ESAA - English Schools Championships
Sportcity
8-9 Jul 22

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC84 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
 
100 U20M s1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00 0.6Jack Gibbs U20M2Jake AweLuton10.8910.87
211.05 0.6Hagen Mzee U20M1Roddy SlaterReading AC10.8310.83
311.07 0.6Joseph Nash U20M1 Enfield & Haringey/DC Sprint Club10.8410.84
411.07 0.6Jason Bogle U20M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire10.8310.83
511.19 0.6Gregory Menkiti U20M1 Slough Junior10.910.9
611.27 0.6Zack Clarke-Green U20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx10.9010.90
711.35 0.6Noah Grant-Barwis U20M1Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove11.111.00
811.53 0.6Desmond Junior Agbenu U20M1Alan WattsBedford & County11.111.07
100 U20M s2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03 -2.2Reece Earle U20M1 Thames Valley10.6210.62
211.21 -2.2David Seidu U20M1 Charnwood10.810.8
311.36 -2.2Charles Nortey U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.8110.81
411.41 -2.2Jacob Kinchin-Smith U20M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.0411.04
511.46 -2.2Jack Forrest U20M2Clova CourtBirchfield H10.910.9
611.46 -2.2Ben Ayuk U20M1 Gateshead10.910.9
711.56 -2.2Joe Carter U20M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/Bristol & West11.0210.84
811.70 -2.2Oghenemine EbrikuPBU20M1 Herne Hill11.2111.21
100 U20M h1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.22 -1.1Charles Nortey U20M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.8110.81
211.22 -1.1Joseph Nash U20M1 Enfield & Haringey/DC Sprint Club10.8410.84
311.24 -1.1Ben Ayuk U20M1 Gateshead10.910.9
411.26 -1.1Merveilles Massembo U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.9310.93
511.36 -1.1Desmond Junior Agbenu U20M1Alan WattsBedford & County11.111.07
611.37 -1.1Brook Cronin U20M2Andrew KennardWalton10.7610.76
711.49 -1.1Ben Fogden U20M1 Chesterfield11.0111.01
100 U20M h2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.40 -0.3Noah Grant-Barwis U20M1Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove11.111.00
211.51 -0.3Oghenemine EbrikuPBU20M1 Herne Hill11.2111.21
311.65 -0.3Nathan Gavaghan U20M2 Chesterfield10.9210.92
100 U20M h3 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06 -0.8Jason Bogle U20M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire10.8310.83
211.27 -0.8Zack Clarke-Green U20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx10.9010.90
311.31 -0.8Joe Carter U20M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/Bristol & West11.0210.84
411.48 -0.8Connell McCarthy U20M1 City of Plymouth/Tamar11.211.13
511.62 -0.8Kayden Faria-Brown U20M2Piotr SpasCroydon10.8710.87
612.38 -0.8Joshua Hickson U20M1 Gateshead10.9910.99
100 U20M h4 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65 0.3Reece EarlePBU20M1 Thames Valley10.6210.62
210.88 0.3David Seidu U20M1 Charnwood10.810.8
310.88 0.3Hagen Mzee U20M1Roddy SlaterReading AC10.8310.83
410.89 0.3Jack GibbsSBU20M2Jake AweLuton10.8910.87
511.04 0.3Jacob Kinchin-SmithPBU20M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.0411.04
611.14 0.3Jack Forrest U20M2Clova CourtBirchfield H10.910.9
711.15 0.3Gregory Menkiti U20M1 Slough Junior10.910.9
100 U17M s1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.26 -1.0Yaw Afirifah-Mensah U17M2Gia SkervinNotts10.8210.82
211.48 -1.0Fabian Powell U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton11.0710.97
311.50 -1.0Jack N’Douba U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London10.9010.90
411.52 -1.0Malachi Amadi U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.0511.05
511.57 -1.0Freddie Steele U17M2 Biggleswade11.2011.20
611.63 -1.0Chinonso Ufondu U17M1Mark FowlerHallamshire11.111.1
711.66 -1.0Leanardo Scott U17M2Anita RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester11.0911.09
811.85 -1.0Bertie Cooke U17M2 Dorset Schs11.211.2
100 U17M s2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 0.7Mekhi Spence-Forde U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet10.8910.89
211.36 0.7Christopher Hughes U17M2 Basildon11.011.0
311.40 0.7Mathew Ajayi U17M1Peter GriffithsWatford11.0511.05
411.52 0.7George Warburton U17M2Michael DoyleStockport11.2011.20
511.58 0.7Thomas Bristol U17M1Pam RaymentBirchfield H11.0911.09
611.61 0.7Freddie Brown U17M1 Keighley & Craven11.311.3
711.71 0.7Taylon BrookesPBU17M1 Bedfordshire Schs11.3311.33
811.73 0.7Rafi Munir U17M2 Doncaster11.2111.21
100 U17M s3 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94 -2.5Rusciano Thomas-Riley U17M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry10.7910.68
211.32 -2.5Dindu Elenwa U17M2Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton10.9810.98
311.33 -2.5Ossari Acquah U17M2Jonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles10.9210.92
411.40 -2.5Ayomide Fatoki U17M1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.9
511.59 -2.5Matthew France U17M2 Rotherham11.011.0
611.64 -2.5Kevin Masukume U17M1 Derby11.2011.20
711.72 -2.5Ryan Brady U17M2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West11.1711.17
811.76 -2.5Issah Abdulkarim U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.1011.10
100 U17M h1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44  Ryan Brady U17M2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West11.1711.17
211.45  George Warburton U17M2Michael DoyleStockport11.2011.20
311.53  Bertie Cooke U17M2 Dorset Schs11.211.2
411.60  Kevin Masukume U17M1 Derby11.2011.20
511.61  Jaiden Lumsden U17M2 Buckinghamshire Schs11.111.1
611.67  Reuben Anthony-Deyemo U17M1Roddy SlaterReading AC10.9710.97
711.74  Nathaniel Walker U17M1 BRAT11.0911.09
100 U17M h2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16 0.6Yaw Afirifah-Mensah U17M2Gia SkervinNotts10.8210.82
211.39 0.6Ossari Acquah U17M2Jonathan BellNewham & Essex Beagles10.9210.92
311.48 0.6Freddie Brown U17M1 Keighley & Craven11.311.3
411.50 0.6Ayomide Fatoki U17M1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.9
511.51 0.6Taylon BrookesPBU17M1 Bedfordshire Schs11.3311.33
611.68 0.6Izaak Manuel U20M3 Berkshire Schs11.111.1
712.10 0.6Joshua Heesom U17M2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix11.511.4
100 U17M h3 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20 -0.5Christopher Hughes U17M2 Basildon11.011.0
211.46 -0.5Leanardo Scott U17M2Anita RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester11.0911.09
311.46 -0.5Matthew France U17M2 Rotherham11.011.0
411.47 -0.5Issah Abdulkarim U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.1011.10
511.63 -0.5Harry Mcilroy U17M2 Southampton11.211.2
611.70 -0.5Corey Shepherd U17M2 Saffron AC11.011.0
712.11 -0.5Nathan Hedges U17M1 Dacorum11.2811.28
100 U17M h4 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43 -0.7Thomas Bristol U17M1Pam RaymentBirchfield H11.0911.09
211.47 -0.7Malachi Amadi U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.0511.05
311.48 -0.7Mathew Ajayi U17M1Peter GriffithsWatford11.0511.05
411.60 -0.7Freddie Steele U17M2 Biggleswade11.2011.20
511.63 -0.7Henry Thomas U17M2 Croydon10.9810.98
611.64 -0.7Verrel Charles U17M2Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.9810.95
711.86 -0.7Divine Akinlolu U17M2Mick BondCambridge H11.1611.16
812.09 -0.7Michael Azaka-Ekpeti U17M2 North Yorkshire Schs11.611.6
100 U17M h5 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.97 -1.3Rusciano Thomas-Riley U17M2Ronnie WilliamsCoventry10.7910.68
211.06 -1.3Mekhi Spence-Forde U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunShaftesbury Barnet10.8910.89
311.19 -1.3Dindu Elenwa U17M2Karen WilliamsOldham & Royton10.9810.98
411.37 -1.3Fabian Powell U17M2James WrightRugby & Northampton11.0710.97
511.43 -1.3Jack N’Douba U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London10.9010.90
611.45 -1.3Chinonso Ufondu U17M1Mark FowlerHallamshire11.111.1
711.59 -1.3Rafi Munir U17M2 Doncaster11.2111.21
100 U15M s1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.62 -1.6Zayn Azabdaftery U15M2 Harrow11.1611.16
211.64 -1.6Reo McCausland U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.3811.38
311.65 -1.6Charlie Fisher U15M2Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove11.2611.26
411.74 -1.6Joel MastersPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon11.2111.21
511.81 -1.6Cameron Riley U15M2 Charnwood11.611.6
611.82 -1.6Callum Presnail U15M2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead11.511.5
711.83 -1.6Alecks Whyte U15M2 Great Yarmouth11.311.3
811.87 -1.6Kyle Enticott U15M2 Nuneaton11.211.2
100 U15M s2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 -2.2James Beecroft U15M2Darrell SmithSevenoaks10.9010.90
211.59 -2.2Daniel Nuttall U15M2Caerwen ButlerBlackburn11.311.3
311.75 -2.2Nathan Graham U15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles11.311.3
411.78 -2.2Ernest Kisel U15M2James WrightRugby & Northampton11.211.2
511.84 -2.2Sean O'Donnell U15M2Alan WymantCorby11.511.5
611.86 -2.2Victor Redman U15M1Patricia HanysFolkestone11.3211.32
711.97 -2.2Alex Konstantaras U15M2 Barnet11.5511.55
812.02 -2.2Abdi Kamara U15M2 Highgate11.611.6
100 U15M h1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67 -4.5Zayn Azabdaftery U15M2 Harrow11.1611.16
211.73 -4.5Nathan Graham U15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles11.311.3
311.74 -4.5Joel MastersPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon11.2111.21
411.98 -4.5Alex Mihalciuc U15M2 Reading AC11.1011.10
512.12 -4.5Finley McKittrick U15M1 New Marske/Cleveland Schs11.7211.72
612.38 -4.5Louis Thompson U15M2 Hampshire Schs11.711.7
712.40 -4.5Victor Millaly U15M2 Truro School12.112.1
100 U15M h2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39 -1.6Reo McCauslandPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.3811.38
211.54 -1.6Charlie Fisher U15M2Patrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove11.2611.26
311.66 -1.6Ernest Kisel U15M2James WrightRugby & Northampton11.211.2
411.82 -1.6Alecks Whyte U15M2 Great Yarmouth11.311.3
512.04 -1.6Leighton Broome U15M2 Shropshire Schs11.9311.93
613.66 -1.6Ricky Nicholls U15M2Ian LingIpswich11.7511.75
100 U15M h3 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10 -0.8James Beecroft U15M2Darrell SmithSevenoaks10.9010.90
211.39 -0.8Daniel Nuttall U15M2Caerwen ButlerBlackburn11.311.3
311.74 -0.8Alex Konstantaras U15M2 Barnet11.5511.55
411.75 -0.8Cameron Riley U15M2 Charnwood11.611.6
511.75 -0.8Abdi Kamara U15M2 Highgate11.611.6
612.02 -0.8Lorton Curnow U15M1 Seaton11.811.8
712.03 -0.8Ethan Mudahy U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.911.9
100 U15M h4 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.72 -1.2Sean O'Donnell U15M2Alan WymantCorby11.511.5
211.72 -1.2Callum Presnail U15M2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead11.511.5
311.86 -1.2Kyle Enticott U15M2 Nuneaton11.211.2
411.88 -1.2Victor Redman U15M1Patricia HanysFolkestone11.3211.32
511.96 -1.2Chicane McKenzie Washington U15M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.6411.64
612.61 -1.2Sonny Lee-Hirst U15M2 Cornwall Schs12.012.0
712.64 -1.2Caleb Hambrook U15M2 Buckinghamshire Schs11.511.5
100 U20W h1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93 0.3Niyah Costley U20W2Piotr SpasHerne Hill11.7411.74
212.18 0.3Lily Baggott U20W1 City of Portsmouth12.012.0
312.19 0.3Estelle Roots U20W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot12.1412.14
412.20 0.3Karen Mayindu U20W2Nat SeniorNewham & Essex Beagles11.9711.97
512.35 0.3Serena Blackwood U20W1Benjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge12.2912.29
612.43 0.3Amelia Verney U20W2 Bournemouth12.211.8
712.52 0.3Elsa Thompson U20W1Paul DaynesCity of York12.3812.38
812.72 0.3Kirsty Treglown U20W2 Yate12.312.26
100 U20W h2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06 1.1Kissiwaa Mensah U20W1 Chelmsford11.9811.98
212.11 1.1Aaliyah Brown U20W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London11.9011.90
312.42 1.1Maddison Vernon U20W2 Sale Harriers Manchester12.2112.21
412.42 1.1Mia Smith U20W2Trevor MatthewsHillingdon/Thames Valley/Thames Valley12.2112.14
512.49 1.1Karis Thomas U20W1Tony BentonHavering12.4312.21
612.52 1.1Caitlin Buckley U20W1 Stratford-upon-Avon12.412.4
712.55 1.1Brogan McCafferty U20W1Lesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2212.22
813.29 1.1Abigail Phillips U20W1 Bournemouth13.012.9
100 U20W h3 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87 1.1Hilary Gode U20W2Godfrey BrownLeeds City11.6311.63
212.18 1.1Deborah Lago U20W2Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.811.8
312.22 1.1Susan Folorunso U20W2 Gateshead12.112.1
412.24 1.1Shiloh Wright-Taipow U20W2 Serpentine11.9411.94
512.41 1.1Nifemi Ogunbase U20W2 Birchfield H12.2612.26
612.68 1.1Princess Atanda U20W1Glenys MortonLeicester12.312.3
100 U17W s1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41 -2.1Lily Murphy U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire12.0412.04
212.41 -2.1Mehitabelle Angelo U17W2Godfrey BrownLeeds City12.0012.00
312.42 -2.1Rebeccah Akinsanya U17W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone12.1412.14
412.52 -2.1Precious Akpe-Moses U17W2Andy PaulBirchfield H12.2112.21
512.58 -2.1Ella Bowell U17W2Eugene HechavarriaBristol & West11.9911.99
612.62 -2.1Omaserichi Moneke U17W1Peter GriffithsWatford12.212.2
712.63 -2.1Nana Owusuah Quainoo U17W1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon12.0312.03
812.83 -2.1Annabelle Honey U17W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.212.2
100 U17W s2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02 -1.6Oluwayemisi AkandePBU17W1Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington11.611.6
212.35 -1.6Tiana Rizzo U17W1Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix12.0812.08
312.41 -1.6Lily Bradley U17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.8211.82
412.43 -1.6Queenivette Nguta U17W1 Preston12.112.1
512.48 -1.6Kaya Slater U17W2Roddy SlaterReading AC12.1212.12
612.62 -1.6Fola Odofin U17W1 City of Portsmouth12.4612.39
712.66 -1.6Emmanuela Asante U17W1Brian DarbyCoventry12.1712.17
812.70 -1.6Rayne Tapper U17W2 Harrow/Track Academy12.0111.95
100 U17W h1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 -0.4Oluwayemisi AkandePBU17W1Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington11.611.6
212.17 -0.4Mehitabelle Angelo U17W2Godfrey BrownLeeds City12.0012.00
312.32 -0.4Kaya Slater U17W2Roddy SlaterReading AC12.1212.12
412.34 -0.4Omaserichi Moneke U17W1Peter GriffithsWatford12.212.2
512.38 -0.4Ella Bowell U17W2Eugene HechavarriaBristol & West11.9911.99
612.58 -0.4Ella BurrowsPBU17W2 Hereford & Worcester Schs12.5812.58
712.77 -0.4Natachi Nwosu U17W2Anita RichardsonSale Harriers Manchester12.4012.40
812.96 -0.4Lily Bradley U17W1James MoleNorth Shields Poly12.512.5
100 U17W h2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20 0.1Tiana Rizzo U17W1Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix12.0812.08
212.29 0.1Rebeccah Akinsanya U17W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone12.1412.14
312.43 0.1Emmanuela Asante U17W1Brian DarbyCoventry12.1712.17
412.46 0.1Fola OdofinSBU17W1 City of Portsmouth12.4612.39
512.50 0.1Samara Afonughe U17W1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.412.4
612.65 0.1Katherine Bell U17W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead12.5512.55
712.69 0.1Sapphire Haley U17W2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunHerne Hill12.1412.14
100 U17W h3 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.33 -0.5Precious Akpe-Moses U17W2Andy PaulBirchfield H12.2112.21
212.33 -0.5Lily Murphy U17W2Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire12.0412.04
312.55 -0.5Annabelle Honey U17W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.212.2
412.66 -0.5Evie Patrick U17W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.2511.89
512.78 -0.5Tamara Jackson U17W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.3312.33
612.84 -0.5Juanita Kyere-Aidoo U17W1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon12.5612.56
712.85 -0.5Evie Humphrey U17W1 Nottinghamshire Schs12.712.7
812.92 -0.5Madeleine Aiston U17W2 Shrewsbury12.712.6
100 U17W h4 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.33 -1.8Lily Bradley U17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.8211.82
212.41 -1.8Nana Owusuah Quainoo U17W1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon12.0312.03
312.46 -1.8Rayne Tapper U17W2 Harrow/Track Academy12.0111.95
412.46 -1.8Queenivette Nguta U17W1 Preston12.112.1
512.80 -1.8Matilda May Perry U17W2 Cannock & Stafford12.412.4
612.92 -1.8Freya Howard U17W1 Cornwall AC12.6512.65
712.95 -1.8Lily T-Smith U17W2David McManusNew Forest Junior12.212.2
100 U15W s1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49 -0.9Angel McLeod U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.2312.23
212.60 -0.9Emily Owen U15W2 West Cheshire12.312.3
312.68 -0.9Olivia Monk U15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton12.412.4
412.82 -0.9Millee Schofield U15W2 Blackburn12.612.6
512.92 -0.9Isabelle Walkey U15W2Sandra WoodmanYate12.5012.50
612.93 -0.9Renee Adams U15W1 Southport Waterloo12.612.6
712.96 -0.9Grace Sikora U15W1Gareth WeirBracknell AC12.612.6
813.20 -0.9Anjolaoluwa Somefun U15W2 London Schs12.8612.86
100 U15W s2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.24 -1.1Savannah Morgan U15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton12.1112.11
212.62 -1.1Cherie Ufuoma U15W2Les HallBolton12.4112.41
312.81 -1.1Siana Olaseinde-Rhodes U15W2 Thames Valley/Kent Schs12.6412.64
412.85 -1.1Jadesola Fawehinmi U15W1 Colchester H12.5512.55
512.85 -1.1Jensina Angelo U15W2Godfrey BrownLeeds City12.512.5
613.02 -1.1Sinead O'Neill U15W2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.712.7
713.08 -1.1Jasmine Rance U15W1 St. Albans AC12.6412.64
813.23 -1.1Nancy Marshall U15W2 City of York12.9312.93
100 U15W h1 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.44 -0.2Emily Owen U15W2 West Cheshire12.312.3
212.64 -0.2Angel McLeod U15W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet12.2312.23
312.74 -0.2Jensina Angelo U15W2Godfrey BrownLeeds City12.512.5
412.98 -0.2Millie Wilkinson U15W2Bruce HorsburghGateshead12.6812.54
513.35 -0.2Amelia Spencer-KitchenPBU15W2 Lincolnshire Schs13.3513.35
613.35 -0.2Kaylah McKenzie U15W1 Derby12.6612.66
100 U15W h2 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11 0.5Savannah MorganPBU15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton12.1112.11
212.71 0.5Jadesola Fawehinmi U15W1 Colchester H12.5512.55
312.73 0.5Grace Sikora U15W1Gareth WeirBracknell AC12.612.6
412.79 0.5Sinead O'Neill U15W2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.712.7
512.83 0.5Renee Adams U15W1 Southport Waterloo12.612.6
613.02 0.5Sienna Slater U15W2 Peterborough & Nene Valley12.912.9
713.30 0.5Onyebuchi Odiaka U15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.0313.03
100 U15W h3 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59 -2.4Cherie Ufuoma U15W2Les HallBolton12.4112.41
212.66 -2.4Siana Olaseinde-Rhodes U15W2 Thames Valley/Kent Schs12.6412.64
312.75 -2.4Olivia Monk U15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton12.412.4
412.89 -2.4Isabelle Walkey U15W2Sandra WoodmanYate12.5012.50
512.98 -2.4Jasmine Rance U15W1 St. Albans AC12.6412.64
612.99 -2.4Sammy Kaczmar U15W2 Leicestershire Schs12.612.6
713.26 -2.4Maizie Boylan U15W1 Great Yarmouth12.6412.64
100 U15W h4 (8 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64 0.5Millee Schofield U15W2 Blackburn12.612.6
212.86 0.5Anjolaoluwa SomefunPBU15W2 London Schs12.8612.86
312.93 0.5Nancy MarshallPBU15W2 City of York12.9312.93
413.12 0.5Althea Johnson U15W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)12.912.9
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9