Brooks Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Stafford Common
8 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:25Craig WalkerU23M  Notts
2 34:39Ben GambleSENM  Tipton/Police
3 35:00Alex DerricottU23M  City of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands
4 35:39Matt LockyerSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)/Pudsey & Bramley
5135:57Kyle FowlerU20M Bashir HussainStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Uni
6236:31Ryan HolroydU20M  Staffordshire Moorlands
7 36:38Phil BradshawSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
8 36:43Phil ClampV35M  Tipton/Birmingham Uni
9336:50Chris PerrinU20M  Cannock & Stafford
10 36:51Gareth BriggsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston
11 36:55Jamie PringleV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
12137:09Dave HollinsV55M  Staffordshire Moorlands
13437:12Jack RossU20M  Staffordshire Moorlands
14 37:15Steve BazellV35M  City of Stoke/Trentham
15537:21Michael HardingU20M  City of Stoke
16237:28Brian ColeV40M John DanahayCity of Stoke/Royal Navy
17 37:32Sam LuckingSENM Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
18337:40John DanahayV45M  City of Stoke
19 38:12Dan MaskewU23M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
20 38:17Craig PearsonSENM  Cannock & Stafford
21 38:18Dean HillV35M  Tipton
22 38:19Daniel EganV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
23 38:22Stephen RatcliffeSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
24438:32Mark WrightV45M  Tipton
25538:49David SmithV40M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
26638:55Paul RogersV45M  Tipton/Midland Masters
27 38:59Daniel BrazierSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
28739:00Mark FlintV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
29839:24Tim TwentymanV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
30939:29Robin HopeV40M Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
31639:35Liam HendrickenU20M George CooperCity of Stoke
32 39:40Darrel WardSENM  Cheadle
33739:43Joe BroomeU20M George CooperCity of Stoke
34 39:50Ian SparksV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
35839:56Thomas HallowayU20M Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
36940:00Philip WilsonU20M David PayneTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC
371040:29Ian PincherV40M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
401141:32Kelvin AmosV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
411241:38Mark SherriffV40M  Burton
421341:40Darren EdwardsV40M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
43 41:51Rob HallSENM  Uttoxeter
44 42:05Roger TaylorSENM  Stone Master
45 42:14Dave LeeU23M John DanahayCity of Stoke
461442:15Phil ReadV45M  Uttoxeter
471542:42Sean MorganV40M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
48 42:48Martin BaileyV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
491642:58Paul TaborV40M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
501743:06Dale ColcloughV50M  Trentham/Mercia Fell
511843:08Andrew WilliamsV40M  Tipton
521943:10Jonathan WhilockV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
53 43:11Sam NewtonSENM  Trentham
542043:33Paul BurslemV45M  Trentham
552143:35Kevin StackhouseV45M  Burton
562244:07Tim NormanV45M  Burton
57 44:20Andrew BaveSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
58 44:34Mark MooreSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
592344:48Alan GriceV55M  Tipton
602445:12David Robinson-SmithV40M  Cheadle
611145:22Robert CookU20M  City of Stoke/Bath Uni
622545:38Owen BarronV45M  Uttoxeter
63 45:55Richard ReadSENM  Wolverhampton & Bilston
642645:57Simon GarsideV50M  Stone Master
652746:17Kevin UzzellV60M  Stone Master
662846:26Russell WilliamsV50M  Cheadle
672946:41Robin BrittonV60M  Staffordshire Moorlands
683046:43Dave MarsdenV55M  Stafford H
693147:23Graham CopeV40M  Uttoxeter
703247:27Joe AthertonV50M  Stafford H
71 47:36Robert MoranV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
723347:46Steve ParsonageV45M  Uttoxeter
733448:30Graham YoungV50M  Stafford H
74 49:12Duncan StrowgerSENM  Stone Master
75 49:29Paul JakewaysSENM  West Bromwich
381049:32Stephen ParkesU20M Martin KnowlesTamworth
763549:45Adam DoigV40M  Stone Master
773649:49Brian MackeyV65M  Uttoxeter/Huncote
39 49:52Gordon SmithV35M  Burton/Hatton Darts RC
783750:05Carl AstleyV40M  Cheadle
793850:16Frank ShepleyV55M  Stone Master
80 50:56Alister MathieU23M  Burton
813951:01Carl MorganV40M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
824051:06Robert SharrattV50M  Burton
834151:08Richard BarringtonV65M  City of Stoke/Midland Masters
841251:23Jamie Graham T20/F20U20M  Cannock & Stafford
854251:25An UnknownV40M  Cheadle R.C.
864351:39Chris EllertonV45M  Stone Master
874451:49Richard ShawV60M  Stone Master
88 52:02Robert StubbsV35M  Cheadle
891352:14Ben CannU20M  Uttoxeter
90 52:19Rory WinterburnSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
91 52:30Franz FrisonSENM  Burton A.C.
924552:43Roy ClayV55M  Stafford H
93 53:30Chris OwenV35M  Stafford H
944655:11Paul MathieV50M  Burton
95 55:50Jim SmithV35M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
96 55:58Gerald CalvertV70M  Trentham
974757:00Nigel SymmsV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
98 61:47Malcolm RushtonV60M  Trentham
994864:31Robert FindlerV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:34Kristian EdwardsU17M1Simon KingTamworth
2 17:42Alex BreckerU17M2George CooperCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs
3 17:46Tom GuyU17M2 City of Stoke
4 18:34Anthony ParkesU17M1Paul TaskerTamworth
5 19:07Ashley WickettU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
6 19:15Cory ParkerU17M2 Burton
7 19:15Christopher BrookesU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
8 19:26Sam BothamU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
9 20:02Tom HendrickenU17M2John DanahayCity of Stoke
10 20:21Michael SmithU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
11 20:34James LakeU17M1 Cannock & Stafford
12 21:19Edward DennisU17M  Cannock & Stafford A.C.
13 21:39George DuckworthU17M1 Tipton
14 22:16Thomas HammondU17M2 Tipton
15 22:43Adam EvansU17M1 Tipton
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:04Cameron ShanklyU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2 13:13Alex BenfieldU15M2 Burton
3 13:28Nathan SabinU15M2 Stafford H
4 13:32Robert UmeokaforU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
5 13:36Jordan BarrettU15M2 Cannock & Stafford
6 13:40Samuel NichollsU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
7 13:46Ashley WyattU15M2 City of Stoke
8 13:53Ellis CrossU15M1Simon KingTamworth
9 14:05Aaron HousemanU15M2 Cannock & Stafford
10 14:05Daniel WatlingU15M1Jill LangfordWolverhampton & Bilston
11 14:07Thomas EustaceU15M2 Cannock & Stafford
12 14:11Liam BaggleyU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke
13 14:21Paul FradleyU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
14 14:25Jacob AnsonU15M1 Tipton
15 14:38Thomas BrookesU15M1Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
16 14:46Nick StoddardU15M1 City of Stoke
17 15:04Luke VineU15M2Colin WardTipton
18 15:11Liam JohnsonU15M  Cannock & Stafford A.C.
19 15:14Joe FairfaxU15M1 Tipton
20 15:21Jake NicholsonU15M  Cannock & Stafford A.C.
21 15:33James RussellU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
22 16:28Joshua EvansU15M1 Tipton
23 16:39Adam WhiteU15M1 Cannock & Stafford
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:20James FradleyU13M2Simon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)
2 10:25Ryan LanderU13M3George CooperCity of Stoke
3 10:41Oliver SadlerU13M2Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
4 10:45Benjamin BoulterU13M2Peter StewartBirchfield H
5 10:48Thomas RandolphU13M1Gordon DensleyTamworth
6 10:49Ryan AshforthU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
7 10:51Joel MannU13M2George CooperCity of Stoke
8 10:53Luke BodinU13M2 Tipton
9 10:59Jonathan WestU13M1Simon KingTamworth
10 11:25Jamie WardU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs
11 11:45Connor HarrisonU13M2 Tipton
12 11:48George HoldenU13M3 Tipton
13 11:51Thomas SabinU13M1 Stafford H
14 11:52Billy HicksU13M1Michael ShawCannock & Stafford
15 11:52Conall GreenU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
16 11:54Max O'BrienU13M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H
17 12:03Tom WaltonU13M  Cannock & Stafford A.C.
18 12:10Elliot DunnU13M2Peter StewartBirchfield H
19 12:15Josh DouglissU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
20 12:15Owen HamblettU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
21 12:21Harry CresswellU13M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
22 12:24Henry HuntU13M2 Tamworth
23 12:32Joseph SmithU13M2 Stafford H
24 12:33Riley Hall-WoodcockU13M  Cannock & Stafford A.C.
25 12:38Duncan ParsonageU13M  Uttoxeter Road Runners
26 12:43Alexander LightfootU13M1George CooperCity of Stoke
27 12:45Robroy GregoryU13M2 City of Stoke
28 12:47Harry Cooper HolmesU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
29 13:02Christopher WhitehurstU13M3 Newcastle (Staffs)
30 13:47Morgan SambrookU13M  Newcastle (Staffs) A.C.
31 13:52Thomas BaileyU13M1 Stafford H
32 14:21Jonathan EdwardsU13M  Wolverhampton & Bilston A.C.
33 14:42Connor WaltonU13M  Cannock & Stafford A.C.
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1119:00Kate HoltU20W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
2219:16Sarah JohnsonU20W  Trentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni
3 19:52Abbey van DijkU23W  Derby
4 20:05Vicky BaddickSENW Bill FosterStragglers
5120:08Audrey WilsonV40W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
6220:14Ruth Watchorn-RiceV40W  Cheadle/Fire Service
7 20:19Sue Street-HallSENW  Tipton
8 20:21Emma LangdellU23W  Royal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni
9320:26Joanne DonnellyV35W  Trentham
10320:29Sophie LynchU20W Steve WaltonTipton
11 20:37Tessa ClarkeU23W John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
12420:45Mandy VernonV40W  Potters Trotters/Trentham
13520:48Michelle BuckleV35W Philip GreerNewcastle (Staffs)
14 20:54Amie WilliamsSENW Steve WaltonTipton
15621:21Jayne DickensV40W  Trentham
16 21:25Rebecca HarrisonSENW Harry HarveyCheadle
17721:52Adela SaltV35W  Trentham
18421:54Larna PartridgeU20W  Royal Sutton Coldfield
19822:11Debbie HopeV40W Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
20 22:35Kate WardSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
21922:39Amy GambleV35W  Stone Master
22 22:40Melanie YoungSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
23 22:52Jessica ReevesSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston
241023:24Vicky OrnsbyV40W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
251123:30Sally KennyV35W  Cheadle
261223:47Sue Kneill-BoxleyV45W  Cannock & Stafford
271324:00Dot FellowsV65W  Cannock & Stafford
28524:26Emily CosgroveU20W  Royal Sutton Coldfield
291424:28Rosemary WilsonV50W  Trentham
301524:37Gillian RussonV40W Terry FaulknerCannock & Stafford/Police
311624:41Charli WellerV40W  Newcastle (Staffs)
321724:51Fiona RidleyV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
331825:17Alison BrindV50W  Stone Master
341925:22Angela JacquemartV45W  Staffordshire Moorlands
35 25:27Laura ShawU23W  Stone Master
362025:31Belinda RileyV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
372125:32Nicola LomasV35W  Newcastle (Staffs)
382225:42Wendy SteadV40W  Stone Master Marathoners
39 25:53Harriet RileySENW  Newcastle (Staffs)/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
40 25:57Lorna BradshawSENW  Newcastle (Staffs) A.C.
412326:03Lynn ShepleyV50W  Stone Master
42626:31Beth ClarkeU20W  Cannock & Stafford
43 26:37Rebecca IbbsSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
44 26:46Megan JacobsSENW  Birchfield Harriers
452426:52Jane HoltV40W  Newcastle (Staffs)
46 26:54Emma KeySENW  Stone Master
472527:02Emma BrookesV40W  Staffordshire Moorlands A.C.
482627:12Jill NormanV50W  Staffordshire Moorlands
492727:34Carol Ann SharrattV50W  Hatton Darts RC
502827:57Anne-Marie MountfordV35W  Stone Master
512928:06Sue BakerV50W  Cheadle
523029:54Lucy WebbV50W  Uttoxeter
533131:31Julie GriffithsV45W  Stone Master
543237:48Jacquie MacPhailV45W  Trentham
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:33Lucy HayesU17W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
2 21:58Catherine HulmeU17W2 Cannock & Stafford
3 22:29Sammey-Joe Daley-DaviesU17W2 City of Stoke/Poole AC
4 23:06Teresa HulmeU17W2 Cannock & Stafford
5 23:31Lauren EvansU17W1Philip SargeantTipton
6 23:49Charlotte DaviesU17W2Philip SargeantTipton
7 25:24Kloe Willis-BradburyU17W1 City of Stoke
8 28:04Rebekah WarrenU17W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:57Lucy HoltU15W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
2 14:30Ellie HowatU15W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
3 14:32Jessica HeathU15W1 City of Stoke
4 14:56Rebecca HughesU15W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
5 15:04Tasha StoneU15W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
6 15:22Natasha ClowesU15W1 City of Stoke
7 15:28Amelia RidgwayU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
8 15:41Ailish CraigU15W2 Tipton
9 15:46Danielle WoodwardU15W1 Cannock & Stafford
10 16:00Eleanor MottersheadU15W1 Cannock & Stafford
11 16:06Kay OakleyU15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
12 16:13Hannah CampionU15W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
13 16:26Paige CampionU15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
14 16:55Gemma GilbertU15W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
15 17:03Rebecca HigtonU15W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
16 17:05Charlotte DaleU15W2Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:04Katie HughesU13W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
2 11:14India MellorU13W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
Page: 1 2