Kent County Schools' Championships External Results
Ashford
11 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.72Scott ThomsonSBU13MDavid HullTonbridge4.726.20
24.72Josh Palmer U13M Ashford AC4.954.95
34.24Sean GilmorePBU13M Kent Schs4.244.24
44.14Emmanuel AjiboyePBU13M Kent Schs4.144.14
54.05Matteo DeckethPBU13M Kent Schs4.054.05
63.99Tobi AgboolaSBU13M Kent Schs3.995.28
73.96Edward Miller U13M Ashford AC4.324.32
83.95Matthew Wilson U13M Kent Sch  
93.29Michael Farbrace U13M Kent Sch  
103.02Hans Abanifi U13M Kent Sch  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.41Benjamin Isaac U15MMichael MeinAshford AC5.465.96
25.21David Cain U17M Kent Schs5.275.66
35.13George ReesPBU15M Judd School5.135.15
45.04Joseph BurtonPBU15M Medway & Maidstone5.045.44
55.03Roderick Boeg U15M Kent Schs5.375.38
64.95Rhys WrenSBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4.955.16
74.72James Masterson U15M Tonbridge5.115.11
84.14Joseph Smith U15M Kent Sch  
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18David Hall U17M Dartford H/Lasswade6.576.85
26.11James Allen U17MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley6.326.32
35.98Omar Francis-BrownSBU17M Cambridge H5.986.59
45.78Chris BoothPBU17M Kent Schs5.785.78
55.69Francis LammasSBU17MMartin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone5.755.93
65.65Shem Raveh U17M Judd School/Paddock Wood5.995.99
75.34Davor Peterlin U17M Kent Sch  
84.56Nathaniel Fatola U17MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC6.226.22
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.15Catherine HoghPBU13W Kent Schs4.154.15
23.91Thara BruntPBU13W Kent Schs3.913.91
33.80Annabel Knight U13WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent4.154.20
43.73Chanda LambPBU13W Tonbridge4.064.21
53.62Lucy GoddardSBU13W Medway & Maidstone3.624.21
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.02Rhiannon WallworkPBU15WCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent5.025.57
24.92Shannon Cordell U15WDavid BruneyBlackheath & Bromley5.135.13
34.81Diana Adegoke U15W Thanet AC5.045.86
44.77Tamara AndersonPBU15W Thanet AC4.775.67
54.71Ella WaldenPBU15WTrevor BentDartford H4.715.06
64.60Francisca AndersonSBU15W Kent Schs4.605.00
74.38Grace McGrand U15W Blackheath & Bromley4.504.50
84.31Ememobong Umoh U15W Ashford AC4.714.71
94.30Charlotte TappendenPBU15WMichael MeinAshford AC4.404.40
104.24Temilola Tewogbade U15WLiz SlaterBexley4.684.68
114.16Rachel Laqeretabua U15W Tonbridge4.424.53
124.13Orphelia AborchiePBU15W Kent Schs4.134.13
133.90Mercedes Broad U15W Tonbridge4.084.10
143.85Poppy Steel U15W Medway & Maidstone4.254.25
LJ
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.24Sophie AyreSBU17W Medway & Maidstone5.315.33
25.14Emily StonePBU17W Tonbridge5.285.31
35.08Tilly Russell U17WDavid HullTonbridge5.135.13
45.02Evie Syron-RussellPBU17WDavid BruneyBlackheath & Bromley5.135.15
54.93Mia BeightonPBU17W Kent Schs4.934.93
64.88Rebecca LawPBU17W Kent Schs4.884.88
74.71Jessica Moore U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley4.984.98
84.48Ire LadelePBU17W Cambridge H4.484.48