Dave Clarke Mile Extravaganza External Results
Wimbledon
20 Jul 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:08.84Kannan TharmakulasingamPBSENM Unattached6:08.846:08.84
26:34.70Amber Brough-NuesinkSBV45W Sutton Runners6:34.706:03.8
36:49.51Mike MannSBV70M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans6:49.515:01.7
47:29.89Barrie John NichollsSBV65M Dulwich7:29.896:42.0
57:32.32Ameet PatelSBV55M Dulwich7:32.326:44.96
67:40.12Claire Morgan V60W Wimbledon Windmilers7:15.07:15.0
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:43.40Thomas Hennigan U11M Hercules Wimbledon5:41.85:41.8
25:44.29Lucy MordauntPBSENW Herne Hill5:44.295:44.29
35:47.55Fraser BroughPBV45M Sutton Striders5:47.555:47.55
45:49.73Hugh FrenchPBV45M Dulwich5:49.735:49.73
55:54.99Lily KittoPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:54.995:54.99
65:57.69Eberhard PrillSBV60M Dulwich/Germany5:57.695:09.5
76:01.33Sophie De VillePBU17W Epsom & Ewell6:01.336:01.33
86:02.44Gracie BroughPBU15WMaureen HancockSutton & District6:02.446:02.44
96:02.53Elizabeth ThompsonPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon6:02.536:02.53
106:05.70Sofia MendesPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill6:05.706:05.70
116:06.09Dean Saliba V40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans6:04.05:57.44
126:21.04Annie WilliamsPBU15W Guildford & Godalming6:21.046:21.04
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.29Aaliyah TharmakulasingamPBU13W Sutton & District5:34.295:34.29
25:35.65Richard HookPBV45M 26.25:35.655:35.65
35:38.65Izzy PerryPBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:38.655:38.65
45:38.96Tom MurrayPBSENM South Wimbledon Running Group5:36.15:36.1
55:39.64Iona AlexanderPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:39.645:39.64
65:39.87Rachel BerrySBV50W West 4/Veterans/Ealing Southall & Middx5:39.875:32.62
75:42.46Rebecca SchulleriSBSENW Dulwich5:42.465:39.13
85:44.45Kate CarterSBV45WTom CraggsWimbledon Windmilers/Veterans5:44.455:28.98
95:49.73Marie RuddPBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:49.735:49.73
105:50.23Ariana ShalaPBU17W Hercules Wimbledon5:50.235:50.23
115:51.75Martha BrennanPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:51.755:51.75
125:53.13Darko CalinaSBV55M Sutton Runners/Veterans5:53.135:45.75
135:53.42Edward Smyth V40M Dulwich5:52.45:22.3
145:54.78Matilda KotcheffPBU15W Epsom & Ewell5:54.785:54.78
155:57.66Will PerryPBU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:57.665:57.66
166:19.46Poppy ScottPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District6:19.466:19.46
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.20Sophie LomasPBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:17.205:17.20
25:18.69Lily BrownPBU17W Epsom & Ewell5:18.695:18.69
35:24.00Harry AllenPBU13MBjorn JansenHercules Wimbledon5:24.005:24.00
45:24.49Gina GalbraithPBV45WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon5:24.495:24.49
55:26.86Peter RobertsonPBV40M West 45:26.865:26.86
65:27.77John Gilchrist SENM Kent5:24.475:24.47
75:29.49Rosalie LabanPBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:29.495:29.49
85:30.31Ava McAndiePBU15WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon5:30.315:30.31
95:32.66Mark BellPBV45M Unattached5:32.665:32.66
105:35.15Emily Bradley U23W Belgrave5:32.405:32.40
115:42.68Luca GrimaPBU13M Hercules Wimbledon5:42.685:42.68
Mile SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.51Daniel GallagherPBSENM Unattached4:59.514:59.51
25:09.94Adam ClaudetPBU15M Kingston & Poly5:09.945:09.94
35:11.00Gabriella CeccheriniPBU20W Epsom & Ewell5:11.005:11.00
45:11.98David WilliamsPBV55MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters5:11.985:11.98
55:14.44Des CrinionSBV35M Dulwich5:14.444:59.14
65:17.58George ToveyPBU23MKay ThoburnSouth London/St. Mary's Uni5:17.585:17.58
75:18.09Roger BeswickSBV60M Blackheath & Bromley5:18.095:15.31
85:19.47Florence WhitePBU15W Epsom & Ewell5:19.475:19.47
95:19.60Norman Urquia V55M Wimbledon Windmilers5:18.535:17.0
105:20.87Shaun MelvinSBV35M West 45:20.875:15.92
115:20.94Kitty ScottPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.945:20.94
125:27.20Simon WoodleySBV45M Hercules Wimbledon5:27.205:20.52
135:28.52Darja Knotkova-HanleySBU23W Lewes/Brighton Uni5:28.525:20.54
145:38.77Tom HookPBU17M Epsom & Ewell5:38.775:38.77
Mile SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.57Matthew RussellPBSENM Unattached4:51.574:51.57
24:53.98Samuel DamesPBV50M Kent4:53.984:53.98
34:54.23Steve WinderPBV50M Epsom & Ewell4:52.24:52.2
44:54.82Andy WatermanPBV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:54.824:54.82
54:56.13Ashley JamaliPBSENM Kingston & Poly4:56.134:56.13
64:57.09Robert A SmithPBSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton4:57.094:57.09
74:58.21Chris NessPBV50MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans4:58.214:58.21
85:00.42Gavin Englefield V45M South London/Veterans4:56.74:56.7
95:02.84Thomas KeenanPBSENM Sutton & District5:02.845:02.84
105:06.88Jack MclennanPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:06.885:06.88
115:09.37Tom DaviesPBU17M Hercules Wimbledon5:09.375:09.37
125:12.49Hayley CargillPBV40WJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans5:12.495:12.49
135:18.49Joe Farrington-Douglas V40M Dulwich5:05.225:05.22
Mile SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.28Ed GibsonPBSENM Dulwich4:46.284:46.28
24:53.02Marc MullenPBV40M Trafford4:53.024:53.02
34:54.54AN Other        
44:56.54Richard DavidsonPBV45MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/South West Vets4:56.544:56.54
54:57.92Mohsin JavedPBV35M Unattached4:57.924:57.92
64:58.41David Williams V50M South London4:56.574:56.57
74:58.74Christopher CullPBU15M Sutton & District4:58.744:58.74
84:59.32William BeltonPBU20MAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:59.324:59.32
94:59.43David Sharman V35M Wimbledon Windmilers4:59.34:56.2
104:59.46William PittPBV50M Kent4:59.464:59.46
115:02.54Stuart Flack V45M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5:00.85:00.8
125:04.14Hugo KellyPBU17M Hercules Wimbledon5:04.145:04.14
135:04.42Nathan D'HaesePBU17MRichard VassallKingston & Poly5:04.425:04.42
145:05.16Adrian BurkePBV40M St. Albans Striders5:02.525:02.52
155:13.51Billy BannonPBU15MTrevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond5:13.515:13.51
Mile SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.30Jamie BannisterPBV35MKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon4:44.304:44.30
24:46.89Joe ClarkPBV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes4:46.894:46.89
34:48.59Rich BerryPBV45M West 4/Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans4:48.594:48.59
44:50.43Rafferty Haigh U15MNick HancockSutton & District4:45.234:45.23
54:52.29Adrian RussellPBV45M Dulwich4:52.294:52.29
64:52.98Robin BebbingtonSBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:42.194:42.19
74:56.38Sebastian CockerellPBU17MTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:56.384:56.38
84:56.43Simon WadePBV40M Hercules Wimbledon4:56.434:56.43
94:57.66Rob EmesPBV40M Dulwich4:57.664:57.66
104:58.42Ellen WeirPBU20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds4:58.424:58.42
Mile SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.52Jonathan HiornsSBV35MJamie McLoughlinNotts/Walton4:32.524:26.9
24:37.08Niamh Bridson HubbardPBSENWPhilip O'DellBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:37.084:37.08
34:42.53Sarah ChapmanPBSENWShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Missouri4:42.534:42.53
44:43.75Martin BellPBSENM Clapham Chasers4:43.054:43.05
54:45.13Fred BungaySBSENM Dulwich4:45.134:43.55
64:45.53Ross BrownPBSENM Herne Hill4:45.534:45.53
74:46.45Jamie McLoughlinPBV45M Walton/Veterans4:46.454:46.45
84:47.57Richard JonesPBSENMAndy PayneHercules Wimbledon4:47.574:47.57
94:47.62Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:47.624:47.62
104:48.03Marco GazzelloniPBV40M Epsom & Ewell4:48.034:48.03
114:48.46Rory SteelePBU20MMick WoodsKingston & Poly4:48.464:48.46
124:53.20Oscar KinironsPBU17MTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:53.204:53.20
134:54.06Ben WhyattPBU17M South London4:54.064:54.06
144:56.04James WilsonPBV40M Epsom & Ewell4:56.044:56.04
Mile SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.45Jake BowlesPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.454:26.45
24:28.33Isaac ArnottPBU20M Tonbridge4:28.334:28.33
34:28.72George MallettPBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon4:28.724:28.72
44:30.68Callum StewartSBSENMMatt WelshBelgrave4:30.684:23.59
54:30.88Dale SeddonPBV35M Candy Racing4:30.884:30.88
64:31.17Daniel Wolff T20/F20PBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:31.174:31.17
74:32.11Adam MillberyPBSENMNeil AikmanVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London City AC4:32.114:32.11
84:34.07Ben FindlayPBSENMShireen HigginsWinchester4:34.074:34.07
94:34.09Angus LambPBSENM Belgrave4:34.094:34.09
104:34.62Jack BaileyPBU20M Highgate4:34.624:34.62
114:36.72Joe CroftSBV35M Hercules Wimbledon4:36.724:33.14
124:39.33Duncan Woolmer V40MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans4:34.594:34.59
134:39.54Andrew MerryPBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon4:39.544:39.54
144:42.82Niall GilchristPBSENM Ealing Eagles4:42.824:42.82
154:43.32Andy BondSBV45M Dulwich/Veterans4:43.324:43.23
164:46.10Nick ShashaSBV45MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:46.104:33.17
Mile SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.81Archie WaltonPBSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students4:12.184:12.18
24:13.95Jamie Taylor-CaldwellSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:13.954:12.55
34:14.85Jonathan CornishPBSENMCraig WinrowHercules Wimbledon/White Horse4:14.854:14.85
44:15.22Michael BarberPBU23M Unattached4:15.224:15.22
54:15.86Brogan McCawleyPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni4:15.864:15.86
64:16.40Neil IbataPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni/France4:16.404:16.40
74:18.26Frederick SlemeckSBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Han4:18.264:18.20
84:18.53Lewis LayleeSBSENM Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:18.534:17.71
94:22.40Edward ChuckPBV35M Dulwich4:22.404:22.40
104:26.49Harry AllanPBSENMStephen ShawHighgate/UCL4:26.494:26.49
114:27.07James ShareSBSENMSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners4:27.074:19.11
124:31.49Henry SilversteinSBU23MPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni4:31.494:26.40
134:32.17Edward MallettPBSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon4:32.174:32.17
144:33.66Fred HarrisPBU23MMark PauleyPoole AC4:33.664:33.66
Mile SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.49Henry McLuckie U23MGeoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet3:57.893:57.89
23:59.07Callum ElsonPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/American International Colle3:59.073:59.07
34:00.35Stuart McCallumPBSENMBud BaldaroWinchester4:00.354:00.35
44:00.42Luke DuffyPBU23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Loughborough Students4:00.424:00.42
54:01.39Josh TrigwellPBSENMJohn BicourtBelgrave4:01.394:01.39
64:04.55Andrew Milligan SENM North Belfast/Durham Uni4:02.294:02.29
74:06.93Ben WatermanPBSENMGeoff WightmanEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast4:06.934:06.93
84:07.05Andrew PenneyPBSENM Hercules Wimbledon4:07.054:07.05
94:09.25Daniel Jarvis SENM Bedford & County4:04.284:04.28
104:10.11Luke ShawPBU23MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth/Australia4:10.114:10.11
114:10.25Dylan EvansPBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia4:10.254:10.25
124:14.93Charlie Eastaugh SENMBen NoadHercules Wimbledon4:11.564:06.55