Watford Open External Results
Watford
29 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.43 Eleanor HobbsPBU13W St. Albans AC14.4314.43
214.76 Rachel Klima U15W Chiltern14.312.87
314.81 Katrina Hart T37/F37 U23WRobert EllchukBirchfield H14.2613.96
415.20 Joe HealyPBU13M Harrow15.2015.20
515.20 Theo StasiakSBU13M Newmarket J15.2013.33
615.70 Amy Wareing T38/F38 U17W Stevenage & North Herts15.3314.6
715.77 Ella BrownPBU13W St. Albans AC15.7715.77
8TBC Tunde Junior SENM Unatt  
100 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.00 Moses Bawo U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Middlesex Uni/Track Academy10.9510.91
211.07 Lewis Clarke U23MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring10.910.78
311.08 Gareth PrycePBSENMLorna BootheSutton & District10.610.6
411.19 Antonio Harewood SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.1311.13
511.21 Hamim LubegaSBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/East London U11.1710.87
611.43 Chaka Maillet U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.1410.92
711.81 Thomas Ashby U23MPiotr SpasHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet11.0011.00
100 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.830.0David Telfer-James SENM Enfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.7710.7
210.880.0Lumar Sylvester U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.7110.55
310.900.0Set OshoSBSENMJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London10.9010.8
411.060.0Tunde Balogun SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London10.7810.78
511.160.0Errol Houston U23M Enfield & Haringey10.810.8
611.590.0Odingo GordonPBSENM St. Mary's Richmond11.5911.42
712.150.0Abdul Buhari SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.7410.73
100 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.77-0.2Michael MaySBV50MChuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans13.7713.1
213.80-0.2Alana SlaterSBSENWJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes13.8013.4
314.09-0.2Steven Jack U13M Nene Valley13.9512.9
414.13-0.2Alan PerrySBV55M Harrow/Veterans14.113.85
514.30-0.2Alice HopkinsPBU13WPeter O'KeefeOxford City14.3012.41
614.34-0.2Alex BrownSBU15M St. Albans AC14.3414.1
714.36-0.2Alex Ahern U13MSteve PerkinChiltern14.1513.4
100 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.400.7Samuel JonesPBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC13.4011.57
213.510.7Liam HolbrookPBU15MRoger WilliamsHillingdon13.5113.41
313.870.7Mike MaiseySBV60M Herts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets13.5613.00
413.930.7Jamie Jones U15M St. Albans AC13.613.6
514.040.7Sarah Cross U15W Chiltern13.4213.31
614.320.7Charlotte Williams U15WEldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch13.9913.68
714.330.7Philip Bell V55M Harrow/Veterans13.6612.9
100 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.710.5Ricky Fox V45MChristopher HarrisBelgrave12.6612.2
213.230.5Lauren Longhurst SENWSteve MitchellChelmsford/Brunel Uni London13.1213.02
313.370.5Anna HendenSBSENW Southampton13.3712.54
413.840.5Chloe McCarthy U15WTim HigmanWatford12.7912.1
514.050.5Daniel Reynolds U17M Luton13.613.32
614.160.5Kelsey Gardiner U15W Marshall Milton Keynes13.713.7
7TBC0.5Alice Byles U13WRichard HartOxford City13.212.9
100 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.120.2Corinne HumphreysPBU23WDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col11.9211.39
212.450.2Ashley Kavanagh-King U20MMalcolm WallaceWatford/NWC Herts12.312.3
312.640.2Ben Rushgrove T36/F36 SENMRobert EllchukTeam Bath12.2512.25
412.770.2Yemi Akinshipo U20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.4312.43
512.850.2Jan BarnardPBSENMVespa EllisBasildon12.8511.53
612.980.2Rianne Ashitey-DennisSBU20WCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.9812.30
714.050.2Comit Campbell V40M Unatt  
100 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.020.4James WhitePBU15MPeter GriffithsChiltern12.0212.02
212.260.4Ian Smith V40M Harlow AC12.212.13
312.300.4Mohamed Ismail MohamedSBU20MAli KadirLondon Heathside/Somalia12.3011.5
412.500.4Peter Benedickter V40MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L12.412.1
512.640.4Daniel Willoughby U20M Lon Hth  
612.810.4Matt Sperling U15M Chiltern12.412.4
712.880.4Roseanne Ampofo U20W Orion12.5512.54
100 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.71-0.1Koray Leamy U20MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix11.611.6
211.86-0.1Jon Rendell U20MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring11.711.35
311.93-0.1Nick Logan U20MPat LoganKingston & Poly11.7511.43
412.02-0.1Pat Logan V50MChuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum Sou11.6211.43
512.08-0.1Tom Graham-WatsonSBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0811.95
612.44-0.1Annie Tagoe U20WConnie HenryThames Valley11.4211.38
713.17-0.1James Dunne SENM Unatt  
100 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.550.5Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave11.111.03
211.560.5Will MacGee V40M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets11.210.87
311.730.5Craig Shearer SENM Dacorum & Tring11.4711.47
411.920.5Samuel Afriyie U17MDarren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.6811.36
511.950.5Michael London U23M Watford/Brighton Uni11.611.6
611.960.5Rhys Thomas SENM Unatt  
712.170.5Tarric LewisPBU20M Thames Valley12.1712.17
100 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.08 George PerkinsPBU17MPrince DuwaiChelmsford11.0810.84
211.21 Luke ChownSBU23MColin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students11.2110.8
311.26 Tom Evans U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.111.07
411.37 Connor Archer U20MSue SmithSt. Albans AC11.2010.86
511.49 Jason Vasilakis U23M Enfield & Haringey11.2911.29
611.57 Jerwayne Grant SENMBarrington KingHarrow11.2310.7
711.60 Leon Braithwaite V35M Bedford & County/Southern Counties Vets11.411.35