Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
10 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Jordan HoleSBU13MNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:33.72:25.5
22:46.3Aaron DunhamPBU13M Andover2:46.32:46.3
32:55.4Connor Wright U13M Poole AC2:49.72:19.5
43:01.8Billy RiglarPBU13MElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners3:01.83:01.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.8Evan HartleyPBU13MAveril HewittTeam Kennet2:39.82:10.6
22:54.9Daniel BurdockPBU13M Andover2:52.72:48.2
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
33:05.7Lewis Reed U13MHelen DobinsonAndover2:59.672:37.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.6Daniel CollisPBU15MNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:20.62:15.3
22:34.2Nicholas AdamsPBU15M Andover2:34.22:34.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Arron Conway U15M Team Kennet2:30.12:30.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Peter Horne U17M Dorchester2:05.22:04.3
22:16.1Samuel Randall U17MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet2:03.02:03.0
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Will Ballard U17M Swindon2:16.22:16.2
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Emma MartinPBU13W Poole AC2:30.462:17.56
22:48.4Jordan Donovan U13WAveril HewittTeam Kennet2:42.52:42.5
32:54.1Lucy AndersonSBU13W Poole Runners2:54.12:49.9
43:18.6Lauren Adams U13W Andover3:13.23:13.2
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.8Lexi FellowsPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:44.72:38.48
22:52.7Abigail Rutter U13W Poole AC2:48.42:30.2
32:57.8Lucy Delamere U13W Poole Runners2:52.32:52.3
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.6Polly Rochford U13W Winchester2:46.42:32.76
22:55.1Susie DrakeSBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:55.12:30.1
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Yasmin RyderPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:22.02:16.68
22:35.0Alex PhillipsPBU15W Poole Runners2:35.02:23.46
32:50.6Natasha Faulkner U15W Dorchester2:47.72:46.00
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.2Chloe Scaplehorn U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:34.82:34.8
22:43.0Sophie RogersPBU15WElizabeth KitchingPoole Runners2:43.02:43.0
33:03.8Imogen SladeSBU15W Dorchester3:03.82:55.6
800 ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Phoebe Rochford U15W Winchester2:21.02:21.0
22:33.0Lucy RochfordSBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester2:31.592:24.3
32:42.4Charlie EstcourtPBU15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:42.42:42.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:01.1Emma SeymourPBU17WHelen ShiltonTeam Kennet2:56.12:56.1
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Amy RochfordSBU20W Winchester2:29.72:18.7