East Borders League External Results
Paxton
9 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  26:26Keith HoodV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
2  26:33Michael ReidV35M  Moorfoot
3  26:39Colin StevensonSENM  Kelso AC
4  27:32Colin WelshSENM  Teviotdale
5  27:50James HarrisonSENM Moray AndersonPortobello
6  27:54Greig GlendinningV35M John MontgomeryBellahouston RR
7 128:05Mark BrysonV40M  Gala
8 128:11Adam FletcherV45M  Berwick
9 228:24Peter BuchananV45M  Portobello
10 228:29Damon RodwellV40M  Gala
11 328:38Adam WardV45M  Edinburgh AC/Carnethy
12 328:57Ian SillsV40M  Dunbar RC
13 429:05Keith LyallV45M  Edinburgh AC
14  29:18Dean WhitefordSENM   
15 529:23Stuart HayV45M  Dunbar RC
16  29:27Derek ScottSENM  Teviotdale
17 129:31Andy SpenceleyV40M  Carnethy
18 429:38Kenneth DavidsonV40M  Moorfoot
19 529:41Andy StrathdeeV40M  Nevis Cycles
20 629:56Bill WatsonV45M  Haddington RC
21  30:01Michael GeogheganSENM  Portobello
22 230:04Russell AndersonV45M  Moorfoot
23  30:06Brendan MoriartySENM  Bellahouston RR
24  30:07Alex CummingSENM  Corstorphine
25  30:10Stuart AndersonSENM   
26 130:16Robert MarshallV60M  Gala
271130:29Megan WrightV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
28  30:42Robert PattersonSENM   
29  30:44Colin McCallV35M  Gala
30  30:48Stewart FraserSENM   
31 130:51Martin CaldwellV55M  Corstorphine
32 330:52Jan-bert Van Den BergV50M  Corstorphine
33  30:53Eddie BalfourV35M  Haddington RC
34 430:54Ian MunroV50M  Moorfoot
35 630:57Paul DalyV40M  Gala Harriers
36 731:00George McmullanV40M  Running Somewhere Else
37 731:22Edmund RooneyV45M  Lauderdale
38  31:25Nick JuppSENM  Border Triathletes
39 831:26William PikettV45M  Norham AC
40 931:30Clive AdkinV45M  Moorfoot
41 231:31Iain CummingV55M  Corstorphine
42 831:33Finlay SmithV40M  Haddington RC
43 931:47Sinclair HillV40M   
44 332:02David NightingaleV55M  Gala
45 1032:14Alan CummingsV45M  Lasswade AC
462232:23Gillian CarrV35W  Corstorphine
47 432:40Alastair PaulV55M  Northumberland FR
48 1032:50Mike Malcolm-SmithV40M  Musselburgh
49 1132:54Ricky DavieV40M   
50 1132:55Derek IrelandV45M  Corstorphine
513132:57Rhona AndersonV45W  Dunbar RC
52 1233:08Malky GowansV45M  Gala Harriers
53  33:11Keith PattersonSENM   
54 533:30Rob StankiewiczV50M  Norham AC
55  33:32Dean CarrV35M  Corstorphine
56  33:37Conor McerleanSENM  Glasgow TC
57  33:46Alex LawtherSENM  Belahouston RR
58 633:54Mungo BoveyV50M   
594333:56Fiona DalgleishV35W  Gala
60 1333:58Tommy KnoxV45M  Gala Harriers
61 1433:59Stuart BirkettV45M  Berwick Harriers
625434:03Lynn MorriceV35W  Portobello
63 1534:04Andrew AndersonV45M  Dunbar
64  34:29David VeitchSENM   
65 735:03Graeme SutherlandV50M  Lauderdale
66  35:04Luke GowSENM  JogEarlston
67 836:10John PiggV50M  Norham AC
68 1236:28Brian DavidsonV40M  Dunbar RC
696136:32Mary HunterV40W  Portobello
70  36:39Greg SymonsSENM  JogEarlston
71 1336:50Paul MaryniczV40M  Norham AC
72 936:54Robin MurrayV50M  Gala Harriers
737237:09Fiona ShepherdV40W  Gala
74 1637:13Andrew StavertV45M  Portobello
758237:19Anne HayV45W  Dunbar RC
76 1437:29Tommy AngusV40M  Lauderdale
77 1037:45James PurvesV50M  Gala Harriers
78 1137:48Nicholas BaxterV50M  Wooler
79 537:56Alistair SymonsV55M  JogEarlston
80 1238:02Paul MorrisV50M  Gala
81 1338:08Ronnie NotmanV50M  Border Reivers
82 238:11Robin SloanV60M  Carnethy
839538:18Jane HartV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
8410338:28Jackie LawV45W  Border Triathletes
8511338:32Caroline TyserV35W  Norham
8612 39:04Jennifer HinniganSENW  Kelso AC
8713639:08Dawn GrantV35W  Gala
8814139:12Sheila MacnabV50W  Gala/Lauderdale
8915439:22Ruth WatsonV45W  Haddington RC
90 339:35Mike HeatheringtonV60M   
91 639:40Paddy McdonaldV50M  Haddington RC
9216139:46Anne NimmoV55W  Carnethy
9317539:51Wilma KerrV40W  Lasswade
94 740:17John GavinV55M  Ferranti
9518641:04Eileen MaxwellV45W  Gala
96  41:43Matthew PurvesSENM  Gala
9719241:50Hilary SpenceleyV40W  Carnethy
98 1442:15Brian FinnieV50M  Norham
9920742:31Susan SutherlandV45W  Lauderdale
10021 43:00Sarah AndersonSENW   
101 1544:06Peter RobertsonV50M   
10222844:21Lesley MandersonV45W  JogEarlston
103 1645:00Stephen RobbinsV50M   
10423246:25Shelagh KingV55W  Gala
10524346:54Judith DonaldsonV50W  HELP
106 148:17Peter LearmonthV65M  Berwick
10725449:12Karen BagleyV40W  Berwick
10826349:30Jean NeillV55W  Lasswade AC
10927449:41Marie BurtonV50W   
110 150:17Ian Atholl NimmoV70M  Carnethy
11128 50:45Helen HuntlySENW  Berwick Harriers
11229158:10Jeanette LearmonthV60W  Berwick
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:24Jacob AdkinU15M-1 Moorfoot
2 112:55Ewan TraversU17M  Kelso AC
3 212:56Craig ScottU17M2 Berwick
4 113:14Kobe StevensU13M-3 Moorfoot
5 213:16Jack StannersU15M-2 Moorfoot
6 313:41Ross BagleyU13M-3 Berwick
7 213:46Fraser WardhaughU17M1 Gala
8 413:54Nathan CoxU13M-3Mike BatemanGala/Morpeth
91114:10Sophie CollinsU15W-1 Moorfoot
10 314:16Cameron GowansU17M2 Gala
11 114:28Andrew HoggU11M-6 Gala
122214:30Emily StrathdeeU15W-2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
133314:36Lucy Henderson-MorrisU17W1 Gala
144114:40Isla KingU17W  Gala Harriers
15 214:45Lewis GrayU11M   
16 414:53Jake BirkettU15M-1 Berwick
175414:54Catherine MercerU15W   
186515:04Kerry SandilandsU15W-1 Gala
19 515:10Ruairidh BrittonU13M-3 Moorfoot
20 515:30Euan PettigrewU15M-1 Kelso
21 315:33Lucas De BolleU11M   
227115:35Rachel WatsonU13W  HELP
238215:37Katie WatsonU17W  HELP
24 415:47Owen RaeU11M  Berwick Harriers
25 615:53David CollinsU13M-4 Moorfoot
269115:58Cara HoggU11W  Gala
2710616:20Karen MaxwellU15W  Gala Harriers
28 516:21William TaylorU11M  Lauderdale
2911216:24Mairi WallaceU11W-6 Moorfoot
3012316:29Ishbel StrathdeeU11W-6 Edinburgh AC
3113416:36Kazya StevensU11W-6 Moorfoot
3214216:46Hannah BagleyU13W-3 Berwick
33 616:48Andrew NisbetU15M  Selkirk Track & Field
3415316:51Eilidh DavidsonU13W  Moorfoot
35 617:40Marshall SmithU11M  Gala Harriers
36 717:44Kieran BrysonU11M  Lauderdale
3716517:47Zoe PflugU11W-5Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track
3817717:50Jess BagleyU15W-1 Berwick
3918617:52Mhairi DavidsonU11W  Moorfoot
4019717:54Rhiannon FlatmanU11W  Berwick Harriers
41 818:08Mark PurvesU11M  Gala Harriers
42 918:15Jordan RobbinsU11M  Dunbar
4320418:18Ciara DonelvyU13W  Lauderdale
4421818:23Rhiannon FaganU11W-7 Gala
4522918:30Anna BalfourU11W  HELP
46 1018:57Hamish RodwellU11M   
4723519:03Alana FlatmanU13W-3 Berwick
4824819:07Zara MiltonU15W  Run Duns
49251019:11Ruth KowbelU11W  Dunbar
50 1119:16Toby RodwellU11M   
51261119:26Sophie ThomsonU11W   
52 719:38Joseph KowbelU13M  Dunbar
53271219:39Linda McCandlishU13W-5 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian
54 1219:43Oscar RodwellU11M   
55 819:55Euan AngusU13M  Lauderdale
5628620:21Billie PflugU13W  Gala Harriers
57291320:26Esme BalfourU11W-8 Haddington RC