North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
15 Oct 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.2KXC U17M/SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 117:01Ben KilleenU17M Newcastle (Staffs)
2 217:03Charlie RanfordU17M Newcastle (Staffs)
3 317:26Daniel HilditchU17M City of Stoke
4 417:37Aadi WhitlockU17M Macclesfield
5 518:11Lewis SmithU17M City of Stoke
6 618:53Charlie PreeceU17M Telford AC
71119:02Anna HollingworthV40WJohn DanahayStone Master
82219:13Katie LathamV35W Nantwich RC/South Cheshire
9 719:20William GardinerU17M City of Stoke
103319:24Rachel LloydV35W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
114 19:27Lucy MatthewsSENW City of Stoke
12 819:31Matthew HughesU17M City of Stoke
13 919:38Lucas WillsonU17M Stafford H
145 19:50Nia NokesV35W City of Stoke
15 1019:55Finlay PettieU17M Macclesfield
166119:57Jayne DickensV50W Trentham
177 20:00Emma WoodSENWJohn DanahaySilverdale/Keele Uni
188 20:07Kelly Louise ButlerSENW City of Stoke
199120:09Kate DaviesV40W Staffordshire Moorlands
2010120:10Tracy BloorV45W City of Stoke
21 1120:17Oliver IbbotsonU17M Crewe & Nantwich
2211220:18Deborah ThomasV40W Trentham
23 1220:24Thomas MarshU17M Macclesfield
23 1220:24Edward ShieldsU17M Crewe & Nantwich
2512320:26Fiona BuxtonV40W Nantwich RC
2613420:37Rebecca HarrisonV40WKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
2714120:41Nina SkiltonV55W Cannock & Stafford
2815 20:51Lucy SpencerSENW Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
2916 20:55Jade WatsonSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
30 1421:00Oliver LymerU17M City of Stoke
3117221:02Kirsty StephensonV45W Stone Master
3218321:04Michelle BuckleV45W Silverdale
3319521:12Lizzie SlaterV40W Nantwich RC
3420121:18Maggie PreeceU20WAlison PreeceTelford AC
3521421:23Julie HulbertV45WMatthew LongCheadle
3622 21:26Sam MorleyV35W Rugeley
3622 21:26Sarah GerrySENW Chase H
3824221:38Katie WilliamsU20W City of Stoke
3925621:40Natalie BoswellV40W Cannock & Stafford
4026 21:41Helen TaylorSENW Telford AC
4127421:42Emily NottV35W Congleton
42 1521:49Jack JonesU17M City of Stoke
4328222:19Joanne MossV50W Sandbach
4429 22:22Claire CapperSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
4530 22:26Laura GambrillSENW Rugeley Power Station/Rugeley
4631522:29Lisa DillonV35W Cannock & Stafford
4732722:31Rebecca McCarthyV40W Nantwich RC
4833822:34Rachael LawranceV40W Macclesfield Harriers
4934522:37Rachel KestevenV45W Nantwich RC
5035622:39Ruth PryceV45W South Cheshire
5035922:39Eva MartinV40W Stone Master
5035222:39Sue Kneill-BoxleyV55W Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
5338722:43Joanne BentleyV45W Stone Master
5439122:44Carol BirdV60W Congleton
5540322:46Sarah TaylorV55W Trentham
5540822:46Sue StockdaleV45W Macclesfield
5540822:46Emma BaileyV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
5843322:49Angela MensingV50W Stone Master
58431022:49Claire KivlinV40W South Cheshire
60451122:50Egidija PopeV40WBen GambleStone Master/Lithuania
6146 22:51Shannon MooresSENW Boalloy
6247622:52Laura HancockV35W Stone Master
63481222:53Julie ParryV40W Newcastle (Staffs)
6348722:53Alicia GilbertV35W Silverdale
6550 22:56Charlotte ParnellSENWCatherine MuthTelford AC
66511322:58Victoria DoranV40W Telford H
67521023:02Kim FawkeV45W Lawley
67521423:02Charmaine WoodV40W Congleton
69541523:03Beth DawidV40W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
7055423:08Lisa YeomansV50W Telford H
7156 23:12Sarah PallettSENW Sneyd
7257823:14Anne-Marie TaylorV35W South Cheshire
73581623:22Mellissa SalmonV40W Silverdale
7459 23:25Martha DavisSENW Newcastle (Staffs)
7560 23:29Tamla ShortSENW Rugeley
76611123:30Michelle MarshallV45W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
77621223:31Nicola LuntV45W Boalloy
7863523:34Joanne StanfieldV50W Trentham
7964 23:37Abbie DoneganSENW Nantwich RC
8065 23:39Samantha HarrisonSENW Staffordshire Moorlands
81661323:41Joanna MascarenhasV50W Nantwich RC
8267623:50Charlotte StathamV50W Staffordshire Moorlands
83681424:03Caroline GisbyV45W Macclesfield
8469 24:13Liz MorrisSENW Nantwich RC
8469 24:13Alex BannisterSENW Nantwich RC
86711524:26Sally KennyV45W Cheadle
8772424:31Micheala CunninghamV55W Newcastle (Staffs)
8873 24:33Jennifer WillottSENW Lawley
89741724:40Angela LuznijV40W Staffordshire Moorlands
9075924:47Amy CarrV35W Macclesfield
9176 24:48Hannah BuckleySENW Stone Master
92771024:53Laura DaltonV35W Macclesfield
9378724:54Kerry RichardsonV50W Telford H
94791825:02Rebecca HintonV40W Staffordshire Moorlands
95801625:04Suzanne CordenV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
9681525:11Jan CassidyV55W Newcastle (Staffs)
96811125:11Vicki HenshawV35W Blythe Bridge
9883 25:28Rachel TindallSENW Lawley RC
9984 25:33Georgina BuddSENW Congleton
100 1625:40Ben GreenU17M Stafford H
101851925:41Lisa ChadwickV40W Nantwich RC
10286225:42Sally-Ann HalesV60W Macclesfield
103871725:45Anthea KenyonV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
10488325:49Christine SkellernV60W Stafford H
105892025:56Bethan AmblerV40W Congleton
106901825:57Clare CotterillV45W Telford H
107911926:07Holly NettleV45W Macclesfield
108922026:08Sarah ThorneV45W Newcastle (Staffs)
10993826:11Cathy WilliamsonV50W Telford Harriers
11094926:14Alison PreeceV50W Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
111 1726:19Charlie VincentU17M Trentham
112952126:23Amanda WhiteV45W Newcastle (Staffs)
11396426:27Rosemary WilsonV60W Trentham
114972126:28Mary FoulertonV40W Nantwich RC
115982226:30Suzanne DaleV40W South Cheshire
116992326:39Jackie MossV40W Congleton
1171001226:48Ellen EvansV35W Stone Master
1181011026:56Melonie DeakinV50W Stafford H
119102 27:01Kirsty EppsSENW Running Bear/Nantwich RC
1201032227:11Lucinda StoneV45W Staffordshire Moorlands
1211041127:14Lisa BlagdenV50W Telford AC
1221052427:27Lisa SanzeriV40W Stafford H
1231062327:43Sarah McDonaldV45W Trentham
1241071227:44Claire WilliamsonV50W Staffordshire Moorlands
125108527:50Julie DudleyV60W Cheadle
125108527:50Ruth EdwardsV60W Stafford H
1271102528:07Laura StantonV40W Sneyd
1281112628:12Melissa WilliamsV40W Telford H
1291122728:13Mandy CheadleV40W Cheadle RC
1301132428:17Stephanie NagingtonV45WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1311142828:20Michele MorecroftV40W Rugeley
1321151328:28Paula AndersonV50W Silverdale
1331161328:31Helen BlakeV35W Telford H
134117328:34Tasmin BurleyU20W Trentham
135118728:36Christine RoffeV60W Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
1351182928:36Fiona WrightV40W Lawley
1371201428:42Joanne OliverV50W Stafford H
138121628:48Christine GilliganV55W Congleton
139122728:59Tracey JohnsonV55W Newcastle (Staffs) AC
140123129:04Margaret ThomasV65W Sneyd
1411242529:10Sara MorrisV45W Stone Master
1411241529:10Sara BuckleyV55W Stone Master
143126829:12Julie KnallV55W Silverdale
1441271429:16Kathy JacksonV35W Silverdale
145128229:26Liz CluttonV65W Cheadle
1461292629:30Helen WassallV45W Boalloy
1471301529:34Gemma WoodcockV35W Silverdale
1481311629:36Tracy HaseldineV35W Silverdale
1491322729:38Amanda BettanyV45W Trentham RC
1501331629:45Susan WoodV50W Rugeley
151134 29:50Laura BarkerSENW Trentham
1521351729:54Joanne DarlingtonV50W South Cheshire
1531361829:58Nicky BrierleyV50W Lawley
1541371729:59Jenni AlcockV35W Silverdale
1551383030:06Rachel DaviesV40W Blythe Bridge
1561393130:07Hayley BarlowV40W Silverdale
1571402830:12Emma LordV45W Macclesfield
1581412930:30Louise FinneyV45W Mow Cop Runners
1591423231:13Clare HillV40W Sneyd
160143831:25Gillian CsizmadiaV60W Wrexham
161144931:46Tania WilloughbyV60W Telford H
1621451931:50Andrea ConnellV50W Silverdale
1631463332:04Jemma BlountV40W Silverdale
1641473432:14Eve BatesV40W Sneyd Striders
1651481832:25Holly HumphriesV35W Rugeley
1661492032:54Jane IrvingV50W Silverdale RC
1671503033:00Lucy RobinsonV45W Newcastle (Staffs)
1681511933:18Emma BurleyV35W Trentham
1691522034:13Samantha Hall-DaviesV35W Telford H
1701532134:57Karen MannV50W Telford H
1711541035:06Julie NokesV60W Stafford H
1721552135:42Yvette DukanovicV35W Sneyd
1731562235:44Karen KirkV50W Sneyd
1741571135:45Sarah GrayV60W Stafford H
1751583135:47Claire MillsV45W Sneyd
1761592337:09Annmarie ShewardV50W Telford H
176159937:09Sue GibsonV55W Telford H
1781611037:18Julia BaileyV55W Newcastle (Staffs)
1791622238:17Simone BaggaleyV35W Trentham
180163141:40Maureen SingletonV80W Colwyn Bay