longmuir U13W  Cumbernauld1.371.37
81.25  Annabelle Van der Merwe U15W  Edinburgh AC1.301.30
91.20  Lucy Cooper U15W  Cumbernauld1.251.25
91.20  Eilidh MelvinPBU13W  Aberdeen1.201.20
‑‑NH  Rachel Barnett U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field1.351.35
‑‑NH  Lexie Speirs U15W  Bellahouston Harriers  
HJ U20M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Cameron Forbes U20M2Moira MaguireEdinburgh AC2.012.01
21.75  Jonathan Cameron U20M1Emma ForsterInverclyde1.821.82
31.70  Euan Wallace U20M1 Cumbernauld1.801.80
41.70  Stan‑Alex NangaPBU20M3 St. Andrews Uni1.701.70
51.50  Damilola Oluwole U20M  Scottish Schools/St Andrew's  
HJ U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Innes McnicolPBU15M-2 Kilmarnock1.601.60
11.59  Ewan AmosPBU15M-1 Stornoway1.591.59
21.58  Callum RogerPBU15M-2 Edinburgh AC1.601.60
21.56  Richard Alexander U15M-1 Cumbernauld1.681.68
31.50  Ross Mitchell U15M-2 Kilmarnock1.591.59
41.45  Abraham Lanahan U13M-3 Shettleston1.461.46
51.40  Conor Owen U17M  Scottish Schools/HS of Glasgow  
61.35  Ray Taylor U15M-2Jerome VareilleFalkirk1.451.45
-NH  Jamie Field U15M-1 Edinburgh AC1.451.45
HJ U17W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Jenna Hilditch U17W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.671.67
21.50  Isla StewartSBU17W2 Edinburgh AC1.501.60
21.50  Lucy Boules U17W1 Falkirk1.551.55
41.50  Darcie Black U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field1.571.60
51.45  Kyna Forbes U17W1 Edinburgh AC1.581.58
51.45  Ellen MacLeod U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven1.551.55
71.45  Abbie CairnsPBU17W1 Ayr Seaforth1.451.45
81.45  Ellie Candlish U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.551.56
91.45  Laura Mitchell U17W1 Kilmarnock1.541.54
101.40  Esther Taylor U17W1 Harmeny1.471.47
111.40  Grace Martin U17W1 Livingston1.451.45
-NH  Hannah MacLean U17W1 Stornoway1.301.36
 
PV U15M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.40  James ClarkPBU15M2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.602.60
PV U14M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.20  Donald Ross U15M  Edinburgh AC2.302.30
PV U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.80  Lara Storrie U20W1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.902.90
22.80  Isla Fotheringham U20W1 Giffnock North2.912.91
32.60  Lexy KenhardPBU20W1 Helensburgh2.602.60
NH  Emily Stroubou‑Maker U20W3 Scottish Schs2.702.70
PV U15W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Rosie Meyer U17W4 Aberdeen2.752.75
22.50  Cara WeirPBU17W3 Giffnock North2.802.80
12.40  Charis Crawford U15W2Gareth BegganSpringburn2.812.81
32.20  Maisie Hinks U17W3Brian DonaldsonKilmarnock2.352.35
PV U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30  Mark Herbert-Ruiz U17M2 Giffnock North3.793.79
22.80  Finn BrycePBU17M1 Aberdeen3.263.26
 
LJ U20M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.83w3.3Samuel Kane U20M1Darren RitchieFalkirk7.047.10
26.78 ‑0.6Cole MaparaPBU20M1Moira MaguireEdinburgh AC6.786.78
36.34 1.4Ben Chatham U20M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow6.516.51
46.10 ‑1.6Alex CallawayPBU20M3 Scottish Schs6.106.10
55.81w2.8Rory Voss U20M1Francis SmithPitreavie6.306.45
65.38 1.1Steven Carswell U20M1 Giffnock North5.685.68
75.20w5.2Finlay Rayner U20M  Scottish Schools/HS of Glasgow  
LJ U15M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.79  Jonathan HooperPBU15M2Norrie HayShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.795.79
25.66 1.2Lewis MillerPBU15M2 Central5.665.66
35.61 0.6Luc Macleod U15M2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven5.695.69
45.60  Freddie McFeatePBU15M2 Inverclyde5.605.60
55.35w4.2Ewan AmosPBU15M2 Stornoway5.375.37
65.30  Dean FearnPBU15M2 Aberdeen5.305.30
75.27 0.0Callum ThomsonPBU15M2 Shettleston5.275.27
85.10 ‑0.3Jet GuanPBU15M2 Scottish Schs5.105.10
94.91  Charlie BrinkworthPBU15M2 Scottish Schs4.914.91
104.84  Andrew Lumsden U15M2Chantall FowlieElgin5.055.05
114.79  Luca AndersonPBU15M2 Scottish Schs4.794.79
124.74  Lewis Muir U15M2 Pitreavie5.245.24
134.47  Murray Waugh U15M2 Scottish Schs4.824.82
144.38  Liam FlahertyPBU15M2 Falkirk4.694.69
154.02  Gregor Sloan U15M  Scottish Schools/Hutchesons'  
LJ U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.32 1.7Holly Kirkwood U20W1John ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.465.62
25.03 0.7Samantha McClune U20W1Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.175.17
35.01 1.9Isla RaeburnPBU20W1 Kilmarnock5.015.01
44.87w2.2Erin Hall U20W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian5.055.08
54.79 1.5Beth BushellSBU20W1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.794.91
64.62 0.2Nicole Cameron U20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.814.89
LJ U15W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.15 1.4Hannah TurnbullPBU15W2 Giffnock North5.255.25
25.12 0.6Lexi GrantPBU15W2Scott HamiltonElgin5.335.33
35.02w3.4Loren StewartPBU15W2 Central5.185.18
45.01 ‑2.3Matilda Brockley U15W2Linda NicholsonAnnan5.045.04
54.88 ‑0.6Aleshia O'ConnorSBU15W2David WatsonLaw4.915.00
64.60 0.2Connie BatemanPBU15W2 Central4.604.60
74.47 ‑2.8Alannah Snowden U15W2 Livingston5.055.05
84.33 1.0Lucy Mclean U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven4.474.47
94.31 ‑1.5Astrid FrielPBU15W2 Ayr Seaforth4.314.31
103.99 ‑0.7Tamzyn AllanPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.993.99
LJ U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.09 0.5Caleb McleodSBU17M2Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk6.136.13
25.98w3.2Ruairidh BurnsPBU17M2 Central5.985.98
35.90 1.8Zak Fearn U17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness6.196.19
35.90w3.0Henry KestertonPBU17M1 Corstorphine5.905.90
55.67 0.6Henry WiddowsonPBU17M2 Scottish Schs5.675.67
65.37w2.2Brayden Dean U17M1 Kilmarnock5.865.86
75.35w2.3Fergus PimPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC5.355.35
85.31 0.8Ken Young U17M1 Central5.585.58
95.22 1.9Chris DriverPBU17M2 Central5.225.22
105.12w5.4Max Linklater U17M1 Orkney5.825.82
115.05 1.9Henry Colquhoun U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill5.215.49
124.96w2.9Uri Barcello‑Lee U17M  Scottish Schools/Glasgow Academy  
LJ U14M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12  Angus Weir U13M  Giffnock North5.385.38
24.87  Michael LenaghPBU15M  Scottish Schs4.874.87
34.54  Finlay Hannah U14M  Scottish Schools/HS of Glasgow  
44.43  Matthew HartmanPBU13M  Scottish Schs4.434.43
54.16  Innes Mcnicol U15M  Kilmarnock4.524.52
54.16  Jesse JiPBU13M  Scottish Schs4.164.16
LJ U17W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52w3.7Jenna HilditchPBU17W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.525.52
25.49w3.0Darcie BlackPBU17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field5.505.50
35.37w2.6Stroma Fraser U17W2Charles BannermanInverness5.395.39
45.15w2.6Mya McMahon U17W2John ScottDunfermline Track & Field5.335.33
55.08w2.2Kaitlyn Clark U17W1Angela YoungLarkhall5.315.31
65.07w3.6Kate Harvie U17W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.245.24
74.99w5.6Hannah BeggPBU17W2Linda NicholsonMoorfoot4.994.99
84.97w2.2Zoe Loughrey U17W1Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.165.16
94.64w4.7Fern NissenPBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay4.644.64
104.39 0.6Stella McGregor U17W2 Team East Lothian4.864.86
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6