Oxfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Radley
25 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTJonathan CornishU20M1Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
2NTAlistair DuffU17M-1 Radley
3NTGeorge MillerU20M1Gordon ManningRadley
4NTJosh RidleyU20M1 Witney
5NTStuart FergusonU20M1Gordon ManningRadley
6NTStuart JonesU17M-1 Witney
7NTLuke TerryU17M-1 Abingdon
8NTDaniel MoseleyU17M-1 Woodstock
9NTEd NesbittU20M1Paul KelseyOxford City
10NTAlex MillsU17M-1 White Horse
11NTJack HumphreysU17M-1Gordon ManningRadley
12NTRyan MeredithU17M-1Paul KelseyOxford City
13NTDavid WillsU20M  Oxfordshire
14NTJames BenningtonU17M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15NTB StevensU20M  Oxfordshire
16NTRory MarshU20M  Oxfordshire
17NTGeorge RamsayU17M-1 Oxfordshire Schs
18NTChristian ReedmanU17M-1 Abingdon
19NTJames SandbergU20M  Oxfordshire
20NTGeorge RogersU17M-1 Oxfordshire Schs
21NTCharlie HarrisU20M  Oxfordshire
22NTGeorge SimonU20M2 St. Edwards Sch Oxford
23NTGeorge CetwodeU20M  Oxfordshire
24NTPatrick HintonU20M  Oxfordshire
25NTJoshua RamsayU20M  Oxfordshire
26NTHarry PettingwellU20M  Oxfordshire
27NTHenry BickersU20M  Oxfordshire
28NTG MaltenU20M  Oxfordshire
29NTLouis WilliamsU20M  Oxfordshire
30NTJoe BurrowsU20M  Oxfordshire
31NTJohn O'HaraU20M  Oxfordshire
32NTMatthias ErnstU20M  Oxfordshire
33NTPierre du PlessisU20M  Oxfordshire
34NTFelix CharnleyU20M  Oxfordshire
35NTBenjamin Von EitzenU17M-2 Radley
36NTEdward GrantU20M  Oxfordshire
37NTBrian ClarkU20M  Oxfordshire
38NTOllie ParsonsU20M  Oxfordshire
39NTLouis TaylorU20M  Oxfordshire
40NTElliat KraftU20M  Oxfordshire
41NTOskar GordonU17M-1 Oxford City
42NTMatyas MolnarU20M  Oxfordshire
43NTNOT KNOWNU20M  Oxfordshire
44NTJaxom SundaramU17M-2 Radley
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMatthieu MarshallU15M-1Paul KelseyOxford City
2NTChris HewittU15M-1 Radley
3NTBen UpjohnU15M-1Paul KelseyOxford City
4NTThomas KellyU15M-1 White Horse
5NTWilliam MackeU17M  Oxfordshire
6NTJoe BownessU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs
7NTNathan MeredithU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
8NTOwen StepneyU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
9NTGeorge TowerseyU15M-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
10NTJames Racell-LaceyU17M  Oxfordshire
11NTMitch LomasU17M1 White Horse
12NTToby ArupU17M  Oxfordshire
13NTConrad DeerU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs
14NTTom BlincoweU17M1 Woodstock
15NTLewis DormanU17M1 Banbury
16NTSwan BlancU15M-1 Abingdon
17NTLuke TehU17M1 Unattached
18NTOscar KeyU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs
19NTAlex HammondU17M  Oxfordshire
20NTJoshua TackU15M-1Penny WilliamsOxford City
21NTTom FabesU15M-1 Abingdon
22NTMichael EsnoufU17M  Oxfordshire
23NTJonathan JacksonU17M  Oxfordshire
24NTRory StahelinU17M  Oxfordshire
25NTJoe GreenmannU17M  Oxfordshire
26NTRobin EliotU17M  Oxfordshire
27NTFergus McAloonU17M  Oxfordshire
28NTJames PascallU17M  Oxfordshire
29NTLuke GlitheroU17M1 Banbury
30NTCharlie MetcalfeU17M  Oxfordshire
31NTArchie BlanchardU17M  Oxfordshire
32NTAdam BreslinU17M1Michael CottamRadley
33NTJosh BreamU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs
34NTAngus SpratlandU17M  Oxfordshire
35NTJames BroughtonU20M4Kay ReynoldsRadley
36NTRudiri O'HaraU17M  Oxfordshire
37NTPatrick NagleU17M  Oxfordshire
38NTSam GingerU17M  Oxfordshire
39NTCallam PratleyU17M  Oxfordshire
40NTCallum McArthurU17M  Oxfordshire
41NTBen LittleU15M-1 White Horse
42NTJohn HaistU17M  Oxfordshire
43NTJamie UnwinU17M1 Oxford City
44NTNicholas SchneiderU17M  Oxfordshire
45NTHarry MonkU15M-1 Cherwell
46NTHenry WiltshireU17M  Oxfordshire
47NTMichael ColeU17M  Oxfordshire
48NTOllie ThomasU17M  Oxfordshire
49NTOscar Manville-HalesU17M  Oxfordshire
50NTCharlie RobertsU17M  Oxfordshire
51NTJake HarrisonU15M-1 Woodstock
52NTJ PiggotU17M  Oxfordshire
53NTAlex GibsonU17M  Oxfordshire
54NTT BinneyU17M  Oxfordshire
55NTJordan MatthewsU17M  Oxfordshire
56NTNicolai UndrulU17M  Oxfordshire
57NTJ BiddleU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs
58NTDan CornishU17M  Oxfordshire
59NTO BabalolaU17M  Oxfordshire
60NTWilliam RenfreyU17M  Oxfordshire
61NTAshley MillsU17M  Oxfordshire
62NTSam JoblingU17M  Oxfordshire
63NTDavis BrowneU17M  Oxfordshire
64NTMatthew RoseU15M-1 White Horse
65NTTom FroudU15M-1 White Horse
66NTFrancois BlinU17M  Oxfordshire
67NTDominc CampbellU17M  Oxfordshire
68NTJulian DavisU15M-1 Radley
69NTTom OstrowskiU17M  Oxfordshire
70NTChris TaylorU17M  Oxfordshire
71NTMatthew DiggleU17M  Oxfordshire
72NTJames RaddockU17M  Oxfordshire
73NTJ CrossU17M  Oxfordshire
74NTDominic MorbeyU17M  Oxfordshire
75NTBen FiskU17M  Oxfordshire
76NTYegor PomazounovU17M  Oxfordshire
77NTGuy Bennett-JonesU17M  Oxfordshire
78NTS EvansU17M  Oxfordshire
79NTNicholas BurquestU17M  Oxfordshire
80NTJoseph FinchU15M-1Alex AhmetRadley
81NTJames GrosvenorU17M  Oxfordshire
82NTEsbern JakobsenU17M  Oxfordshire
83NTAlex LindsayU17M  Oxfordshire
84NTTom MannU17M  Oxfordshire
85NTAlessio D'AddabboU17M  Oxfordshire
86NTJack HancockU17M  Oxfordshire
87NTTom BeanU17M  Oxfordshire
88NTHenry BatternU17M  Oxfordshire
89NTAlex McMurdoU17M  Oxfordshire
90NTDan BradburyU17M  Oxfordshire
91NTNOT KNOWNU17M  Oxfordshire
92NTSean RickettsU17M  Oxfordshire
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTChristian Von EitzenU15M1Gordon ManningRadley/Germany
2NTJames CurrahU15M1Mike MilesWitney
3NTDavy HerronU15M1 Radley
4NTTeddy CurtisU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs
5NTMichael FabesU13M-1 Abingdon
6NTLogan KellingU15M1 Banbury
7NTS StargardtU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs
8NTElliot MortonU15M  Oxfordshire
9NTHenry MacKeU13M-1 Witney
10NTCharles MillerU15M1 Radley
11NTBen ClaridgeU13M-1 White Horse
12NTAj GeorgeU15M  Oxfordshire
13NTJack AlexanderU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs
14NTJosh HollowayU13M-1 Banbury
15NTJoe BlanchU13M-1 Oxfordshire Schs
16NTKarl SmithU15M  Oxfordshire
17NTAlex GatenbyU15M  Oxfordshire
18NTJames BourdenU15M  Oxfordshire
19NTHarry ConstantU15M  Oxfordshire
20NTHenry HartU15M1 Radley
21NTJoseph KellyU15M  Oxfordshire
22NTJack AlexanderU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs
23NTPatrick HaynesU15M1 Adderbury
24NTKyle DannU15M  Oxfordshire
25NTAlex Harris-WhiteU13M-1 Reading AC
26NTNick WayneU15M  Oxfordshire
27NTLuke FrazerU15M  Oxfordshire
28NTCavan Scoffin-ThomasU13M-1 Bicester
29NTPhilip WebsterU15M  Oxfordshire
30NTBen ReesU15M  Oxfordshire
31NTFreddie LockeU15M  Oxfordshire
32NTLuke SherlockU13M-1Ros KellingBanbury
33NTTom GibbonsU15M  Oxfordshire
34NTLeif BeckersU15M  Oxfordshire
35NTLewis CollacotU15M  Oxfordshire
36NTDominic WellhamU15M  Oxfordshire
37NTThomas MossU15M  Oxfordshire
38NTGeorge CrossthwaiteU15M  Oxfordshire
39NTAlex MarshallU15M  Oxfordshire
40NTLiam RuttyU15M  Oxfordshire
41NTDaniel HeijinkU13M-1 Bicester
42NTHarry MannersU15M  Oxfordshire
43NTR OliverU15M  Oxfordshire
44NTGeorge HenryU15M1 Oxford City
45NTCharlie SmithU15M  Oxfordshire
46NTCiaran BirchU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs
47NTC BourkeU15M  Oxfordshire
48NTGreg PurnellU15M  Oxfordshire
49NTBen ArmstrongU15M2 Oxford City
50NTEddie CavanaghU15M  Oxfordshire
51NTAlex WarburtonU15M  Oxfordshire
52NTJack WestheadU15M  Oxfordshire
53NTLorenzo Edward-JonesU15M2 Abingdon
54NTCaleb ShephardU15M  Oxfordshire
55NTJames MendhamU15M  Oxfordshire
56NTJ MorrisonU15M  Oxfordshire
57NTC DydeU15M  Oxfordshire
58NTWilliam WrightU15M  Oxfordshire
59NTMark SmithU13M-1Michael BurrellBicester
60NTDouglas BroadU15M  Oxfordshire
61NTLuke SextonU13M-1 Cherwell
62NTHarry Shannahan-JonesU15M  Oxfordshire
63NTStuart MoffatU13M-1 White Horse
64NTEd WalkerU15M  Oxfordshire
65NTAlex ThomasU15M  Oxfordshire
66NTJoe GodwoodU15M1Steve GreenWitney
67NTAndrew MorleyU15M  Oxfordshire
68NTLewis BullardU15M  Oxfordshire
69NTJoseph PratleyU13M-1 Abingdon
70NTClinton BrownU15M  Oxfordshire
71NTCaleb EdwinU15M  Oxfordshire
72NTAmos BrewerU15M  Oxfordshire
73NTTom GreastrixU15M  Oxfordshire
74NTR BrookesU15M  Oxfordshire
75NTCameron MurrayU15M1 Bicester
76NTCiaran TraceyU13M-1Lorraine WaknellAbingdon
77NTTom JusczakU15M  Oxfordshire
78NTJacob Thacker-PugsleyU15M  Oxfordshire
79NTAshley RobathanU15M  Oxfordshire
80NTCharlie BradleyU15M  Oxfordshire
81NTJack WoodU15M  Oxfordshire
82NTNOT KNOWNU15M  Oxfordshire
83NTCharlie MertonU15M  Oxfordshire
84NTEugene Takaharhi-JohnsonU15M  Oxfordshire
85NTGeorge TrotterU15M  Oxfordshire
86NTNoah GutjahrU13M-1 Abingdon
87NTJacob HogbenU15M  Oxfordshire
88NTLuke DanceU15M  Oxfordshire
89NTKieran WarrenU15M  Oxfordshire
90NTJakob FahlU15M  Oxfordshire
91NTNOT KNOWNU15M  Oxfordshire
92NTMatti DarowskiU15M  Oxfordshire
93NTMiles MossU15M  Oxfordshire
94NTLiam WarrU15M1 Abingdon
95NTCallum StewartU15M  Oxfordshire
96NTNOT KNOWNU15M  Oxfordshire
97NTRobbie CandieU15M  Oxfordshire
98NTAn OtherU15M  Oxfordshire
99NTCalvin TseU15M  Oxfordshire
100NTJonathan SuterU15M  Oxfordshire
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTBeth SwordsU17W-1 Marshall Milton Keynes
2NTMelissa HawtinU20W1Bud BaldaroOxford City
3NTGemma BridgeU20W1Robert AshwoodRadley
4NTJade WalkerU17W-1Penny WilliamsOxford City
5NTBeth WarneU17W-1 Unattached
6NTAmy BrookerU17W-1 Oxford City
7NTNadia BatesU20W  Oxfordshire
8NTBethan Murphy-HandU17W-1 White Horse
9NTFreya BerkinU20W  Oxfordshire
10NTSam HouseU20W  Oxfordshire
11NTMirand Walker-JonesU20W  Oxfordshire
12NTLucy McIvorU17W-1 Unattached
13NTRika SesslerU20W  Oxfordshire
14NTEmma CampionU20W2 St. Edwards Sch Oxford
Page: 1 2