Hardwick X-Stream External Results
Aylesbury
20 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  35:17Tom BeedellSENMFrank HorwillChiltern/London Uni
2  35:34Charlie MaySENM Vale of Aylesbury
3  36:32Eddie O'GormanV35M Chiltern
4  37:37Jonathan GoringeU20M Kettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H
5  37:42Ross LangleySENM Tring RC
6 138:18Terry FowlerV45M Garden City Runners/Police/Herts Phoenix
7  38:30Martin HigginsSENM  
8  38:48Simon BeedellSENM Chiltern
9 238:58David MaiseyV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
10 339:25Andrew RoltV40MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
11  39:25Greg O'CallaghanV35M Tring RC
12 439:52Nigel BunnV45M Tring RC
13 540:19Shaun O'GormanV40M Alchester
14 640:50Owen ByrneV45M Bearbrook
15 141:04Kevin HardingV50M Tring RC
16  41:47Brendon GilbertSENM Handy Cross
17  41:49Robert Danger MorganSENM Biggleswade AC
18 741:57Alan WhelanV45M Tring RC
19  42:13Mark HadawaySENM Tring RC
20 842:24Roger SeedV40M  
21 942:32Andrew RedingtonV40M Chiltern
22 1042:38Nick John MaugerV40M Thame
23  42:40Toby O'CallaghanV35M Bearbrook
24  42:43Rob Michaelson-YeatesSENM Bearbrook
25 242:47Rick AnsellV50M Tring RC
26  42:50Vincent PloskyV35M Biggleswade
27  43:06Simon BarnettSENM Tring RC
28  43:14Edward ClemensSENM  
29 1143:17Mick KellyV40M Leighton Buzzard
30 143:21Tom BiegelU15M Banbury
31  43:31Cameron RossV35M St. Albans Striders
321 43:35Connie McMillanU17W Banbury
33  43:40Paul LeeSENM  
34  43:49Rob PalmerSENM Bearbrook
35  43:54Simon HaywoodSENM Ultra Marathon Running Club
36 1243:59Thomas NorthV40M Gade Valley Harriers
37  44:02Matt GurneySENM Run Works
38  44:15Craig BrownSENMJohn HainesBiggleswade
39  44:28Martin MooneySENM Inishowen, IRL/Ireland
402 44:32Mary SpaltonSENW Belgrave/United States
41 1344:33Jim DunnV45M Bedford H
42  44:54Dermot MartinSENM Bearbrook
43 144:55Kelvin SmithV60MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
44  44:57Jon BalaamV35M Biggleswade
45 1445:06Alan RobertsV45M Vale of Aylesbury
46 1545:18Mark EmmettV45M Thame
47 345:20John ManningV55M Tring RC
48 445:26Trevor LarkV50M Tring RC
49 1645:34Mike LemonV45M Bearbrook
50 1745:40Paul GascoyneV40M Tenpoint
51 1845:44D MargasmV40M Leighton Buzzard AC
52 545:59Neil RichardsV50M Thame
53 1946:02Geoff SouthamV40M  
54  46:09Laurence O'HaraSENM Baxter
55  46:11James LuratiSENM  
56 2046:13Julian LewisV40M Buckingham & Stowe
57 2146:19Paul DineenV40M  
58 646:21Andrew BeaumontV50M Alchester Running Club
593 46:24Sarah HillSENW Tring RC
60 2246:25Simon CauserV40M Metropolitan Police
61 746:29Phil CourtmanV50M  
62  47:02Jonathan RudgeV35M Bearbrook
63 2347:08Jason MartinV40M  
64 847:09Jeff RyanV50M  
654 47:35Fiona WiseSENW  
66  47:42Ian HansonSENM  
67  47:47Mark BirdV35M Gade Valley
68  47:49Graeme CrowstonSENM  
69 2447:58Rob RayV40M  
70 2547:59John PickenV40M  
71 2648:01Stuart HassallV40M Bearbrook
72 948:12Tony BarrowsV55M Bearbrook
735 48:33Chloe OldfieldU20WNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
74  48:35David BrindleSENM  
756148:41Maryvonne HassallV45W  
76 1048:48Pete WhiteV50M Thame
77  48:53Thomas WhiteSENM  
78  48:54Tristan ChinnSENM Burnham
797 48:54Victoria BroadbentSENW Bearbrook
80  49:07Tom SawyerU20M Tring RC
81 249:19Wiz BunceV60M Kidlington
82  49:26Matt FreierSENM TeamWoooo
83 2749:30Richard SummersV40M TeamWoooo
84 1149:30Dave StanleyV55M Ampthill & Flitwick
85 2849:39Pete GoringeV45M Kettering
868 49:52Charlotte HardySENW Luton
87 2949:59Dave ClarkeV40M Chiltern
88 350:06Brendan CraddenV65M Bearbrook
89  50:08Jamie WilliamsSENM  
90 3050:12Christopher SucklingV45M Team Trisports
919250:14Alison HardingV50W Tring RC
9210150:20Debbie ChannerV35W Bearbrook
93  50:23Justin BeneschSENM Baxter
9411250:36Tracey HaseldineV35W  
95 450:45Reg GaleV60M Thame
96  50:52David ThomasSENM  
97 3150:57Kealan ToalV40M  
9812351:15Kirsty BarnettV35W Tring RC
99 551:20Geoff SmithV60M Banbury
100 3251:27David ZernyV40M Chiltern Harriers
101  51:30Tom De ValSENM  
102 3351:31Roy GladwinV40M Xeroids
103 1251:33Geoff BrownV50M RSPB Staff Association
104 3451:34Marcus McewanV40M  
105 1351:43Richard HardyV55M Luton/Stopsley
10613 51:47Joanna CardU23W Vale of Aylesbury
10714 51:48Emma Curtis SmithSENW Bearbrook Running Club
108 3551:52David SawyerV45M Tring RC
109 3651:58Richard DunwoodyV40M  
110  52:03Darren ReadmanV35M Thame
111  52:08Jody MeehanSENM TeamWoooo
112 652:10Ian TarvitV60M Vale of Aylesbury
113  52:11Josef RiversU17M Riverside
114  52:16Christian RiversSENM  
115 3752:16David MillwoodV40M  
116 3852:18Paul LanderV40M  
117  52:22Dan StonesSENM Krabs
118  52:30Bob StonesSENM Krabs
119 3952:34Michael GarlandV45M Wycombe
120 4052:36Liam TierneyV35M Team Milton Keynes
121  52:38Lee WhickerSENM TeamWoooo
12215 52:41Lynn BoddySENW Leighton Buzzard
123 4152:42Dan ClemensV40M  
124 4252:43Colin JeffsV40M Tring RC
12516452:49Tracey HaseldineV35W  
126 4352:50Francis FinnertyV40M  
127  52:58Liam GoodmanSENM  
128 1453:08Patrick Joseph HigginsV50M St. Albans Striders
129 4453:10Stuart FogartyV40M  
130  53:11Gary MccaffertySENM Virgin Active
131 4553:12David LindsayV40M Spa Striders
132 4653:20John HarrisV40M  
133  53:22Jeremy ReadSENM Ultra Marathon Running Club
134  53:31James PensonSENM  
13517553:39Sharon MaiseyV35W Vale of Aylesbury
136  53:41Justin HorrocksSENM  
13718353:44Alison CroughtonV45W Thame
138 753:47Roy SizemoreV60M Chiltern Harriers
139 853:49Peter AlfordV60M Tring RC
14019653:54Beverley C MaugerV35W Thame
14120 54:04Jody ConibearSENW  
142 1554:24Brian LaytonV55M Tring RC
14321454:35Victoria SheldonV45WDick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
144 954:43Leonard SmithV60M  
145 4754:45Conrad BourneV40M  
146  54:53Stephen ChapmanSENM  
147  55:21Jeremy KnightSENM  
148 4855:28Paul EmertonV40M  
14922555:29Stephanie CookV45W Thame
15023755:32Catherine PyefinchV35W  
151 1655:36Geoff RoeV50M  
15224655:37Sandy HodgesV45W Bearbrook
153 4955:38Barry ThompsonV40M  
154 5055:38Paul CoyneV40M  
155 1755:40Geoff RoeV50M  
156  55:42Matthew CleeSENM Metropolitan Police
157 5155:45Robert WarmanV40M  
158  55:50Glen MartinSENM  
159 5255:51Dick StainesV40M HWH3
160 1055:52Roger SimmondsV60M Thame
161  55:53Conrad TrotmanSENM  
162 5356:04Greg EvansV40M Team Trisports
163  56:05Mike HardingSENM  
164  56:16Jason ScholesSENM  
165  56:23Dave MorganSENM Serpentine
166  56:36Rob HydeSENM  
16725756:48Emma KeysV45W Handy Cross
168 5456:53Tony CrookV40M  
169 5556:54Marc PhillipsV40M  
170 1856:57Mervyn GilhamV55M Herts Phoenix
17126857:17Nicoleta M EconomuV35W Watford
172 1957:20John AdamsV50M  
17327857:22Julie MadryV45W Vale of Aylesbury
174  57:24Paul ScullySENM Metropolitan Police
175  57:38Anthony ApplebySENM  
176 5657:39Steve WebbV40M  
177 5757:42Russell ForsterV40M Thame
17828 57:46Joanna LeeSENW  
179  57:51Alasdair McinnesSENM  
180 1157:59Richard LongV60M  
181 5858:07Mike ThorntonV40M  
182  58:22Jason WhiteSENM  
18329958:35Ursula DownsV50W Unattached
184 1258:46Steve GrahamV60M Thame
185 2058:54David BarnettV50M  
18630 58:54Sally TaylorSENW  
187  59:00Charlie MadgeSENM  
18831 59:04Alice ElySENW Tring RC
189 5959:15Jason BerryV40M Burnham
190 6059:22Antony MitchellV40M Bearbrook Running Club
191 2159:26J N PyperV50M  
192 1359:27Colin HamletV60M Watford
193321059:28Rachel BarnettV45W  
194 1459:38Michael HickmanV60M Handy Cross
195  59:43Tom MitchellSENM Hardwick
196 6159:53Martin ReillyV40M London FrontRunners/Bracknell Forest
197331159:58Judith DuttonV45W  
19834 59:58Angela AdcockSENW Watford
199351260:01Tanith ChampionV45W  
20036 60:04Louise ShawSENW Burnham
201 6260:10Michael GoodmanV40M Blackfish
202 6360:14Christopher KnightV40M  
203 6460:41Matthew HarrisV40M  
204 6560:48Paul KingV40M  
205 6660:52Phil PearceV40M  
206  60:56Peter WoodruffSENM  
20737960:56Kathryn HansonV35W  
208 2260:57Trevor JenkinsV50M Bearbrook
20938160:59Hillary O'SheaV60W Abingdon
21039261:09Linda HuxleyV55W Bearbrook
211 6761:16J ForsbergV40M  
212  61:20Kai BarnesSENM  
213 2361:29Steve LodgeV50M  
214 6861:44Graham HilsdenV45M Gade Valley
21540 61:51Sarah DennisSENW  
216 6961:56Michael AllanV40M TWOTS
217 2461:58Douglas HollowayV50M  
218  62:00Antz CottonSENM Wolfpack
219  62:06Matt CharlesSENM Wolfpack
22042 62:07Emma TerrySENW  
221411062:07Nicola HenryV40W Dacorum & Tring
222431162:08Clare A MurrayV40W Dacorum & Tring
223441262:08Wendy PearsonV35W Dacorum & Tring
224 7062:15Rob DeaneV45M Ealing Southall & Middx/Dacorum & Tring
225 2562:17Michael WheelerV50M  
226451362:18Jackie LindsayV45W Spa Striders
227461462:19Cathy CourtV45W Tring RC
228 2662:20Mike MooreV50M  
229  62:23Chris DoddSENM  
230  62:50Chris BillinghurstV35M Gade Valley/Lytchett Manor
231  62:50Chris CrossSENM Serpentine Running Club
232  62:52Oliver HeathcoteSENM  
233  63:05John HagueSENM  
234 7163:20John TurnerV40M TWOTS
235471363:21Clare DonohoeV35W  
236 7263:25Glenn RobertsonV40M  
237481463:32Keeley RyanV35W  
238491564:28Sarah JohnsonV35W Ampthill & Flitwick
239501664:28Jackie DeardenV40W Chiltern
240511564:51Heather HollandV45W Womens Running Network
241  64:52Dan BosherSENM  
242521764:55Anne WestV35W  
243 7364:59Phil StonehewerV40M  
24453 64:59Alexis HallSENW  
245  65:17Duncan GreenSENM  
246  65:20Jack MitchellSENM Hardwick
247541665:31Paula JenkinsV45W Bearbrook Running Club
248 1565:36Bob WallaceV65M Watford Joggers
249 7466:09Andy LeeV40M Biggleswade
250 7566:12Jason HoltV40M  
Page: 1 2