Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes' Open External Results
Crystal Palace
3 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.13Tom HoldenPBU15MMark HookwaySouth London2:04.231:52.29
22:09.39Joseph StanleyPBU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:04.112:04.11
32:09.79Calum Upton U15MDavid VosserWinchester2:07.032:00.29
42:11.12James HancockSBU15MNigel GriffithsSutton & District2:06.641:57.52
52:14.42Nathan InkesterPBU15MNigel GriffithsEpsom & Ewell2:14.421:56.39
62:15.50Ben BrunswickPBU15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:10.681:50.46
72:17.04Jacob Geraghty U15M South London2:08.952:05.57
82:19.21James WooldridgePBU15M London Heathside2:11.71:59.77
92:20.69Cassian HydeSBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:20.691:59.60
102:21.15Stirling Gibbons U15MMike FleetCroydon2:13.802:11.80
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.17Sakeriye Abdirahman U15M Herne Hill2:03.182:03.18
22:25.88Matthew Franklin U15M Crawley2:15.002:08.4
32:26.60Bailey StickingsPBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:19.302:02.28
42:27.40Ebhinze UdohPBU15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:25.52:25.5
52:31.20Robert SpaldingPBU15MMike FleetCroydon2:29.82:03.67
62:34.71Oliver Baker U15MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley2:25.62:10.32
72:37.01Akin Ajose U15M Camb H  
82:41.32Samuel CritchleyPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.4
92:47.37Harry CritchleyPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.3
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.20Peter ChambersPBU17MMike FleetCroydon2:01.451:58.1
22:02.97Tom MulliganSBU17M Crawley/Oxted2:01.31:58.97
32:04.07Patrick LucasSBU17MMike FleetCroydon1:58.311:54.16
42:04.36George Vaughan U17M Medway & Maidstone2:01.992:01.99
52:04.46Timothy Livingstone U17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:02.61:59.5
62:07.28Jake Rogers U17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:04.62:01.98
72:15.20Amiin JisowSBU17M Herne Hill2:07.02:07.0
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.15Charlie CritchleyPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.592:02.3
22:17.40Robert HansonPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.402:17.40
32:19.03AN Other        
42:21.27Thomas Greenhill U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:16.12:16.1
52:25.77Mo Nurahin U17M Lon Sch  
62:27.91David Trotman U17M Lon Sch  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.65Daniel Yaxley U20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.01
22:00.98Nathan DittonPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.981:52.46
32:01.43Jonathan OsbourneSBU20MJonas DodooHercules Wimbledon2:01.432:01.14
42:03.20Jonathan DryPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.671:55.47
52:04.85Sam Hudson U20M Invicta East Kent2:03.161:59.09
62:05.53David VillotaPBU23M South London2:05.532:05.53
72:05.75Hugh Baker U20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly2:00.471:55.95
82:11.70Sam Benge U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.941:59.50
92:13.25James Tidd U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.201:54.29
102:15.78Philip Sesemann U20MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley1:53.41:51.13
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.99Breagha CampbellSBU13W Herne Hill2:27.992:24.81
22:30.50Lucy HoadPBU13WGregory KnottReigate Priory2:30.502:30.50
32:31.16Saskia MillardPBU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.122:08.21
42:31.70Shannon RiskeyPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:27.592:17.20
52:32.10Niamh BrownPBU13W Reigate Priory2:32.102:15.30
62:37.11Eugenie Cockle U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.102:16.32
72:40.43Nancy Scott U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.642:32.44
82:45.57Olivia Lamont U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.462:39.78
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.86Evie HigtonPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.642:23.98
22:35.06Holly FielderPBU13WStuart EarlInvicta East Kent2:35.062:23.8
32:38.43Rosie PoolePBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:28.01
42:41.27Kate BrownSBU13WPhillip KissiHerne Hill/London Schs2:41.272:22.05
52:44.46Clara GrinyerPBU13WGregory KnottReigate Priory2:39.882:16.88
62:44.65Georgia HoldenPBU13W South London2:42.152:30.83
72:57.39Fiona WilsonPBU13WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:51.972:33.8
83:02.73Chloe Foster U13W South London2:56.62:50.6
800 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.76Sian Bishop U13W Crawley2:32.92:32.9
22:45.22Josie KavanaghPBU13WMike FleetCroydon2:42.912:32.2
32:52.35Ellie McCormack U13WMike FleetCroydon2:39.02:32.0
42:53.42Emma-Louise ClarkPBU13W Hercules Wimbledon2:53.422:53.42
52:54.27Laura RussellPBU13W Herne Hill2:54.272:54.27
62:58.66Saskia Crawford U13W Herne Hill2:53.92:53.9
72:59.03Amy Charlotte Hancock U13WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:58.42:34.7
83:09.38Rebekah Jones U13W HW  
800 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.74Amaya Jones U13W Epsom & Ewell2:36.32:28.7
22:43.96Freya McCoy U13W Herne Hill2:42.42:42.4
32:44.81Jodie RatcliffPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.032:20.8
42:51.04Charlotte Stewart U13W Unatt  
52:52.14Morgan MorrisonPBU13W Epsom & Ewell2:52.142:31.8
62:52.62Amirah Goodwin U13W Lon Sch  
72:53.05Kirstin SutherlandSBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:53.052:40.65
83:09.29Sophia Grant U13W Reigate Priory3:07.542:59.03
93:17.30Maisie Skinner U13WAndrea LynchBelgrave3:11.752:46.91
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.57Bobby ClayPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:08.752:04.32
22:24.30Lianne LafrenierePBU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:20.432:17.7
32:25.92Janae GalleyPBU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:20.82:18.61
42:26.90Rosie Upton U15WDavid VosserWinchester2:22.12:20.89
52:29.84Georgie Hay U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.962:21.96
62:30.71Keauna Phillips-Darko U15W South London2:27.92:24.9
72:31.78Paige Clark U15W Crawley2:26.62:25.1
82:32.21Ella Widdop-GraySBU15WJames MacgregorSt. Mary's Richmond2:32.212:31.2
92:32.31Lilly Coward U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:25.52:07.44
102:33.05Alicia McArdellPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.412:27.31
800 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.85Jade StroudPBU15W Herne Hill2:34.852:34.85
22:40.99Florence SkinnerPBU15WRobert BridgesBelgrave2:40.992:40.99
32:41.43Tabitha Lambe U15W Sutton & District2:33.22:31.67
42:43.30Caitlin Critchley U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:30.95
52:49.06Kemi AjoseSBU15WMark LancasterCambridge H2:35.22:35.2
62:50.93Holly MemetSBU15W Reigate Priory2:50.932:46.85
72:51.69AN Other        
82:54.84Glenner Belfon U15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:47.32:43.6
93:11.75Miranda Forrester U15W Herne H  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.21Lisa FergusonPBU17WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:19.602:17.57
22:25.05Sophie StreetSBU17WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.42:20.48
32:27.94Holly Fletcher U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:26.902:20.45
42:33.83Bethany FrostPBU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:30.172:27.69
52:36.18Maisie HilairePBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.22:34.2
62:37.10Francesca MeadeSBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.82:34.8
72:37.77Isabella Broughton U17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:37.332:37.33
82:39.61Klara Zemanova U17W CZE  
92:41.21Klara Kopalova U17W CZE  
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.81Danielle CritchleySBU20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:17.812:14.59
22:21.93Hannah Edwards U20WStephen CarrollHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:17.742:09.99
32:23.70Jessie KnightPBU20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:23.702:10.4