Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & Ten Step Competition External Results
Horspath
29 May 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:25.60Kyle WebbPBU15M Team Bath2:21.12:21.1
92:27.56Jake Shaw U15M Charnwood2:26.12:10.35
 2:42.82Max CrowtherPBU11MPaul KelseyRadley2:42.822:27.53
12:46.73Amber AnningPBU11W Brighton & Hove2:46.732:27.3
 2:48.81Ellie Minshull U11W Coventry2:47.82:15.49
52:57.29Lucas ArkwrightPBU11M Marlborough & District Junior2:57.292:37.5
 3:01.31Matt Garrett U11M Ivanhoe2:55.122:55.12
 3:14.24Daisy Tyers U13W Charnwood3:05.802:54.1
800 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
63:26.67Jasmine Presho U11W Maidenhead3:19.52:41.9
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.78Robert HoworthPBU13MAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:20.41:54.49
22:31.46Callum RowePBU13M Radley2:28.812:25.6
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.28Daniel EdgecumbePBU13M Oxfordshire Schs2:33.282:33.28
22:33.84Ben MundayPBU13M Oxford City2:33.842:33.84
32:34.79TJ McClimont U13MMichael CottamRadley2:27.32:23.41
42:35.96Jasper GreenleafPBU13M Cheltenham2:35.962:21.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.41Mark SmithPBU15MMichael BurrellBicester2:14.212:11.45
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.82James Currah U15MMike MilesWitney2:02.201:56.64
22:19.07Jonty Davison U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.12:05.54
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.29Charlotte Stafford U13WPaul KelseyOxford City2:26.172:26.17
22:36.85Carys CoxPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:33.72:19.6
32:37.14Katie HoltPBU13WAdrian BrownReading AC2:31.652:31.4
42:40.35Katya Oldfield U13WMalcolm RogersCity of Portsmouth2:29.102:29.10
52:42.12Faith Brew U13WMichael CottamRadley2:37.642:18.19
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.05Elisha EvansPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch2:29.432:26.90
22:32.52Georgina Bradford U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:22.62:21.29
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.47Rosanna EvansPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury2:23.32:22.20
22:30.62Lauren Herrington U15WRob McKimReading AC2:23.72:09.97
32:32.73Madeleine PerrinsPBU15WBryan ClintonSwindon/Marlborough & District Junior2:32.732:27.4