Scottish Schools AA Secondary Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Jun 22

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 75HU14W 80HU15M 80HU14M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M
300HW 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
LJ U17W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.37w4.3Jasmine Campbell U17W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport4.814.81
124.23 0.6Megan MacLeanPBU17W1 Stornoway4.234.23
134.16w5.3Eilidh Sproule U17W1 Team East Lothian4.274.35
144.14w3.1Zoe Wilson U17W1Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.574.57
153.93w5.1Michelle Smith U17W1 Stornoway4.164.27
LJ U14W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.27  Holly WhittakerPBU15W  Elgin5.275.27
24.53  Isla PenmanPBU15W  Banchory Stonehaven4.534.53
34.52  Erin Mcauley U15W Angela YoungLarkhall4.574.57
44.48  Ella RussellPBU15W  Motherwell4.684.68
54.45  Ahrra DonaldsonPBU15W  Giffnock North4.584.58
64.39  Enya Doran U13W  Airdrie Harriers4.574.57
74.30  Favour UgwuochaPBU13W  Scottish Schs4.304.30
84.28  Olivia McKnightPBU15W  Scottish Schs4.284.28
94.14  Emily Allison U13W  Cumbernauld4.434.43
94.14  Aneesah King Oubacha U15W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.284.28
114.11  Fia Watkin U15W  Central4.284.28
114.11  Elizabeth Ayodele-RajiPBU15W  Glasgow Sch of Sport4.114.11
134.07  Emma FosterSBU15W  Livingston4.084.14
134.07  Sophie AgurPBU13W  Giffnock North4.264.26
154.03  Isabella AnnandSBU15W  Giffnock North4.214.30
164.02  Antonia Brockley U15W Linda NicholsonAnnan4.324.32
173.99  Faye AllanPBU13W Nicola MoriartyPitreavie4.084.08
183.96  Esme DeaconPBU13W  Pitreavie3.963.96
193.87  Rachel Barnett U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field4.084.08
203.85  Olivia Taylor U13W  Kilbarchan4.254.25
213.81  Kerry GayaPBU13W  Scottish Schs3.813.81
223.68  Ana McKie U15W  Central3.723.72
233.48  Grace Farquhar U15W  Kilbarchan3.773.77
243.33  Breya Gibson U15W  Kilmarnock3.914.11
253.01  Aimee ThomsonPBU15W  Kilmarnock3.013.01
-NM  Leanna Elliot U13W  Airdrie Harriers4.594.59
 
TJ U20M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85w3.3Reuben Macintyre U20M2Angela McCaffertyCumbernauld13.1213.12
212.50 1.6Callum BlackPBU20M1 Whitemoss12.5012.50
311.31 1.8Ally Mitchell U20M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock12.4812.48
TJ U20W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01 1.3Erin Hall U20W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian11.0211.11
TJ U17W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29w6.7Libby White U17W2David WatsonAyr Seaforth12.6312.63
211.18w3.2Kate Harvie U17W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC11.5811.79
310.14  Holly SlaterPBU17W1 Giffnock North10.2710.27
49.88w3.6Hannah Begg U17W2Linda NicholsonMoorfoot10.1010.10
59.67w3.4Jasmine CampbellPBU17W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport9.679.67
68.09  Katie LennonSBU17W1 Springburn8.098.13
 
SP6K U20M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04  Alasdair AndersonPBU20M2 Perth Strathtay12.0612.06
211.27  Torin McGregorPBU20M3 Scottish Schs11.2711.27
311.24  Robert DeansPBU20M1 Scottish Schs11.2411.24
410.89  Lewis Craigie U20M1Thomas GrahamKilbarchan10.9510.95
59.34  William Bailey U20M1Donald PegrumCumbernauld10.0810.08
 
SP5K U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52  Bruce Robb U17M1 Pitreavie13.1513.15
212.48  Logan Mitchell U17M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock12.6712.67
310.71  Graeme SmallPBU17M2 Ellon10.8710.87
410.28  Sean Radabaugh U17M2 Inverness11.0011.00
510.18  Ross SmartPBU17M2 Scottish Schs10.1810.18
610.04  Rory StainsbyPBU17M1 Inverness10.0410.04
 
SP4K U15M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63  Jack Devanny U15M2 Pitreavie12.0012.00
211.47  Abdallah MohamedPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.4711.47
310.65  Mason WoodPBU15M2 Scottish Schs10.6510.65
410.36  James CoylePBU15M2 Scottish Schs10.3610.36
510.07  Ethan ReillyPBU15M2 Scottish Schs10.0710.07
69.25  Zak MohammedPBU15M2 Scottish Schs9.259.25
79.23  Alex Thomson U15M2 Livingston10.0610.06
SP4K U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54  Amy Kennedy U20W2Colin SinclairCumbernauld/Glasgow Jaguars14.1514.15
29.45  Isla RaeburnPBU20W1 Kilmarnock9.459.45
38.90  Kitty BurtonPBU20W1 Ellon8.928.92
47.00  Cassie Bain U20W  Scottish Schools/Robert Gordo  
56.77  Erin Cameron U20W1 Livingston6.816.93
 
SP3K U14M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.17  Angus GayPBU15M  Cumbernauld11.1711.17
210.68  Rhian MitchellPBU15M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock10.6810.68
310.64  Mark MacneilPBU13M  Scottish Schs10.6410.64
410.06  Jacob GammiePBU15M  Edinburgh AC10.0610.06
59.76  Jesse JiPBU13M  Scottish Schs9.769.76
69.45  Angus WatsonPBU13M  Scottish Schs9.459.45
79.05  Panashe TegedePBU13M  Scottish Schs9.059.05
SP3K U17W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.21  Meghan Porterfield U17W2Henry HunterVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.2515.25
212.68  Jade Gray U17W2Thomas McTaggartLaw13.3713.37
311.78  Angela McAuslan-Kelly U17W2Jim GreenAberdeen12.4712.47
411.52  Courtney BarbourPBU17W1John BirkettGiffnock North12.2312.23
59.87  Holly WilsonPBU17W2 Scottish Schs9.879.87
69.57  Carly Smith U17W2 Livingston10.5110.51
79.31  Isla Thoms U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow9.459.47
89.27  Cara CuthbertPBU17W1 Inverness9.349.34
98.64  Hana GaySBU17W2 Cumbernauld/North Lanarkshire8.648.66
108.58  Katie Matheson U17W1Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.0310.03
118.38  Maddie McGregor U17W1 North Ayrshire8.749.09
128.10  Roshni Takon U17W  Scottish Schools/St Ninian's  
138.04  Esther Taylor U17W1 Harmeny8.408.40
146.98  Olivia Craig U17W  Scottish Schools/HS of Dundee  
156.84  Megan MacLeanSBU17W1 Stornoway6.867.08
SP3K U15W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.41  Josie LaingPBU15W2 Aberdeen10.4110.41
210.36  Abbey KennedyPBU15W2 Kilmarnock10.6510.65
38.71  Ailsa Greenhalgh U15W2 Scottish Schs9.359.35
48.48  Millie DennisonPBU15W2 Orkney8.778.77
57.71  Charla PretoriusPBU15W2 Harmeny7.717.71
67.46  Beth GamblesPBU15W2 Scottish Schs7.467.46
77.32  Iris Whitton U15W2David GrantElgin8.778.77
86.79  Imogen McClunePBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow6.796.79
95.96  Poppy Lunn U15W2 Gala6.416.41
 
SP2.72K U14W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.80  Niamh PegrumPBU15W  Cumbernauld9.809.80
29.00  Emily AllisonPBU13W  Cumbernauld9.009.00
38.89  Mia FairweatherPBU13W Malcolm FairweatherPitreavie9.359.35
48.49  Alise Mclauchlan U13W Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow9.839.83
58.44  Anna BondarPBU15W  Law8.448.44
67.91  Miley CarruthersPBU15W  Kilmarnock7.917.91
77.08  Kirsten McDonald-Small U13W  Ellon/Peterhead7.687.68
86.97  Emma FosterPBU15W  Livingston6.976.97
96.55  Risha Ward U13W  Scottish Schs6.866.86
106.18  Laurie MacDonaldPBU13W  Scottish Schs6.186.18
116.13  Alexandra Waterston-LawPBU15W David LawHarmeny6.136.13
125.99  Lucy WardPBU13W  Lasswade6.036.03
134.70  Niamh CameronPBU13W  Motherwell4.704.70
 
DT1.75K U20M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.33  Alasdair Anderson U20M2 Perth Strathtay38.2938.29
232.94  William Bailey U20M1Donald PegrumCumbernauld33.8133.81
329.82  Ryan RooneyPBU20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow29.8229.82
422.71  McKenzie Morrison U20M  Scottish Schools/Glasgow Gael  
 
DT1.5K U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.69  Bruce Robb U17M1 Pitreavie44.5744.57
232.82  Sean Radabaugh U17M2 Inverness34.4234.42
331.19  Logan Mitchell U17M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock42.7942.79
429.38  Graeme Small U17M2 Ellon34.1434.14
 
DT1.25K U15M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.44  Jack Devanny U15M2 Pitreavie35.8535.85
228.38  Zak MohammedPBU15M2 Scottish Schs28.3828.38
325.16  Mason WoodPBU15M2 Scottish Schs25.1625.16
421.89  Daniel Roberts U15M  Scottish Schools/Merchiston C  
 
DT1K U14M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.22  Kai BertramPBU15M  Inverness31.2231.22
225.77  Ben ProvanPBU13M  Scottish Schs25.7725.77
325.76  Murdo EnglishPBU15M  Inverness25.7625.76
423.62  Jamie McDonaldPBU13M  Scottish Schs23.6223.62
523.55  Mark MacneilPBU13M  Scottish Schs23.5523.55
622.74  Finlay DeaconPBU13M  Scottish Schs22.7422.74
722.32  Alasdair MacLeodPBU13M  Scottish Schs22.3222.32
820.86  Samuel OdunewuPBU13M  Scottish Schs20.8620.86
918.90  Panashe TegedePBU13M  Scottish Schs18.9018.90
1016.64  Rhian MitchellPBU15M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock16.6416.64
DT1K U20W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.39  Lucy HunterPBU20W2 Falkirk30.3930.39
DT1K U17W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.83  Meghan Porterfield U17W2Henry HunterVictoria Park City of Glasgow44.8144.81
233.28  Angela McAuslan-Kelly U17W2Jim GreenAberdeen35.5635.56
329.88  Erin Quinn U17W2Jim GreenVictoria Park City of Glasgow32.7632.76
427.41  Evie Bryden U17W1Jim GreenAnnan28.7328.73
527.37  Katie Matheson U17W1Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow28.6228.62
626.56  Courtney Fraser U17W1Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow29.7029.70
719.54  Roxanne HardiePBU17W1 Livingston19.5419.54
DT1K U15W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.52  Abby Renwick U15W2 Airdrie Harriers17.1917.19
212.86  Chloe Fox U15W2 Shettleston15.8115.81
 
DT0.75K U14W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.17  Johann GillonPBU15W  Law26.1726.17
224.64  Eva GrayPBU15W Thomas McTaggartLaw24.6424.64
321.73  Skye DavidsonPBU15W  Hamilton & District21.7321.73
420.52  Jessica YoungSBU15W  Cumbernauld20.5224.58
519.98  Kirsten McDonald-Small U13W  Ellon/Peterhead22.6522.65
614.92  Alise Mclauchlan U13W Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.5522.55
 
HT6K U20M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.46  Gabriel McFarlanePBU20M2Andrew McFarlaneElgin49.4649.46
242.66  Lewis Craigie U20M1Thomas GrahamKilbarchan46.2046.20
338.20  Craig MacLennan U20M1 Inverness38.6638.66
 
HT5K U17M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.23  Callum Hendry U17M2Jim GreenVictoria Park City of Glasgow60.6060.60
247.86  Sean RadabaughPBU17M2 Inverness48.8648.86
346.96  Rory Stainsby U17M1 Inverness49.2949.29
442.43  Logan MitchellPBU17M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock42.8642.86
540.20  Declan McClellandPBU17M1 Law40.2040.20
 
HT4K U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.71  Lucy HunterSBU20W2 Falkirk39.7143.09
227.53  Kitty BurtonPBU20W1 Ellon27.5327.53
 
HT3K U17W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.88  Angela McAuslan-KellyPBU17W2Jim GreenAberdeen58.5558.55
247.75  Hana GayPBU17W2 Cumbernauld/North Lanarkshire50.1850.18
345.79  Leona FernandesPBU17W1 Inverness46.5246.52
445.34  Erin Quinn U17W2Jim GreenVictoria Park City of Glasgow46.0246.02
541.76  Ellie Byers U17W2 Annan45.0045.00
620.55  Roxanne Hardie U17W1 Livingston23.1923.19
 
JT800 U20M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.04  Scott Hopper U20M1Robert WilkieCentral/Kilbarchan57.3357.33
244.74  William BaileyPBU20M1Donald PegrumCumbernauld44.7444.74
342.25  Maxwell WangPBU20M2 Scottish Schs42.2542.25
441.91  Jonathan CameronPBU20M1Emma ForsterInverclyde41.9141.91
538.38  Robbie MackayPBU20M2 Scottish Schs38.3838.38
 
JT700 U17M (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.35  Zak Fearn U17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness53.2653.26
245.23  Logan TurnbullPBU17M1Donald PegrumCumbernauld45.2345.23
341.37  Ben MainPBU17M2 Scottish Schs41.3741.37
440.37  Brayden DeanPBU17M1 Kilmarnock40.5740.57
538.05  Fergus PimPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC38.0538.05
637.90  Harrison WoodPBU17M2 Scottish Schs37.9037.90
736.07  Ben De Laet-GamblePBU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow36.0736.07
835.92  Jamie Sutherland U17M1 Orkney37.8537.85
935.03  Joel BennettPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC35.0335.03
1034.00  Henry KestertonPBU17M1 Corstorphine34.0034.00
1132.77  Finn Bryce U17M1 Aberdeen39.3739.37
1229.87  Zuan ChenPBU17M2 Scottish Schs29.8729.87
1325.23  Campbell ScottPBSENM12 Scottish Schs25.2325.23
1423.50  Declan McClellandPBU17M1 Law23.5023.50
‑‑NM  Ruaridh Cavin U17M  Scottish Schools/Stewart's Me  
JT700 U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.71  Angus Jamieson U17M  Scottish Schools/Merchiston C  
225.48  Matthew Cox U17M  Scottish Schools/Kyle Academy  
322.15  Roddy Ogilvie U17M  Scottish Schools/Edinburgh Academy  
416.62  Angus WatsonPBU13M-3 Scottish Schs16.6216.62
 
JT600 U20W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.20  Cassie Bain U20W  Scottish Schools/Robert Gordo  
JT600 U15M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.71  Adam WoodhousePBU15M2 Scottish Schs30.7130.71
229.12  Cameron McGareyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock29.1229.12
 
JT500 U17W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.57  Leona FernandesPBU17W1 Inverness33.5733.57
231.49  Maisie HinksPBU17W1Brian DonaldsonKilmarnock31.4931.49
328.98  Freya MurtyPBU17W2 Scottish Schs28.9828.98
428.83  Zoe Loughrey U17W1Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow30.2830.28
512.96  Francesca Greenstock U17W2 Stornoway15.8415.84
JT500 U15W (10 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.39  Lucy KenyonPBU15W2 Orkney29.3929.39
227.87  Clemmie PimPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC28.6528.65
326.99  Chloe FoxPBU15W2 Shettleston26.9926.99
422.82  Emily ApplesonPBU15W2 Scottish Schs22.8222.82
521.82  Alice MouraoPBU15W2David ArnottCorstorphine21.8221.82
620.98  Ava Mitchell U15W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow21.9421.94
716.17  Poppy LunnPBU15W2 Gala16.1716.17
 
JT400 U14W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.83  Jessica YoungPBU15W  Cumbernauld26.8326.83
222.41  Emilia WortleyPBU15W  Falkirk22.4122.41
314.40  Aimee ThomsonPBU15W  Kilmarnock15.2615.26
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6