Peterborough Graded Open External Results
Peterborough
10 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.3Jack TrowPBU20M Fenland/Ryston4:21.14:21.1
24:24.1Cameron McKiePBU15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:14.824:05.66
34:28.0James DowningPBU17M Huntingdonshire4:21.33:49.74
44:33.2Richard PawlakSBU23M Peterborough4:33.24:09.95
54:38.1Sebastian AnthonyPBU15MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:23.83:51.79
64:40.5Ben SaltPBU20M Charnwood4:40.54:40.5
74:45.1Jack AnthonyPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:45.14:45.1
84:45.5Dominic Oliver U17MTim AshGreat Yarmouth4:29.24:14.76
94:50.3Ben CollisonSBSENM West Norfolk/Ryston4:50.34:37.7
105:01.7Jack Moore U17M Nene Valley4:50.04:45.8
115:11.1Emma Randall U20W Nene Valley4:59.14:55.89
 DNFSam Furey U17MBill BoydCorby4:31.24:31.2
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.5Daniel StephensonPBU15M Peterborough4:51.34:29.93
25:03.6Ellie WelchPBU15WBill BoydCorby4:58.134:42.0
35:03.6Helena KeenanPBU15WBill BoydCorby4:59.54:38.10
45:04.7Andrew SteelePBU17M Peterborough5:04.75:04.7
55:04.9Eleanor DrakePBU15WBarry PalmerDiss4:59.84:55.72
65:07.8Kayli WalfordPBU17WShane SmithKettering5:04.214:53.05
75:09.7Derek DarnellPBV50M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5:09.75:09.4
85:15.3Joseph WillmottSBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge5:15.34:33.56
95:18.0Justine Anthony U20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:13.454:42.17
105:20.1Gemma Vaughan U15WShane SmithKettering5:18.125:06.65
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.9Emma ChanPBU17W Nene Valley5:10.95:10.9
25:13.1Katherine-Jayne WattsPBU15WKaren WheatColchester H5:13.14:56.7
35:13.5Katie ScholeyPBU15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:13.55:13.5
45:17.2Alister Rayment T38/F38SBU23M Nene Valley5:17.25:10.4
55:27.4Christopher JonesPBU13MGraeme CrissellIpswich5:19.15:17.0
65:30.1Leigh-Ann RosePBU15W Werrington5:19.85:19.8
75:36.4Damian RutterfordPBU15M Werrington/Nene Valley5:36.44:42.5
85:37.3Tabatha WalfordPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:27.84:36.98
95:37.7Polly SmithPBU15WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire5:37.75:06.36
105:40.1Penelope Ford U20W Peterborough5:30.95:25.9
115:41.7Sarah ChanSBU15W Nene Valley5:41.75:29.3
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.4Finn Barnes U13M Cambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.84:55.8
25:09.4Ollie BowlingPBU13MRussell ProsserNene Valley4:59.924:06.4
35:25.5Bradley AllanSBU13M Nene Valley5:25.54:20.92
45:31.4Ryan Hunter U15M Werrington5:26.55:21.6
55:48.2Sophie Domingo U13W Leicestershire Schs5:35.45:30.38
66:21.3Thomas HamlynPBU13M Werrington6:21.36:21.3
76:53.6Bethany HunterPBU13W Werrington6:53.66:53.6