CAU Inter County Championships External Results
Bedford
27-28 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (27 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.66-0.7Gerald Phiri U20M City of Sheffield/Zambia10.6410.03
210.74-0.7Ben Ellis SENMJohn DavisWinchester/Police10.610.45
310.74-0.7James Ellington U23MJohn PowellBelgrave10.389.96
410.90-0.7Leroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow10.6910.49
510.91-0.7Matthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia10.7010.34
610.91-0.7Richard Kilty U20MJared DeaconGateshead10.619.92
711.06-0.7Gary Carr SENM Ashford AC/Kent Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.510.49
811.09-0.7Ryan James U23M Birchfield H10.5810.32
 11.33 Stephen Butterfield U23M City of Stoke/Edge Hill Uni11.010.86
 11.34 Jason GreenidgeSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9610.7
 11.37 Jason Hussain U23MJohn PowellBelgrave10.8710.65
 11.59 Lee Christopher U20M Mounts Bay/Bath Uni11.1211.0
100 h1 (27 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91 Gary Carr SENM Ashford AC/Kent Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.510.49
210.98 Matthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia10.7010.34
311.00 Leroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow10.6910.49
411.02 Eugene Ayanful U20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6310.34
511.12 Stuart BensonSBSENMTony HadleyAyr Seaforth/Thames Valley10.7010.49
611.19 Mark Collins SENM Luton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow10.910.9
100 h2 (27 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.97-1.0Ben Ellis SENMJohn DavisWinchester/Police10.610.45
211.00-1.0Eldridge Phiri SENMCallum OrrCity of Sheffield/Zambia10.6510.6
311.05-1.0Kevin EllisSBSENM Nene Valley/Trafford11.0510.37
411.06-1.0Andrew Jones U20MJohn CrottyShrewsbury/Sale Harriers Manchester10.910.9
511.15-1.0Ryan James U23M Birchfield H10.5810.32
611.24-1.0Darren Scott V35M Trafford/Southern Counties Vets10.8110.5
100 h3 (27 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01-1.7Lloyd Rice U23MJames HillierBristol & West/Bath Uni10.6810.40
211.02-1.7Jermaine Downie U23M Birchfield H/Jamaica10.5310.43
311.14-1.7Jason Hussain U23MJohn PowellBelgrave10.8710.65
411.15-1.7Sean Taylor U20MBill BoydCorby/Derby10.810.8
511.15-1.7Josh Baxter U20MMike LeonardReading AC10.910.90
611.18-1.7Tremayne Gilling U20MLloyd CowanSutton & District/Belgrave10.9410.25
100 h4 (27 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.79-0.4James Ellington U23MJohn PowellBelgrave10.389.96
210.81-0.4Gerald Phiri U20M City of Sheffield/Zambia10.6410.03
310.94-0.4Richard Kilty U20MJared DeaconGateshead10.619.92
411.15-0.4Chris Dougherty U23M Thames Valley/Sierra Leone10.7710.6
511.29-0.4Darren Green SENMJunior FieldLuton11.010.63
100 s1 (27 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.88-0.1James Ellington U23MJohn PowellBelgrave10.389.96
210.94-0.1Richard Kilty U20MJared DeaconGateshead10.619.92
311.02-0.1Matthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Saint Lucia10.7010.34
411.03-0.1Ryan James U23M Birchfield H10.5810.32
511.03-0.1Eldridge Phiri SENMCallum OrrCity of Sheffield/Zambia10.6510.6
611.04-0.1Eugene Ayanful U20MChristine BowmakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.6310.34
711.06-0.1Lloyd Rice U23MJames HillierBristol & West/Bath Uni10.6810.40
811.28-0.1Kevin Ellis SENM Nene Valley/Trafford11.0510.37
100 s2 (27 May)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.90-0.1Gerald Phiri U20M City of Sheffield/Zambia10.6410.03
210.99-0.1Ben Ellis SENMJohn DavisWinchester/Police10.610.45
311.03-0.1Leroy Slue SENMJason CartyHarrow10.6910.49
411.09-0.1Gary Carr SENM Ashford AC/Kent Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.510.49
511.12-0.1Jermaine Downie U23M Birchfield H/Jamaica10.5310.43
611.23-0.1Stuart Benson SENMTony HadleyAyr Seaforth/Thames Valley10.7010.49