Watford Open External Results
Watford
6 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.32David WillcoxPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:08.325:08.32
25:11.60Emma DelgadoPBU15WRichard ClaessensWycombe5:04.04:56.10
35:15.02Sarah ImbushSBU17WDavid WestSouthend5:10.95:10.9
45:15.89Tara BagePBU15W Worthing5:11.34:36.89
55:17.59Hannah WardleyPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.575:10.57
65:20.60Katie BenchPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:16.725:05.5
75:22.75Alice WrightPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:12.435:02.9
85:25.70Michael Abrahams V50MNina AndersonLondon Heathside5:19.775:00.88
95:25.72Chloe Dearman U15W Watford5:24.344:59.65
105:28.40Orla Fawcett U13WSteve PerkinChiltern5:24.595:00.35
115:30.43Amy Fawcett U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:26.45:09.10
125:30.51Leigh-Ann RosePBU15W Werrington5:19.85:19.8
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.01Dominic MurphyPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.834:42.83
24:55.66Julius Fawcett V35M Chiltern4:48.274:48.27
34:55.70Will PerkinPBU13M Chiltern4:43.113:53.17
44:56.05Rebecca Murray U17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:47.24:28.17
54:56.06Haydn ArnallPBU13MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton4:50.094:20.1
64:57.77George BournePBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.774:25.06
75:01.55Angus Denison-Smith U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.674:26.09
85:03.07Ellie BakerPBU15WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:57.484:18.20
95:03.93Charmaine Sterling SENW Basildon4:59.064:59.06
105:03.97Sue AperghisSBV40W Wycombe5:03.974:45.30
115:04.68Mason Webb U13MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:59.74:13.96
125:09.65Graham MayohSBV45M Watford5:09.654:52.93
135:11.29Helen Johal V40W Watford5:08.005:08.00
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.70Jim FodderPBU15MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:35.704:35.70
24:36.70Pippa WoolvenSBU20WJanet NashWycombe4:36.704:32.06
34:37.84Kit England-ArchibaldSBU17M Wycombe4:37.844:34.23
44:40.95Richard Holland V50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfiel4:39.394:11.20
54:41.58Kieran GilfedderPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:28.524:07.0
64:41.94Tommy Trees U15M Belgrave/Berkshire Schs4:35.684:06.56
74:41.98James RobertsPBU17MJanet NashWycombe4:40.744:10.4
84:42.62Ruth Bourne U17W Tonbridge4:36.304:36.30
94:44.78Stephen WinterPBV35M Oxford City4:44.784:37.56
104:56.68Leah HarrisPBU15WLeah HarrisWorthing4:48.884:31.47
114:58.93Sam Butcher U15M Chiltern4:44.634:44.63
125:03.08Georgina RussellSBU17WJanet NashWycombe4:56.094:30.21
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.83Mark BoothPBU23MJanet NashWycombe4:09.834:03.37
24:10.42Tom ClaessensPBU20MJanet NashWycombe4:10.424:09.98
34:13.67Tommy BowerPBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles4:09.674:06.06
44:14.45Matthew AxeSBU17MJanet NashWycombe4:14.453:53.80
54:17.40James MoorcroftSBU23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet4:17.404:13.31
64:21.17W BookinPBU20M Guildford & Godalming4:21.174:21.17
74:21.59Tom RodgersPBU20M Nene Valley4:16.04:16.0
84:22.15Toby StarlingPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:14.743:58.67
94:24.11Adam Birch SENMAdam BirchNene Valley4:20.894:12.2
104:24.21Andy EakinsPBSENMAlli CrossmanFarnham Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:16.664:16.66
114:25.24James McCarthyPBU15MGary HowellsChiltern4:24.153:46.59