Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Hillingdon
28 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Alexander McCallumSBU13MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC2:31.32:07.8
22:34.4Stefan DallibarPBU13M Camberley2:34.32:34.3
32:38.5Harry Richardson U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.71:52.43
42:39.5Sebastian Mills U13MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:38.91:58.9
52:40.1Sam Percy U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.52:36.5
62:43.9Ethan Tattersall U13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:40.62:07.45
72:48.4Adam BrownPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.42:48.4
83:04.6James Large U13M Guildford  
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Ben Corless U13MRob McKimReading AC2:27.412:02.87
22:39.6Daniel CookePBU13M Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:39.62:14.34
32:41.8Harrison PorterSBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.82:35.2
42:47.2Lewis RufflePBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.252:36.80
53:00.3Peter William SeldonPBU13M Hillingdon3:00.33:00.3
800 ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.4Rory BrownPBU13M Reading AC2:44.42:44.4
22:49.7Josh Hall U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.32:18.1
32:50.9Gus Bowles U13M WSEH  
42:52.3Jaredd JosePBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:52.3
52:57.4Andrew MillerPBU13M Reading AC2:50.42:50.4
63:00.8Sam RoddaPBU13MRob McKimReading AC2:52.92:01.3
800 ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Michael LennonSBU13MRob McKimReading AC2:40.02:13.83
22:53.2Rahim Benson U13M Reading AC2:48.992:25.5
32:54.9Harry MartinPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:54.92:54.9
42:57.7Jacob MacAreePBU13M Camberley2:57.72:57.7
52:59.4Alex Barrett U13M WSEH  
63:02.3Alex SquirePBU13M Reading AC2:58.72:58.7
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.8Nathan MapperleyPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley2:10.381:54.45
22:12.8Sanjiv SolankiPBU15M Hillingdon2:11.32:11.3
32:15.5Harry SpawforthPBU15MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:15.51:54.13
42:15.6Jonty Davison U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.54
52:22.2Jordan Stevens U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.6
62:26.4Luke Harris U15MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:20.82:01.3
72:58.8Joshua HopperPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:57.62:57.6
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Jack GradwellPBU15M Hillingdon2:19.02:19.0
22:22.5Tom DickerPBU15MAlan DriverCamberley2:19.32:04.85
32:27.4Jack Ladhams U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.01:59.56
42:48.0Samuel Critchley U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.322:31.4
800 ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Jamie DavisPBU15M Hillingdon2:25.02:25.0
22:35.5Benjamin BakerPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.52:35.5
32:44.6Daniel Chalwin U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.02:11.15
42:59.0Liam Tatam U15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:46.702:35.97
800 ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Rian McCawleyPBU15M Camberley2:19.91:56.57
22:21.1Ollie LeatherdalePBU15M Camberley2:21.12:03.5
32:31.1Jake RabyPBU15M Camberley2:31.12:29.6
42:35.4Callum GibbonsPBU15M Hillingdon2:35.42:35.4
52:36.0Ethan ForsterPBU15M Camberley2:35.902:17.1
62:41.7Harry GunnerPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.72:41.7
72:46.5Tomas Porter U15MAlan DriverCamberley2:41.62:24.1
82:54.9Harry Critchley U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.812:39.3
92:59.1Robert Small U15M Hill  
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.6Joe SaissiSBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon1:57.141:51.16
22:04.6Calum Roots U17MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:03.321:55.86
32:08.5Richard FernandoPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:06.81:57.87
42:12.1Luke BartholomewPBU17MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC2:11.802:07.4
52:17.1Ben BradleyPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.11:58.65
62:19.1Gregory Baynham U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.472:06.81
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.4Luca ChiossonePBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.11:54.53
22:28.6Rhys ClarkePBU17M Hillingdon2:28.62:28.6
32:36.2Abdoul NassorSBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.22:10.62
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Alistair Olrog U17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.62:02.80