Mid Lancashire League Division External Results
Hyndburn
25 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.2Philip WaitePBSENMPatrick MillerBarrow & Furness3:57.23:57.2
24:03.4Danny ParkinsonPBSENM Kendal/Lancaster & Morecambe4:03.44:01.5
34:26.0Michael Hoyle U20M Kendal4:21.033:58.58
44:38.0Andrew WarrenPBU23M Cumberland Fell Runners/Lancaster & Morecambe4:38.04:38.0
54:49.3Karl LeePBSENM Wesham4:49.34:48.1
65:04.3Joshua BlysniukPBU20M Hyndburn5:04.34:37.99
75:11.3Lee Jones V45M Burnley/Barnsley H5:06.74:57.5
85:14.2Graham Webster V55M Lytham St. Annes5:04.75:02.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Cole Blaikie U13M Kendal4:53.24:12.3
25:04.8Byron Abbott U13M Blackburn5:03.94:31.4
35:12.0AN Other        
45:24.4Thomas Matthews U13M Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:23.34:45.9
55:26.0Ethan RadcliffeSBU13MMichael SolomonRossendale5:26.05:10.0
65:40.9Liam McDermottPBU13M Preston5:40.95:40.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.1James RiachPBU15MColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe4:28.14:24.1
24:35.1Luke TysonPBU15MRon ScottSouthport Waterloo4:35.14:35.1
34:39.0Connor Mahoney U15M Blackburn4:35.254:21.3
44:44.2Christopher DurneyPBU15MAndy BibbyPreston4:44.23:53.64
54:46.8Nathan Townsend U15MNeil CanhamHorwich4:43.274:05.18
64:47.2Mark Sullivan U15M Kendal4:46.84:32.6
74:47.9Fabrice KiselaSBU15MAndy BibbyPreston4:47.94:03.21
84:55.5Robert BryningPBU15MPeter CrookPreston4:55.54:36.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.6Jack Garmory U17M Bolton4:24.304:23.8
24:36.4Ross Campbell U17M Barrow & Furness4:12.64:12.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.2Joanna GoorneyPBV40W Wesham5:14.35:10.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.6Samantha HollingsPBU13WPeter CrookPreston5:13.04:51.5
25:16.3Grace HandleyPBU13WPeter CrookPreston5:09.34:52.9
35:16.9Charlotte WaddingtonPBU13WMichael SolomonRossendale5:16.94:55.62
45:29.9Rachel BaileySBU13W Bolton5:29.95:09.0
55:30.4Deni Impett U13W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:22.35:07.4
65:37.1Lucy IbisonPBU13W Lancaster & Morecambe5:37.15:37.1
75:40.4Katie OakleyPBU13W Bolton5:40.44:48.4
86:12.1Esme Pearse U13W Blackburn6:09.35:52.6
96:41.6Angelica Scott-RobinsonPBU13W Hyndburn6:41.66:41.6
106:41.6Taome LiddiardPBU13W Hyndburn6:41.66:41.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.7Sophia Brennan U15WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:58.164:37.37
25:21.0Kelly Smith U15W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:15.45:15.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.0Lauren Clarehugh U17W Southport Waterloo5:14.85:12.2
25:23.8Holly Ballantyne U17W Blackburn5:16.35:16.3
35:48.9Ellen Sagar-HeskethPBU17W Hyndburn5:48.95:08.2
46:04.8Hannah Stanway U17WSimon StanwayBarrow & Furness5:54.35:53.5