Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Abingdon
18 Sep 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.91Josh PickenPBU15M2 Waverley24.9124.91
225.98Elijah HuntPBU15M2 Bournemouth25.9825.98
326.14Daniel OlaleyePBU15M1 Slough Junior26.1426.14
427.62James SimmonsPBU15M1 Team Kennet27.6227.62
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.44Owen FirthPBU15M1 Waverley26.4426.44
226.57Emmanuel BootPBU15M2 Bournemouth26.5726.57
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.35Jason Kibe KahuraPBU15M2 Abingdon24.3524.35
228.35Vadim KazakovPBU15M1 Abingdon28.3528.35
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.60Andrew Szewczyk U13M1 Bournemouth29.5229.52
230.83James MatthewsPBU13M2 Waverley30.8330.83
332.60Noah Lauder-ClarkePBU13M1 Team Kennet32.6032.60
432.95Harry Gordge U13M1 Slough Junior31.4531.45
533.08Aaron PlunkettPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District33.0833.08
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.55Nat HoldenPBU13M1 Waverley29.5529.55
231.49Nicholas Hellyer U13M2 Bournemouth31.0531.05
332.37Joshua LaddsPBU13M1 Team Kennet32.3732.37
434.45Thomas FayPBU13M1 Slough Junior34.4534.45
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.67Leo RamelliPBU13M2 Waverley30.6730.67
331.45Ben ChurchPBU13M2 Waverley31.4531.45
233.73Eddy HolmesPBU13M1 Waverley33.7333.73
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.54Mia HartPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District28.5428.54
229.28Mya Sleeman U15W1 Waverley28.528.5
329.68Sophie Moores U15W1 Team Kennet28.728.7
430.44Esmee Hurst AtkinsPBU15W1 Bournemouth30.4430.44
531.79D Taiwo OlaleyePBU15W1 Slough Junior31.7931.79
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.93Zara Addo-AntoinePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.9327.93
227.99Francesca AdamsPBU15W2 Bournemouth27.9927.99
329.70Amy ChiversPBU15W1 Team Kennet29.7029.70
429.97Tyler Walton U15W1 Waverley29.529.5
534.18Keya Parmar U15W  Slough J  
200 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.45Layla Wright U15W1 Havant28.9528.95
229.56Damilola Akinpelu U15W2Gary SprakeSouth of England T&F29.0729.07
330.41Omolara AkinpeluSBU15W1Gary SprakeSouth of England T&F30.2230.22
430.77Chloe ParfittPBU15W2 Havant30.7730.77
531.74Martha Ab-IorwerthPBU15W1 Waverley31.7431.74
200 U15W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.55Neve Wright U15W2 Team Kennet29.4129.41
229.66Eva ChivertonPBU15W2 Bournemouth29.6629.66
330.88Sophie CooperPBU15W1 Team Kennet30.8830.88
431.38Mia WrightPBU15W2 Team Kennet31.3831.38
532.52Catalina RaySBU15W2 Abingdon32.5230.3
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.33Amy BettsPBU13W2 Bournemouth28.3328.33
229.24Sophie Oliver U13W1Les TurnerPoole Runners29.129.1
329.44Emily ArthurPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.4429.44
430.69Luchia Neal U13W2 Waverley30.030.0
532.64Jaspreet KheraSBU13W2 Slough Junior32.6431.9
633.11Charlotte BaileyPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet33.1133.11
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.73Gabriella Pitman U13W2 Bournemouth28.528.5
231.52Lily Biggs U13W2 Waverley31.431.4
332.26Avaani KangPBU13W1 Slough Junior32.2632.26
432.68Maja CottonPBU13W1 Team Kennet32.6832.68
533.76Grace Andrews U13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District32.732.7
200 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.27Annemiek Van Den Braak U13W1Gary SprakeHavant29.2529.25
230.12Clodagh O'Brien U13W2 Bournemouth30.130.1
331.64Hannah TaylorPBU13W2 Team Kennet31.6431.64
432.18Phoebe ParfittPBU13W1 Havant32.1832.18
532.23Lila CookePBU13W2 Waverley32.2332.23
632.76Neve Walton U13W1 Waverley32.532.5
733.23Lucia Smallwood U13W1 Waverley31.631.6