Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Hillingdon
28 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.67Christopher Otun U11M Maidenhead3.704.83
23.48Euan MurrayPBU11M Camberley3.485.84
33.44Sam Whitehead U11M Camberley3.975.83
43.41Jack Mawer U11M Camberley3.494.90
53.40Matthew Bowers U11MKen SpencerBracknell AC3.524.08
63.36Luke PearsonPBU11M Camberley3.363.36
73.27Jonathan Duarte U11M Maidenhead3.483.48
83.26Ryan LeonardPBU11M Hillingdon3.263.26
93.14Gregory Osborn U13MKen SpencerBracknell AC3.763.76
103.13Harry Asprey U11M Aldershot, Farnham & District3.195.42
113.11Oluwatoke Arinseye U11M Hill  
123.10Taylor Alexander U11M Reading AC3.293.90
133.09Toby Head U11M Reading  
143.07Daniel Webb U11M Hill  
153.04Joseph Ulysses U11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.533.61
162.99Peter HoltPBU11M Reading AC3.063.77
172.98Matthew Rodrigues U11M Camberley3.143.16
182.95Alexander SheanSBU11M Reading AC2.953.76
192.84Joseph Reid U11M C'ley  
202.84Jake Tucker U11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.423.60
212.83Nicholas Wren U11M Reading AC3.353.48
222.83Harry Bradbury U11M Reading AC3.013.50
232.80Oliver Hooper U11M Maidenhead2.873.34
242.70Jamie Hobbs U11M Camberley3.484.27
252.69Matthew ShawSBU11M Maidenhead2.694.07
262.63Harrison Filby U11M Hill  
272.62Josh Roel U11M WSEH  
282.61Shaun HudsonSBU11MLes RaymentBracknell AC2.613.23
292.52Matthew Clover-McCann U11M Reading AC2.662.88
302.45Ben McLaren Porter U11MDenise HolmanCamberley3.253.49
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.34Blaine Lewis-ShallowPBU13MPaul HerringtonReading AC4.375.74
24.26Louis Southwell U13MDiane GibbonsHillingdon4.655.32
34.13Jamie Charters U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.294.31
44.09Chris Whitrow U13M Camberley4.194.19
53.94Freeman MulipolaPBU13M Bracknell AC3.943.94
63.68Harry RichardsonPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.964.09
73.60George BurbagePBU13M Maidenhead3.603.60
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.17Nick ParkPBU13MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC4.185.46
24.02Stefan DallibarPBU13M Camberley4.064.06
34.00Paul Taplin U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.274.73
43.77Ethan TattersallPBU13MJulian StarkeyBracknell AC3.774.42
53.56William Godbolt U13M Hillingdon4.034.60
63.55Marco Chiossone U13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.783.78
73.15George Clifton U13M M'head  
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.37Alexander McCallumSBU13MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC4.665.65
23.89Ben Corless U13MRob McKimReading AC4.204.45
33.82Ethan EdwardsPBU13M Reading AC3.823.82
43.79Harry NoadesPBU13M Reading AC3.793.79
53.78Rahim Benson U13M Reading AC3.826.53
63.72Andre Melizan U13M Reading AC3.934.26
73.57Thomas Kennedy U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.935.14
83.53Lewis RufflePBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.533.53
93.50Peter William SeldonPBU13M Hillingdon3.503.50
103.48Joshua CraftPBU13M Camberley3.483.48
113.41Michael HowSBU13M Hillingdon3.414.34
123.41Sebastian Mills U13MRoger WilliamsHillingdon3.665.40
133.37Mitchell Tucker U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.054.05
143.36Alexander RodriguesPBU13MAlan DriverCamberley3.365.13
153.36Luke Woolford U13M Hill  
163.35Daniel CookePBU13M Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District3.353.35
173.26Daniel LowePBU13M Maidenhead3.263.26
183.21Aaron Connell U13MDiane GibbonsHillingdon3.305.44
193.19Jack Wallis U13M Hill  
203.04Gus Bowles U13M WSEH  
212.93Oscar Mills U13M Hillingdon3.233.54
222.48Jake HumphriesPBU13M Maidenhead2.482.48
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.71George Butler U15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.126.12
25.18Harvey Jensen U15M Reading AC5.665.66
34.91Jordan StevensSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.915.35
44.85Jack Kirby U15MAngela WilcoxHillingdon5.755.75
54.80James Dash U15M Maidenhead4.885.71
64.68JJ Crookes U15MAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.186.44
74.63Ollie Leatherdale U15M Camberley4.955.25
84.04Peter Butler U15M Guildford & Godalming4.255.08
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.29Gianluca GreenwoodPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.295.29
24.62Jack McDermottPBU15M Hillingdon4.934.97
34.60Jaspal SaundhPBU15M Maidenhead4.604.87
44.44Peter BentPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.444.44
54.23James Formby U15M Camberley4.374.61
64.01Jacob Rajkumar U15M Reading AC4.285.22
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.86Rob PageSBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.865.56
24.00Liam TatamPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.025.26
33.99Stefan Manners U15M Hillingdon4.284.28
43.92Jake Raby U15M Camberley4.204.40
53.91Benjamin LincolnPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.164.44
63.91Tommy Pike U15M Hillingdon4.064.40
73.88Alexander Wren U15M Reading AC4.214.21
83.83Alex Thompson U15M Maidenhead4.134.13
93.80Kieran Ruffle U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.903.90
103.75Sanjiv SolankiPBU15M Hillingdon3.753.75
113.56Thomas Spellman U15MDanny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.894.11
123.06Daniel Colyer U15M Hill  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.29Ben Pearson U17MLarry AchikeReading AC6.707.02
25.77Isaac Cox U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.196.68
35.75Max Davis U17M Camberley6.056.28
45.64Billy ThornhillPBU17M Hillingdon5.645.64
55.12Oliver Carroll U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.395.76
64.99Jonathan Lowe U17M Maidenhead5.115.15
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.57Stuart Parker U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.896.84
25.14Daniel Trussler U17MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC6.036.24
34.76John HennessyPBU17M Hillingdon5.055.05
44.02Charlie Davies U17M Maidenhead4.584.90
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.03Nick Qui U17M Reading AC5.475.85
23.39Sam GoldfinchSBU17M Maidenhead3.393.82