Aldershot Farnham & District AC Open Meeting External Results
Aldershot
18 Aug 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.42 Richard MarlandPBV35M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:14.425:14.42
25:15.82 Gabe DaviesPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.825:15.82
35:29.88 Niamh Lesova U15W Crawley5:20.95:20.9
45:34.10 Grace ColleySBU15WPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham5:34.105:34.03
55:34.14 Poppy ScottPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.145:34.14
65:35.80 Lucas Pinto U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:28.25:28.2
75:36.86 Andrew Gibson V45M Unattached  
85:39.17 Isaac Johnson U15M Camberley5:35.25:35.2
95:41.60 Nicky MckenziePBV45W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:41.605:41.60
105:50.43 Celeste VickersPBU13WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:50.435:50.43
116:07.77 Archie TaylorPBU13M Waverley6:07.776:07.77
126:10.06 Riaan FerreiraPBV35MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District6:10.066:10.06
136:14.53 Megan Burroughs U15W Camberley6:04.16:04.1
146:15.49 Freyja RidgePBU13W Camberley6:15.496:15.49
156:46.12 Penny Forse V70WSteven PurserStubbington Green/Southern Counties Vets/City of P6:35.694:09.5
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.81 Ella Saunders U23WMark BoothReading AC5:00.134:45.16
25:05.85 Charlotte VickersPBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:05.855:05.85
35:11.43 Colm RobertsonPBU13M New Forest Junior5:11.435:11.43
45:12.70 Paul JohnsonSBV60MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets5:12.704:56.74
55:18.98 Hannah Pye U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.235:12.23
65:22.12 Julia SmykalaPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:22.125:22.12
75:24.41 Abigail Spencer U13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:22.125:22.12
85:30.38 Felicity Croucher U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.25:26.2
95:36.06 Milly BaconSBU20WPaul SimpsonAldershot, Farnham & District5:36.065:15.9
105:45.53 Nathan CapindalePBU13M Woking5:45.535:45.53
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.44 Sam McwilliamPBU15M Waverley4:55.444:55.44
24:58.79 Graham MicallefPBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:58.794:58.79
35:03.12 Oliver Shears U15M Reading AC5:00.685:00.68
45:06.05 Aaron Webb U15M Fleet & Crookham4:55.974:55.97
55:06.44 Tori Waller U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.775:01.77
65:06.89 Uma DoubletPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:06.895:06.89
75:07.79 Jim LaidlawSBV40M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:07.795:05.6
85:09.55 Ana Passos U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.255:03.25
95:10.10 Katie Ealden U15W Guildford & Godalming5:05.415:05.41
105:11.06 Sabrina Coppola Johansen U15W Walton5:09.485:09.48
115:11.89 Martha Cruikshanks U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.45:00.4
125:15.17 Hattie BondSBU17WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth5:15.175:12.45
135:21.51 Amelia Murphy U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.195:08.19
145:36.65 Freddie Eason U15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.05:03.0
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.03 Tom YatesSBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:50.034:40.9
24:54.29 Colm McLoughlinPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.294:54.29
34:54.68 Holly WatsonPBSENW Havant4:54.684:54.68
44:55.74 Zoe AllanPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.254:52.25
54:56.12 Koji MiyazakiSBV60MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.124:49.9
64:58.78 Jessica Hayward U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.254:54.25
75:02.67 Kitty Scott U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.334:53.33
85:10.41 Sam Weeks U13M Reading AC5:04.45:04.4
95:16.61 Archie Charles U13MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham5:08.45:08.4
105:18.39 Tara Ferguson U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.224:59.22
115:19.47 Penny Worthy U15W Havant5:00.645:00.64
125:22.64 Asmi Saha U17WPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham5:04.575:04.57
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.89 Dan Acheson V40M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:24.83:58.76
24:41.26 Idan PolatPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.264:41.26
34:47.36 Lauren Nichols U23WMick WoodsBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:41.044:41.04
44:47.65 Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.604:42.60
54:49.12 Rebecca Sleap SENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.44:47.4
64:50.32 Ben LucasPBU13MLes RaymentBracknell AC4:50.324:50.32
74:53.54 Daniel Orbell U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.354:46.35
84:57.97 George Hilliar U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:49.98
95:00.33 Steve Roberts V55M Handy Cross/Veterans4:48.914:36.71
105:03.51 Robert Wakefield V40MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.84:26.14
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.92 Onjoro SumbaPBU17M Havant4:22.924:22.92
24:23.76 Elena CareyPBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC4:23.764:23.76
34:26.70 Marcus HibbinsPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.704:26.70
44:30.15 Sophie Crumly SENWMark BoothReading AC4:25.324:23.43
54:30.55 Rory Steele U20MMick WoodsKingston & Poly4:23.174:23.17
64:30.55 Maddox Gillas U15M Reading AC4:26.024:26.02
74:31.03 Hector DanielPBU17MJamie AshtonBracknell AC4:31.034:31.03
84:33.11 Rafferty HerdPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.114:33.11
94:35.12 Samuel Lindsey-HallsPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:35.124:35.12
104:35.48 George Urwin-MannPBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:35.484:35.48
114:39.27 Iain CrossSBV40M Southampton4:39.274:34.84
124:40.99 Samuel Colley U17MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham4:34.24:34.2
134:42.99 Lottie Ambridge U23W Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students4:32.054:32.05
144:45.34 Lottie Quinn U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.64:33.6
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.95 Michael Wilson SENMGeoff WightmanSunderland3:41.063:41.06
23:48.05 Josh Trigwell SENMJohn BicourtBelgrave3:44.853:44.85
34:04.52 Linford JohnsonPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.524:04.52
44:04.62 Joseph O'ConnellPBU20MMick WoodsHarborough4:04.624:04.62
54:08.61 Mark Booth SENM Reading AC3:52.453:52.45
64:11.73 James Winship U20M Bracknell AC4:04.064:04.06
74:13.53 William CampbellPBU20MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:13.534:13.53
84:14.08mxPhoebe GillPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:14.084:14.08
94:14.83 Hamish MacleanPBV40MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Farnham Runners4:14.834:14.83
104:18.16 Elliot HeathPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4:18.164:18.16
114:18.42 Jacob PearcePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.424:18.42
124:18.50 Alex BishopPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.504:18.50
134:22.40 Craig Berryman V35MSteven PurserHavant4:20.94:17.79
144:29.37 Tessa McCormick SENWBev HartiganVale Royal4:23.184:23.18