South London Harriers Endurance Championships External Results
Coulsdon
13 Sep 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.09Mike SmalleyPBV35M Croydon5:07.095:07.09
25:14.22Tom MurrayPBSENM South Wimbledon Running Group5:14.225:14.22
35:16.77Wilfred HughesPBU13M South London5:16.775:16.77
45:20.06Florence Mills U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.405:12.40
55:21.43Alex VaughanPBSENM Unattached5:21.435:21.43
65:22.36Edward EnglefieldPBU11M South London5:22.365:22.36
75:28.48Sophie Wright U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:23.95:23.9
85:29.44Thomas EnglefieldPBU15M South London5:29.445:29.44
95:32.40Grace SonePBU13W South London5:32.405:32.40
105:33.35Maya WatsonPBU13W South London5:33.355:33.35
115:34.28Beatrice QuayePBU17W South London5:34.285:34.28
125:35.43Laila MorrellPBU17W South London5:35.435:35.43
135:46.15Gabriella BoothPBU11W South London5:46.155:46.15
145:47.09Sam Moon U15W South London5:36.35:32.30
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.98Zayn AwanPBU20M South London4:45.984:45.98
24:50.76Edward Lambert V45M South London4:48.44:43.87
34:52.52Emma Etheredge SENW Guernsey/St. Mary's Richmond4:50.214:50.21
44:54.19Ashley GeorgePBSENM Croydon/Unattached4:54.194:54.19
54:54.81William WeyhamPBU15MKay ThoburnSouth London4:54.814:54.81
64:58.12Fynn Jenkin U13M South London4:57.24:57.2
74:58.83Ella WebbSBU20W Medway & Maidstone4:58.834:55.59
84:59.87Annice Kemp U17W South London4:56.64:56.6
95:00.19Tony Tuohy V60M Dulwich/Veterans4:59.114:26.88
105:01.89Aaron MorrellPBU13M South London5:01.895:01.89
115:02.96Finley ShaughnessyPBU13M South London5:02.965:02.96
125:03.32Sophia LorkeSBU20W South London5:03.324:52.57
135:07.22Maia MorrellPBU15W South London5:07.225:07.22
145:07.50Jessica BoothPBU15W South London5:07.505:07.50
155:09.87Darcey-Mae Booth U13W South London5:06.55:06.5
165:11.17Maya Rungusumy U15W South London5:08.65:08.6
175:21.93Kathleen Mooney U20W South London4:58.914:50.32
185:36.46Emilie CherelPBU13W South London5:36.465:36.46
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.27Jack KavanaghPBU23M Holland Sports AC4:09.274:09.27
24:10.92Harry LawsonPBSENM Holland Sports AC/Epsom & Ewell4:10.924:10.92
34:12.69Daryl CyprienPBU23MKay ThoburnSouth London4:12.694:12.69
44:16.01Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:08.114:08.11
54:23.99Luke Danby U17M Holland Sports AC4:17.994:17.99
64:27.39Matt de Freitas V50M Hercules Wimbledon4:26.743:39.66
74:30.87Alex JackPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:30.874:30.87
84:31.11Max LorkePBU17M South London4:31.114:31.11
94:32.45Ben WhyattPBU17M South London4:32.454:32.45
104:33.03Pierre GuillaumePBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:33.034:33.03
114:36.54Alexa ParkerPBSENW Kent4:36.544:36.54
124:38.48Ewan Sone U15M South London4:35.44:35.4