Trafford Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
14 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.96Fergus RobertsPBU17M Richmond & Zetland4:02.964:01.23
24:05.47Josh TigheSBSENMGreg HullSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/No4:05.473:59.03
34:05.77Luke BettsPBU20MStuart SwannChorley AC (defunct)4:01.513:49.26
44:06.82David HornimanSBU23MBlake EllisTrafford4:06.823:47.36
54:06.88Iain LynnPBU23MSam StanislausCity of York/Northumbria Uni4:06.884:06.88
64:07.27Joe MercerSBSENM Skipton/Oxford Uni/Achilles/Trafford4:07.274:05.3
74:07.43Freddie HessianPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:07.433:50.62
84:07.79Tom Cornthwaite SENMLindsay DunnBlackburn/Northumbria Uni4:04.424:02.40
94:07.99Andrew Kaar T20/F20PBSENMAndrew KaarBirchfield H4:02.614:01.01
104:08.05Robert WarnerPBU20MArthur AlmondBlackburn4:08.053:48.45
114:08.45Josh RowePBU23MSamantha HodgesKingston upon Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni4:06.884:06.88
124:10.16Tom EarleyPBU17MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay4:10.164:10.16
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.27Tom CharlesPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:09.274:09.27
24:09.30Joseph ColeshawPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:09.304:02.8
34:10.44Eliot Buckner U23MAlasdair DonaldsonErme Valley/Loughborough Students4:10.433:51.03
44:11.57Jonathan BensonPBU20MPatrick MillerBarrow & Furness4:11.024:11.02
54:12.41Andrew SmithPBU17MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley4:12.413:42.15
64:14.60Zac HowePBU20MStuart SwannHorwich4:14.603:59.9
74:16.35Michael CravenPBU17MGeorge SkafidasBoston4:12.664:04.93
84:16.35Jake Worton U17M Wakefield4:14.064:14.06
94:17.97Adam WeightmanPBU20MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:17.974:16.59
104:18.07Beth PotterPBU23WJohn NuttallShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:18.074:18.07
114:23.01Andrew MilesPBU20MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:14.754:07.49
124:39.94Ronan McGoniglePBSENM Trafford4:39.944:39.94
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.74Gareth WoodcockPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:29.744:29.74
24:31.80Richard PowellSBU17MRichard PowellTrafford4:24.223:50.72
34:31.85Ryan WallisPBU17MPauline LynchMacclesfield4:29.074:29.07
44:36.92Danielle WallisPBU17WPauline LynchMacclesfield4:36.924:36.92
54:40.88David ReecePBU17M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:40.884:40.88
64:41.33Helen WilkinsonSBSENW City of York4:37.314:36.36
74:44.84Steve McLeanPBV50M Southport Waterloo4:41.744:41.74
84:48.20Bethany JonesSBU17WJoe GalvinLeigh4:48.204:43.20
94:55.15Tessa McCormick U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:48.914:29.19
105:03.66Daniel PattersonSBU17MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley5:03.664:46.09
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.94Shannon JohnsonPBU17WJoe GalvinLeigh4:47.944:47.94
24:48.76Katie BuckleyPBU17WGeoff LittleBury4:48.764:37.53
34:50.55Gemma ConnollySBSENW St. Helens Sutton4:49.914:49.5
44:55.53Jade EvansSBU17W Vale Royal4:55.534:52.5
55:01.54Michelle Allen U23W Cardiff/Loughborough Students4:57.974:57.97
65:07.71Natalie Allen U23W Cardiff/Loughborough Students5:07.565:07.56
75:15.13Tracey Allan SENWTracey AllanSouthport Waterloo5:07.984:54.49
85:29.05Nicola ScottSBU17W Trafford5:29.055:20.30
95:36.92Helen Wallis U17WDon LennonRibble Valley5:32.075:10.9
105:47.92Jayne Ashe U20W Ribble Valley5:42.735:39.77
116:00.43Rachel CalowPBU20W Ribble Valley6:00.436:00.43