Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Methlick
23 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
135:00Sam BurgessU17M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Deeside Runners
240:55Stuart MelvinSENM   
341:16Mike WinnSENM   
441:31Rob EvansSENM   
541:37Andrew TaylorSENM  Metro Running Club
643:05Nick SmithSENM   
743:35Ricky SimpsonSENM   
843:36Colin DunneSENM   
943:48Oliver BevanSENM   
1044:42James CruickshankSENM  Metro Aberdeen
1144:51Matthew ChisholmSENM  Arbroath ADAC
1245:19Stephen SalterSENM   
1346:52Eric DoyleSENM   
1447:05Cameron MorrisonSENM  Arbroath ADAC
1548:09Graham BrimnerSENM   
1648:12Iain StanicsSENM  Stonehaven
1748:49Stu RobbSENM   
1849:51Greg Alan BruceSENM  jogscotland
1950:22Steven GrieveSENM   
2050:40Mr WatsonSENM  Jog Scotland Peterhead
2152:26Munro SmithSENM   
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:23Lewis CoffinU20M Ken HoggAberdeen
218:06Alasdhair LoveSENM Ken HoggAberdeen
319:50Trevor RickettsV50M  Unattached
419:57Kevin MorrisonSENM   
526:52Neil BowdenSENM   
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:15Andrew MelvinU17M1 Unattached
220:46Corrie BruceU17M1 Metro Aberdeen
323:13Jordan YoungU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:35Oliver HayU15M2Ken HoggAberdeen
218:11Steven MurrayU15M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
318:39Fraser DrummondU15M  Cosmic Hill Bashers
419:23James WeirU15M  Peterhead Jog Scotland
519:24Euan RoseU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
619:33Daniel ReesU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven
720:26Ross CroallU15M2 Arbroath & District
820:26Stuart GomesU15M  Aberdeen AAC
920:54Matthew KilnerU15M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
1021:03Callum MorrisonU15M  Gordon Schools
1125:25Hamish SutherlandU15M1 Arbroath & District
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:42Ewan McMillanU13M2Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven
211:48Ben RentonU13M1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
312:08Greig OewhirstU13M   
412:15Ewen KerridgeU13M2 Deeside Runners
512:24Lewis KhanU13M  Chapel Cheetahs
612:38Charlie BeesonU13M1Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven
712:42Andrew MutchU13M3 Metro Aberdeen
812:54Calum KitchingU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven
913:00Charlie SwanU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1013:04Danny TapperU13M  Upper Deeside
1113:12Lachlan KirkU13M  Lairhillock
1213:27Etienne DickU13M1 Aberdeen
1314:27Daniel BellarbyU13M  Alford Academy
1414:52Alex ClarkU13M  Jog Scotland Peterhead
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
135:50Donald KerridgeV40M5 Deeside Runners
237:09Iain AndersonV40M   
338:35Mr KennedyV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
438:40Colin LarmourV45M6 Cosmic
538:50Bob SheridanV40M4 Cosmic
639:06Andy BainV40M1 Deeside Runners
739:23Ally MurrayV40M  Peterhead
839:28Neil DewhirstV40M2 Cosmic
939:32Paul EggelingV40M3 Aberdeen
1040:36Nigel ReynoldsV45M10 Dundee Hawkhill
1140:54Graeme ClarkV55M17 Fraserburgh
1240:57Jonathan BellarbyV40M4 Cosmic
1341:02Bryce WatsonV40M   
1441:02Rupert WilliamsV40M  Cosmic Hillbashers
1541:26Graham RitchieV40M  Stonehaven
1641:41Mike ThomsonV40M   
1742:01Phil MannV40M   
1842:16Paul ReidV40M   
1942:17Ian ClarkV40M  Jog Scotland Peterhead
2042:40Gavin PriseV40M5 Aberdeen
2142:55Colin TaitV45M6 Unattached
2243:16Iain MackayV40M  SRAC
2344:04John FowlerV40M   
2444:48Ian EdwardsV55M20 Aberdeen
2544:56Mike MackayV40M   
2645:08Chris YorkV40M   
2745:28Ian CranV50M14 Garioch
2846:39Alan DickV40M   
2947:14Malcolm ChristieV50M13 Elgin
3047:26Colin TaylorV45M14 Aberdeen
3147:36Alan FraserV40M   
3248:00Martin KirkV40M  Garioch Roadrunners
3348:26Alan CoffinV40M   
3448:27Mike WhitcombeV40M   
3549:24Murray BryceV55M20 Cosmic
3650:18David OliverV50M12 Deeside Runners
3753:02Colin BurnettV45M14 Unattached
3960:49Duncan LynchV40M  Peterhead Running Club
4061:34Lawrence ThirkellV40M   
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:03Ray CresswellV40M   
217:45Alan SealyV45M6 Deeside Runners
318:32David BlaneV45M6 Aberdeen/Garioch
419:02Jonnathan MusgroveV40M   
520:20Roddy McLeodV40M4 Aberdeen
620:40Jonathan WittrickV40M   
721:34Bob AucklandV40M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
821:35David RoseV40M  Monifeith Triathlon Club
921:54Raymond SimpsonV55M17 jogscotland
1023:45Adam WalkerV40M   
1123:48Martin CossarV40M   
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
140:00Ellie BuchanU20W Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
244:20Tamsin MorrisSENW   
345:33Alison MathersV35W  Metro Aberdeen
451:27Alison StruthersSENW  Stonehaven Running Club
551:30Bianca BurnsSENW   
651:45Kate MasseySENW  Ellon Running Group
753:45Amanda MorrisonSENW  Keith
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:02Eilidh PriseU15W2Ken HoggAberdeen
212:43Ellen RobertsonU15W2Tom LeesonArbroath & District
312:54Indigo Philip-McdadeU15W  Elgin AAC
413:33Bronwyn MatthewsU15W  MAROC
513:36Jessica StuartU15W   
613:49Eve SmithU15W  Aberdeen AAC
714:00Becky CheyneU15W1 Aberdeen
814:06Kirsty ReynoldsU15W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Tayside
914:09Ailsa WolfeU15W  St Margaret's School
1014:42Shona TownsendU15W2 Arbroath & District
1114:53Helen WolfeU15W  Albyn School
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:51Katie AndersonU13W3Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill
212:18Lucy McLeodU13W2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen
312:23Eve SealyU13W2Alan SealyBanchory Stonehaven
412:53Jennifer RickettsU13W3 Scottish Schs
513:42Leonie DavidsonU13W3 Elgin
613:48Anna RobertsonU13W2 Arbroath & District
714:11Grace AngusU13W2 Aberdeen
814:24Katie PatulloU13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
914:32Alisha ReesU13W1Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven
1115:15Hannah RobbU13W  Arbroath ADAC
1020:09Clair BellarbyU13W   
1120:10Emily CossarU13W2 Aberdeen
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
139:00Veronique OldhamV40W10 Aberdeen
240:28Rhona BuchanV40W10 Aberdeen
341:38Ruth WolfeV45W13 Unattached
444:29Sarah KnoxV40W7 Serpentine
547:10Pauline LarmourV45W11 Cosmic
647:29Irene MaloneV35W   
748:05Mel AngusV35W  Fat Rods
848:41Catriona M ReynoldsV40W9 Dundee Hawkhill
951:35Jane BennettV35W   
1054:18Fiona MutchV45W12 Metro Aberdeen
1154:50Gillian WattV35W  Garrioch Road runners
1256:58Amanda SimpsonV35W   
1458:15Hilary TaylorV35W   
1358:16Joanne ForbesV35W  Banchory Stonehaven AC
1561:15Eugenie VerneyV35W  Cosmic Hillbashers
1663:58Jane MaccaskillV35W   
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:38Angela HepburnV40W6 Aberdeen
222:16Sarah DunnV40W8 Deeside Runners
325:12Liz KirkV35W   
425:29Bettina CaffynV35W   
525:37Ali KennedyV45W14  
625:49Jennifer SpenceU23W-14Ron MorrisonFife/Abertay Uni
726:00Margaret EggelingV35W   
826:11Jane OliverV50W17 Deeside Runners
926:46Margit MatthewsV35W   
1027:29Mika MackenzieV35W   
1127:44Fiona LampkinV40W7 Arbroath & District/Scottish Vets H
1227:50Helen KirkV40W14 Garioch
1332:16Catherine MitchellV35W   
1433:36Sue BurgessV35W  Deeside Runners