Bruce Judd Young Athletes' Relays External Results
Morden Park London
8 Oct 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:11Euan WillisU17M1David MillsReigate Priory
28:12Timothee AdlerU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
38:24Sam AtkinsU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
48:32Theodore WebbU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
58:38Oliver HoldenU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
68:51Daniel SimpsonU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
78:55Luke DanbyU17M1 Holland Sports AC
89:04Tom HarmerU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
99:10Timmy Harvey-SmithU17M1 Kingston & Poly
109:17Will John-CoxU17M1 Reigate Priory
119:18Daniel WatesU17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
129:29Max ReadU17M1 South London
139:30Tom HookU17M1 Epsom & Ewell
149:36Max FitzpatrickU17M1 Herne Hill
159:40Michael BanksU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
169:43Noah RalphsU17M2 Croydon
1711:07William ThomasU17M1 Sutton & District
2.5KXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:21Sam RolastonU17M1 Reigate Priory
28:26Oliver CornerU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
38:28Jack HobdenU17M1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
48:50Nathan D'HaeseU17M1Richard VassallKingston & Poly
58:55Jack PiperU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
68:58Noah LairdU17M2 Holland Sports AC
79:01Max LorkeU17M1 South London
89:03Tom DaviesU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
99:23Brayden JoseU17M2 Reigate Priory
109:35Oluwafikayomi AwolopeU17M2 Herne Hill
119:53Dylan KingabyU17M2 South London
1210:04Lewis BartlettU17M1 Sutton & District
1310:21Ben ReynoldsU17M2 Kingston & Poly
1410:23Kobi BlakeU17M1 Croydon
1510:36Joshua GoldsteinU17M1 Kingston & Poly
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:46Connor FoleyU17M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
28:06Samuel StapleyU17M1David MillsReigate Priory
38:24Daniel SlavenU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
48:39Kyron-Bailee BurkeU17M1 Croydon
58:41Will TaylorU17M2 Hercules Wimbledon
68:55Ewan SilanderU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
78:56Ben WhyattU17M1 South London
88:58Thomas VealeU17M1 Holland Sports AC
99:11Hugo KellyU17M1 Hercules Wimbledon
109:29Tom FodenU17M1 Kingston & Poly
119:38Diego ListerU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
129:46Keir HearnU17M1 South London
1310:00Gusie LewisU17M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
2.5KXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:37Ollie JermyU15M2 Waverley
28:38Rafferty HaighU15M2Nick HancockSutton & District
38:44Ewan SoneU15M1 South London
48:50Benjy CarrU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
58:54Jon GoldstonU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
68:59Oscar SinnettU15M2Luke SmithWoking
79:01Rory OrsbornU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
89:02Josh CassU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
99:06Henry LordU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
109:09Luke JohnstonU15M1 Kingston & Poly
119:15Ciaran LyasU15M2 Holland Sports AC
129:26Adam ClaudetU15M1 Kingston & Poly
139:33Teemu Sara-ahoU15M1 Reigate Priory
149:34James WaiteU15M2 Camberley
159:40Marnix DagninU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
169:59Ewan MurphyU15M2 Holland Sports AC
1710:22Thomas EnglefieldU15M1 South London
1810:24Tom HarrisonU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
1911:28Angus BraggU15M1 Reigate Priory
2011:52Charlie BrewerU15M1 Kingston & Poly
2.5KXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:47Otto De JongU15M1 Kingston & Poly
29:04Jack DormerU15M1 Woking
39:05Peter LittlemoreU15M1 Reigate Priory
49:08Harvey O'SheaU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
59:09Christopher CullU15M2 Sutton & District
69:27Albert HackerU15M2 Holland Sports AC
79:28Joseph Ely-JohnstonU15M1 South London
89:38Vincent PeakeU15M2 Herne Hill
99:44Will RadfordU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
109:46Yusuf AchchiU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
1110:00Raffi FrenchU15M1 South London
1210:03Owen FirthU15M1 Waverley
1310:06Nikhil RaizadaU15M1 Hercules Wimbledon
1410:19Samuel MarshallU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
1510:38Thomas PerrinU15M1 Kingston & Poly
1611:40Jack BarrettU15M2 Kingston & Poly
1711:47Toby GibsonU15M1 Camberley
2.5KXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:34Joshua Harwood-WhiteU15M2 Kingston & Poly
28:35Benjamin HilsonU15M2 Holland Sports AC
38:53Hugo Barbudo BernalU15M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
48:55Thomas HollandU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
58:58Sam McwilliamU15M2 Waverley
69:01Eddie WilsonU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
79:02Max OrchardU15M1Ellis Cain-JonesReigate Priory
89:15Joe McdonaldU15M2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
99:23Micah Vilawoe DoeU15M2 Sutton & District
109:24William WeyhamU15M1Kay ThoburnSouth London
119:26Caden Rogers-EverittU15M1 Woking
129:38Nathan AllenU15M2 Camberley
1310:06Finn MaguireU15M2 Herne Hill
1410:27Benjamin WelchU15M1 Kingston & Poly
1510:36Pieter Ten CateU15M1 South London
2.5KXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:10Sam DysonU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
29:11Jacob BowyerU13M2 Woking/Surrey Schs
39:16Max WilliamsU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
49:22Ernesto KellyU13M2 Croydon
59:23Jacob DukeU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
69:25Aaron MorrellU13M2 South London
79:27Finley ShaughnessyU13M2 South London
89:56Avery BarikorU13M1 Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs
99:58Luca BoultonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1010:07Rokku SeckerU13M  Reigate Priory AC
1110:09Otis JonesU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
1210:10Christopher CharalambousU13M2 Reigate Priory
1310:12Herbert ClarkU13M2 Herne Hill
1410:14Archie DowseU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
1510:15Finlay CantwellU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
1610:33Adam Amrani-HussainU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
1710:35Daniel BeechenoU13M1 Kingston & Poly
1810:40Josh DrakeU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1910:41Thomas WongU13M2 Herne Hill
2012:53Noel FodorU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:53Harry AllenU13M2Bjorn JansenHercules Wimbledon
29:17Wilfred HughesU13M1 South London
39:48James BeatyU13M1 Reigate Priory
49:55Cyrus SheikhU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
59:58Daniel ClaudetU13M1 Kingston & Poly
59:58Noah TurnerU13M2 Herne Hill
710:01Harry FreemanU13M1 Woking
810:05Aidan HannahU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
910:28Alexander HughesU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
1010:32Eliot PeacockU13M2 Croydon
1110:34Will PerryU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1210:46Lucas GoldsteinU13M1 Kingston & Poly
1310:50Oliver BithreyU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
1310:50Oliver SmithU13M  South London Harriers
1510:54Daniel MarshallU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
1611:16Owen CookU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1711:17Azkia MulimbaU13M2 Herne Hill
1811:44Robert DunctonU13M2 Reigate Priory
1912:12Benjamin FodorU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:00Albert KadarU13M2 Kingston & Poly
19:00Fynn JenkinU13M1 South London
39:25Samuel TsoloU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
49:38Theo CreedU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
59:39Josh EmmersonU13M2 Reigate Priory
610:03Thomas ClerkinU13M2 Herne Hill
710:15Luca GrimaU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs
810:25Seb NolanU13M1 Herne Hill
910:34Ben EsdaileU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1010:39Joseph SutherlandU13M  Hercules Wimbledon AC
1110:46Stephen LamontU13M2 South London
1210:55Liam O'ReillyU13M  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
1310:57Nathan CapindaleU13M2 Woking
1410:59William PendryU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
1511:10George ShepherdU13M1 Croydon
1612:27Charlie RoweU13M2 Herne Hill
1714:52Frede WickelgrenU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:39Annice KempU17W1 South London
29:51Poppy MitchellU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
310:04Caitlyn HarveyU17W2 Kingston & Poly
410:09Sophie GlencrossU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
510:18Grace EminsonU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
610:32Zoha Fatimah JethaU17W1 Croydon/London Schs
710:35Vivi MarshallU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
810:42Elise HollisU17W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
910:48Riona StockleyU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
1010:53Cara Koutzaroff-RichardsU17W1 Reigate Priory
1111:11Sophie DesmondU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
1211:18Beth DrewU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon
1311:21Lottie HarveyU17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
1411:32Issy CurrieU17W1 Kingston & Poly
1511:45Lucy King-ChristopherU17W2 Hercules Wimbledon
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:05Matilda LaidlawU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
210:08Izzy PerryU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
310:22Ariana ShalaU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon
410:24Charlotte ConwayU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon
510:43Hannah GiblinU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
610:55Laila MorrellU17W1 South London
711:05Sophia BryantU17W1 Reigate Priory
811:08Darcey-Rose MitchellU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
911:19Josephine PerrinU17W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
1011:23Madeleine HallamU17W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1111:27Millicent FigueiraU17W2 Croydon
1211:44Charlotte LamU17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
1312:16Matilda MaddickU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon
1413:07Rose TaylorU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:27Lily BrownU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
210:17Sophie ConwayU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon
310:24Ella ScraseU17W1 Reigate Priory
410:27Amélie StarkU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon
510:28Grace FordhamU17W2 Epsom & Ewell
610:31Brigitte von BuddenbrockU17W2 Kingston & Poly
710:38Sophie De VilleU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
810:41Abbey JeffcoatU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
910:45Beatrice QuayeU17W1 South London
1011:03Lily ReganU17W1 Hercules Wimbledon
1112:35Jasmine BellU17W1 Croydon
1215:35Yasmin Amrani HussainU17W  Hercules Wimbledon AC
2.5KXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:11Lola RoakeU15W1 Woking
29:38Sabrina Coppola JohansenU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
39:42Ava McAndieU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
49:47Katie EaldenU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
59:55Freya MorrisonU15W1 Herne Hill
69:58Jessica BoothU15W2 South London
710:07Nicole HaycockU15W2 Reigate Priory
810:13Gracie BroughU15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District
910:14Maisie WatesU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
1010:15Isla NaidooU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
1110:22India BlakeyU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1210:42Sophie JenningsU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1310:45Holly SmithU15W2 Croydon
1410:51Elizabeth ThompsonU15W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
1511:01Julia McdonnellU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
1611:30Heidi MurrayU15W2 Holland Sports AC
1713:07Alice SmalleyU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:51Lily-Rose BrownU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
29:55Imogen FreemanU15W1 Woking
310:01Maia MorrellU15W2 South London
410:09Emily EastonU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
510:25Dillan QuinnU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
610:30Libby CantwellU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
710:36Josie HughesU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
810:49Roisin DaviesU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
911:03Mary RakiU15W1 Croydon
1011:05Charlotte PelekaniU15W2 Reigate Priory
1111:21Keira BakerU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
1211:53Alisha WoodU15W2 Sutton & District
1211:53Isobel Cahill-SawfordU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
1411:56Eliza SmithU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
1512:20Maisie FelsteadU15W1 Holland Sports AC
2.5KXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:13Robin SimonsU15W2Nicole BrownGuildford & Godalming
29:33Maya RungusumyU15W1 South London
39:44Sophie PriceU15W1 Woking
49:49Estée NormanU15W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
510:05Lucy WrightU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
610:10Iona AlexanderU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
710:26Matilda KotcheffU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
810:41Flora BayleyU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
910:47Martha EminsonU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
1011:19Ellie StreetU15W1 Holland Sports AC
1111:30Florence CarterU15W2 Reigate Priory
1211:46Faustina RakiU15W1 Croydon
1312:44Tallulah FranceU15W1 Sutton & District
1412:46Maitilde ReillyU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
2.5KXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:56India KaurU13W2 Sutton & District
29:59Darcey-Mae BoothU13W2 South London
310:20Saya MuraseU13W2 Kingston & Poly
410:22Sofia MendesU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
510:24Elizabeth HolydayU13W2 Kingston & Poly
610:25Isabelle SparkesU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
710:26Joshie AllanU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
810:28Emilie CherelU13W2 South London
910:35Summer McDougallU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
1010:42Charlotte HallU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
Page: 1 2