Schools Inter County Match External Results
Bedford
16 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.8Matt Grant U17M South London4:05.924:05.57
24:13.4Sam DeathePBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:13.43:54.13
34:15.6Oliver Aitchison U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:02.593:40.21
44:16.6Daniel Sellman U17M South London4:13.854:13.85
14:17.0Elliott Woolmer U15MConrad MiltonAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.713:58.77
24:19.1Louis Gates U15MPeter HaynesTeam Southampton4:16.034:10.4
 4:20.1Jamie Knapp U17MAllison BentonTeam Southampton4:12.33:58.49
 4:22.3Joshua Lyman U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.744:10.47
34:22.6Philip SesemannPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4:19.543:40.93
 4:23.1James Pigot U17M Tonbridge4:17.44:04.76
 4:27.2Richard Calder U17M Woking4:13.174:13.17
 4:28.4Dan Francis U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:27.74:14.87
 4:29.2Josh MutchPBU17MRichard HoltBrighton & Hove4:26.34:00.54
 4:30.2Joe Smith U17M M&M  
44:32.5Kieran Silsby U15MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove4:27.04:08.9
 4:35.3Joe Toomey U15MAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon4:18.904:12.21
14:37.0Georgia PeelPBU15WMick WoodsWoking4:37.04:14.40
14:39.5Lily Partridge U17WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.204:23.11
24:40.4Emelia GoreckaPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.984:14.22
 4:40.7Tom Holborn U15M Brighton Phoenix4:32.74:18.2
 4:41.3Aidan Brace U15M Wycombe4:31.294:27.4
 4:41.5Ross Thomas U15M City of Portsmouth4:30.064:13.15
34:42.5Rebecca WestonPBU15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:41.884:24.04
 4:42.8William Gurton U15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:42.13:52.87
24:44.1Grace Nicholls U17WPeter BrenchleyAshford AC4:36.044:30.76
34:52.0Isabel Brinsden U17WMick WoodsEpsom & Ewell4:49.434:37.12
44:55.2Niamh MacCaoilte U17W Crawley4:49.274:48.6
54:56.0Mel Newbery U17WSteve MannThames Valley4:55.354:21.54
64:57.8Leonie Stewart U17W Winchester4:46.744:46.74
45:02.1Ruth Haynes U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.824:33.2
 5:06.2Sasha Sassoon U17W Berkshire Schs  
55:06.5Pippa Woolven U15WJanet NashWycombe4:57.24:32.06
 5:11.1Stacey Clusker U15WPeter BakerHastings AC5:02.54:44.63
1500 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.8Josh Bentham U15M Tonbridge4:18.784:10.0
14:53.5Beth BondPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.94:45.66
14:55.2Catherine TaylorPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.24:55.2
24:57.4Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-Barron U15W Tonbridge4:49.74:40.21
25:01.5Grace Geilinger U17W Brighton & Hove4:57.84:48.8
35:07.8Louisa Warwick U15W Winchester4:51.214:48.82
45:08.3Emma Stevens U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.94:49.86