Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Abingdon
18 Sep 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.21Jamie VacherPBU17M1 Waverley6.216.21
25.82George Down U17M1 Team Kennet6.556.55
35.51Dante ThompsonPBU17M1 Bournemouth/Dorset Schs5.515.51
45.26Archie Ellis U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5.575.57
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40Ethan SamsPBU17M2 Bournemouth5.405.40
24.80Will Ab-Iorwerth U17M2 Waverley5.165.16
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.79William Launder U15M1 Bournemouth/Dorset Schs6.266.26
24.92Owen Firth U15M1 Waverley5.105.13
34.38Oliver CarrollPBU15M2 Team Kennet4.384.38
44.19Daniel Olaleye U15M1 Slough Junior4.294.29
54.14Harry EllisSBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.144.23
64.04Harvey Palfreman-KayPBU15M2 Poole Runners4.044.04
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18James Simmons U15M1 Team Kennet4.214.21
23.30Luke Smith U15M1 Slough Junior4.224.22
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Alex Shield U13M-1 Abingdon4.134.13
23.67Elliot Frost U15M1 Abingdon3.893.89
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68Akhil Kandlagunta U13M2 Slough Junior4.784.78
24.30Aiden FlemingPBU13M1 Team Kennet4.304.30
34.26Lucas Newton U13M2 Waverley4.344.34
44.03Andrew SzewczykPBU13M1 Bournemouth4.034.03
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Harry Fenner U13M2Luke AngellTeam Kennet4.234.23
23.86Ivan Wilkinson U13M1 Waverley3.893.89
33.43Nicholas Hellyer U13M2 Bournemouth3.903.90
43.38Harry Gordge U13M1 Slough Junior3.983.98
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Nate Glass U13M2 Abingdon4.614.61
23.40Ben Daley U13M1 Team Kennet3.483.48
33.20Eddy HolmesSBU13M1 Waverley3.203.44
42.49James MarahPBU13M1 Abingdon2.492.49
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Charlie TalbotPBU11M11 Poole Runners4.004.00
23.86Fintan HigginsPBU11M11 Poole Runners3.863.86
33.55Rafe Susio U13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District3.823.82
43.37Harry SelwoodPBU11M10 Bournemouth3.373.37
53.35Finley Hurst AtkinsPBU11M11 Bournemouth3.443.44
63.31Leo Smith U11M11 Bournemouth3.563.56
73.31Reuben HolleranPBU11M11 Bournemouth3.313.31
83.28Alex Mccloy U13M  Slough Junior3.393.39
93.22Oskar LarkinPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.223.22
103.21Ted Fewings U13M  Bournemouth3.223.22
113.17William HuntleyPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.173.17
123.16Edward BaynesPBU11M  Waverley3.163.16
133.16Sebastian Wallis U11M11 Bournemouth3.563.56
143.15Samson Gent U11M11 Bournemouth3.363.36
153.14Hudson EmeryPBU11M11 Bournemouth3.143.14
163.13Ethan Hart U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.213.21
173.13Spencer GibsonPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.133.13
183.12Healey Mccatty-Stevens U11M  Slough Juniors  
193.08Elliot Bell U11M11 Team Kennet3.113.11
203.05Adrian Cunningham U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.343.34
213.00Lewis Adesuyi U11M  Slough Juniors  
222.95Benjamin TrimbyPBU11M10 Bournemouth2.952.95
232.94Malik Gaye U11M10 Team Kennet3.233.23
242.92Charlie Fehervari-SkriczkPBU11M10 Slough Junior2.922.92
252.91Jacob Vye U11M11 Poole Runners2.982.98
262.87Zach Eames U11M10 Havant3.003.00
272.86Harvey Lea U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.263.26
282.83James MoorePBU11M  Slough Junior2.832.83
292.82Euan Jones U11M11 Team Kennet3.423.42
302.78Henry Bell U11M11 Team Kennet3.053.05
312.77Jacques KrielPBU11M  Slough Junior2.772.77
322.77Ronny BowsherPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.772.77
332.66Noah Redrup U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.782.78
342.63Leslyn Thomas U11M  Team Kennet  
352.57Rudy BowsherPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.572.57
362.54Freddie MalePBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.542.54
372.52Rowan Marchant U11M10 Havant2.752.75
382.51Samuel AtkinsPBU11M9 Team Kennet2.512.51
392.48Henry Smith U11M  Havant/SETAFA  
402.37Kai Baker U11M  Waverley3.703.70
412.33Owen Maguire U11M11 Poole Runners2.372.37
422.32Toby Day U13M  Slough Junior2.482.48
432.21Rohan Jaser Mahe U11M  Slough Juniors  
442.10Joshua BaileyPBU11M11 Team Kennet2.102.10
451.96Jack Masterman U11M  Waverley Harriers  
461.82Sanjeeth EndreddyPBU11M  Slough Junior1.821.82
471.77Kiitan Oyewole U11M  Havant/SETAFA  
481.39Mayowa AkinpeluPBU11M  South of England T&F1.391.39
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Charlotte AbsolomSBU17W2 Team Kennet4.354.63
24.06Ida WaringPBU17W1 Bournemouth4.064.06
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Amber PennyPBU17W1 Bournemouth3.783.78
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Kaila John U17W1 Abingdon4.564.56
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Sapphire Bruni U15W1 Bournemouth4.984.98
24.36Sophia RamelliPBU15W2 Waverley4.364.36
34.18Sophie MooresPBU15W1 Team Kennet4.184.18
43.39D Taiwo OlaleyePBU15W1 Slough Junior3.393.39
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57Holly BunterPBU15W1 Bournemouth/Dorset Schs4.574.57
24.10Bethany Maclean U15W1 Team Kennet4.134.13
34.07Claudia Warren U15W2 Waverley4.384.45
42.95Keya Parmar U15W  Slough J  
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Maddie Kingston U15W1Colin MitchellAbingdon4.094.09
23.63Sophie Cooper U15W1 Team Kennet3.743.74
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Jasmine Munden U13W2 Bournemouth4.124.12
24.06Lily BiggsPBU13W2 Waverley4.064.06
33.41Emerald Hill-SawyerPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.413.41
43.22Darcey Lea U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.463.46
53.18Annalise RushworthPBU13W1 Slough Junior3.183.18
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Kathryn Spate U13W2 Waverley3.813.81
23.16Grace AndrewsPBU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3.163.16
33.00Ella Cronk U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.643.64
42.93Tami OdutoyeSBU13W2 Slough Junior2.932.98
52.92Grace Launder U13W1 Bournemouth3.143.14
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43Neve WaltonPBU13W1 Waverley3.433.43
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67Scarlet TaylorPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.673.67
23.53Olivia Goff U11W11 Waverley3.563.56
33.52Jasmine PetersPBU11W11 Bournemouth3.523.52
43.46Kylin Simpson U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.583.58
53.31Layla Gardner U11W11 Bournemouth3.413.41
63.30Imogen Pope U11W11 Bournemouth3.483.48
73.28Edith Leighton U13W  Havant3.303.30
83.27Clem Coller U11W11 Waverley3.403.40
93.27Georgia MillerPBU11W11 Bournemouth3.273.27
103.19Emma Quick U11W  Waverley3.273.27
113.19Penelope Lyth U11W10 Team Kennet3.233.23
123.15Josie RutterPBU11W  Havant3.153.15
133.11Holly Stevenson U11W  Slough Junior3.293.29
143.07Maisie GordgePBU11W  Slough Junior3.073.07
153.07Harriet SaundersPBU11W11 Team Kennet3.073.07
163.05Emmie Hawkins U11W11 Bournemouth3.103.10
173.04Rosie GordgePBU11W  Slough Junior3.043.04
183.04Ella McDonald U11W10 Team Kennet3.053.05
193.03Erin BarnesPBU11W  Waverley3.033.03
203.03Layla ShearingPBU11W11 Bournemouth3.033.03
213.02Gemma Stevenson U11W  Slough Junior3.353.35
223.01Orlagh Stratford U11W  Team Kennet3.063.06
232.93Isabella CrawfordPBU11W11 Bournemouth2.932.93
242.91Isla LaddsPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.912.91
252.91Eleanor Larkin U11W  Team Kennet  
262.86Ava RichmondPBU11W11 Bournemouth2.862.86
272.82Sienna Munden U11W11 Bournemouth3.483.48
282.72Phoebe Clark U11W11 Bournemouth2.942.94
292.72Alyce EudenPBU11W  Slough Junior2.722.72
302.68Alice Fay U11W  Slough Junior2.722.72
312.67Edith Evans U11W10 Team Kennet2.782.78
322.63Ivy newcombePBU11W  Havant/South of England T&F2.632.63
332.60Emi Holden U11W  Waverley2.812.81
342.55Arabella Peebles U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.652.65
352.55Desire OlaPBU11W11 South of England T&F2.552.55
362.52Manpreet Khera U11W  Slough Junior2.832.83
372.42Alice Stratford U11W  Team Kennet2.632.63
382.40Imogen Goodship U11W  Waverley2.832.83
392.15Georgina IrelandPBU11W  Slough Junior2.152.15
401.97Rire OlaPBU11W9 South of England T&F1.971.97
411.95Jasmin Webb U11W  Waverley Harriers