South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
22 Oct 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXC U20M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:53Luke BirdseyeU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
229:07Wegahta ZeromU20M3 Ashford AC
119:10Sam PlummerU17M-2 Colchester & Tendring
229:21Oakley DensonU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
339:21Tom EmeryU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Middlesex Schs
339:32Zachary DunneU17M-2David PringCity of Norwich
449:32Sam NesbittU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
449:33Cameron ElliottU17M-1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs
559:35Cameron McConnonU17M-2 Thames Valley
559:36Thomas JamesU20M2Vince GoldingCrawley
669:38Henry JohnstonU17M-1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
779:39Mori AlimiU17M-2 Herne Hill
889:40Timothee AdlerU17M-1 Epsom & Ewell
999:43Euan PinderU17M-2Nick HughesChiltern
10109:48Benjy StreetU17M-2 Hercules Wimbledon
669:50Jack BaileyU20M1 Highgate
11119:50Alex BishopU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
779:57Luca MatharuU20M1Richard AsheHarrow
121210:02Isaac Jessop-TranterU17M-2Nick HughesChiltern
131310:03Charlie BrookU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
8810:07Basil RockU20M2David WilkinsonThames Valley
141410:11Joe MachinU17M-2 City of Norwich
151510:16Thomas ChadwickU17M-2 Highgate
161610:21Benjamin DewarU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
171710:27Jack PiperU17M-1 Epsom & Ewell
181810:33Thomas BaileyU17M-2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
191910:34Adam TiveyU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
202010:36George SaintU17M-2 London Heathside
212110:43Nathanael RushforthU17M-2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
222210:54Noah ClarkeU17M-1John ClarkeBarnet
232311:01Sam MaloneyU17M-1 Herne Hill
242411:02Ryan StoddartU17M-2Stevan DokicHillingdon
252511:04Kian MayohU17M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
262611:23Edward PowellU17M-2John ClarkeBarnet
272711:39Elijah JaffeU17M-2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
282811:54Louie SamuelsU17M-2 Barnet
292923:17Alfie RichardsU17M-2 Thetford
3KXC U20M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:58Louis SmallU20M2 Ashford AC/Loughborough Students
119:25Daniel ShattockU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
229:30Frank McGrathU20M1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookha
229:36Tim BongaertsU17M-1David PringCity of Norwich
339:45Rafe ManU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
339:48George ThomasU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
449:52Ash FinchU17M-1 Chiltern
559:54Finn RattrayU17M-1 Colchester & Tendring
669:56Fabien WhitelockU17M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
449:58Thomas AskeyU20M1Nick HughesChiltern
779:59Alex JackU17M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
8810:02Theodore WebbU17M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
5510:04Julio Calvino-PalomaresU20M1 Harrow
9910:04Adam MethvenU17M-1 Reading AC
101010:08Liam BaileyU17M-2 Highgate
6610:11Oliver TelferU20M3David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College
7710:12Luc BestU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley
111110:14Oliver CornerU17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
121210:23Callum WelchU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
131310:27Jake DorbinU17M-2 Thetford
141410:32Matthew NichollsU17M-2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
151510:34Samuel YellopU17M-2David PringCity of Norwich
161610:38Pranav Sai KatakutiU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
161610:38Tom DaviesU17M-2 Hercules Wimbledon
8810:46Kemal HamidU20M2 Highgate
181810:53Jack HedderlyU17M-1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
191911:01Morris RockU17M-1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
202011:06Joe WardU17M-1 Barnet
212111:07Colm McLoughlinU17M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
222211:17Gregory Berrisford SweetU17M-2 London Heathside
232311:52Barnaby StrangeU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
242413:06James AndrewsU17M-2 Barnet
3KXC U20M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:13Jack SmallU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
119:16Joshua MingoiaU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
229:23Alexander SprostonU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley
229:26Jacob PearceU17M-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
339:37Harry SmithU17M-1Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
339:37Samuel ColleyU17M-2Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
339:37Digby TurkU17M-1 St. Mary's Richmond
339:39Liam StoneU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
669:49Daniel SlavenU17M-1 Epsom & Ewell
779:55Keeran SriskandarajahU17M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
889:57Callum SydenhamU17M-1John ClarkeBarnet
4410:10Satvik NathU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9910:13Stanley HobbsU17M-2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H
9910:13Oliver HoldenU17M-2 Hercules Wimbledon
111110:22Matthew EvansU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
111110:22Matthew BensonU17M-2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
131310:26Felix KentU17M-2 Highgate
141410:52Dylan BavazzanoU17M-2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
151510:53Oluwafikayomi AwolopeU17M-1 Herne Hill
151510:53Tom YatesU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
171711:01Hugo KellyU17M-2 Hercules Wimbledon
181811:05Rhys BethellU17M-2 St. Albans AC
5511:36Shami UmashankarU20M3 Thames Valley
191912:01Harrison LeeU17M-2 Barnet
6612:06Zac SegalU20M1 Highgate
202012:21Harold GreenfieldsU17M-2 Thames Valley
3KXC SW L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:17Hannah VinerSENW  Highgate
2 10:24Katie OldingSENW Brian O'HareThames Valley
3 10:26Lauren HallSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
4 10:36Annabel HobdayU23W Craig WinrowHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni
5 10:56Naomi LenaneSENW Wesley DuncanBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni
6 10:59Stephanie AinleySENW  Thames Valley
7 11:01Amelia WillsU23W  Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch
8 11:03Zoe DoyleV40W Lewis MosesWycombe/Veterans
9 11:11Bethany BrownSENW David WilkinsonBelgrave/Loughborough Students
10 11:30Rosie VallanceU23W Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
10 11:30Amber ClarkeU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
12 11:37Victoria CrawfordV35W Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
13 11:40Federica De CariaSENW  Harrow
14 11:42Laurie MarlowSENW  Reading AC
15 11:49Sophie VallisU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
16 11:50Fiona de MaunyV35W  Herne Hill/Southampton
17 11:52Nicola PayneSENW Edward M KingEaling Southall & Middx
18 11:53Fiona MaddocksV40W  Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets
19 11:58Anna CritchlowV50W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
20 12:05Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
21 12:12Jessica RosewarnU23W  Harrow
22 12:15Isabelle RaynerSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Liverpool Pembroke
22 12:15Shirley-Ann DixSENW  Reading AC
24 12:30Emma HatchSENW  Dulwich
25 12:32Alicja FurmanczykV35W  Dulwich
26 12:39Jo KentV55W Steve ChiltonBarnet
27 12:41Linsday MurrayV40W  Clapham Pioneers
28 12:46Georgina ThorbornV35W  Queens Park
29 13:08Selina CliffordV35W  Thames Valley
30 13:15Lizzie BarracloughU23W Steve PerkinChiltern/Leeds Uni
31 13:16Rosemary J LewisV55W  West 4
32 13:18Daisy JowersU23W  Thames Valley/Oxford Uni
33 13:37Nadia WhittakerV50W  Thames Valley
34 13:42Laura EgertonV40W  Ealing Eagles
35 14:17Natasha CendrowiczV50W  Highgate
36 14:40Gilly CrossV45W  Queens Park
37 14:42Lydia KirkV35W  Vegan
38 14:44Lesley McArdleV35W  Cambuslang/Harrow
39 15:18Emily OverendSENW  Serpentine
40 15:25Rebecca SpencerSENW  Clapham Pioneers
41 15:38Sophie FoxallSENW  Ealing Eagles Running Club
42 15:48Laura WinderV40W  West 4
43 15:49Sally BamfordV60W  Ranelagh
44 16:15Carly EagerSENW  London FrontRunners
45 16:28Felicity HannahSENW  Clapham Pioneers
46 17:02Sarah PrescottV50W  Clapham Pioneers
47 17:20Alix BurgeV40W  Ealing Eagles
3KXC SW L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:45Millie Jordan-LeeU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2 11:00Sarah ShortSENW  Thames Valley
3 11:04Charlotte FirthV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
4 11:07Julia WedmoreSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
4 11:07Jessica SaundersSENW  Belgrave
6 11:10Zoe MacDonaldSENW David LowesHighgate
7 11:14Emily JonesU23W  Bracknell AC/Southampton Uni/Reading AC
8 11:15Melanie PhairSENW  Wycombe
9 11:29Rebecca NkoaneV45W  Chiltern
10 11:33Lara SterrittU23W David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College
11 11:47Olivia PapaioannouSENW  Belgrave/Imperial College
12 12:01Leanne JamesV40W  Reading AC
13 12:03Tash MundellU23W David WilkinsonThames Valley/Birmingham Uni
14 12:05Lydia BlytheSENW  Reading AC/Edinburgh Uni
15 12:23Kathryn Robertson ArrebolaSENW  Serpentine
15 12:23Issy JonesSENW  Harrow
17 12:25Henrietta Marsh-SmithV35W  West 4
18 12:26Katherine MarchV40W  Barnet
19 12:35Siana JonesV35W  Thames Valley
20 12:40Sarah DewhirstSENW  Belgrave/Sheffield Uni
21 13:02Laura VincentV40W  Dulwich
22 13:03Fiona EagleV40W  Queens Park
23 13:06Carmel SalvidgeV35W  Clapham Pioneers
23 13:06Jennifer KealSENW  Harrow
25 13:16Erika KulikovaV40W  London FrontRunners
26 13:24Frances FurnessSENW  Clapham Pioneers
27 13:37Louise GoldsmithV35W  Queens Park
28 13:49Joy GiorgiV55W  Thames Valley
29 14:02Jessica GoldsmithV35W  Serpentine
30 14:13Eliza CottinghamSENW  Herne Hill Harriers
31 14:24Jessica OrrU23W Steve PerkinChiltern
32 14:39Rebecca ElphickSENW Joel FraserWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
33 14:42Emma PooleSENW  Clapham Pioneers
34 14:45Lidia AguilarV50W  West 4
35 14:46Olivia Parker-ScottSENW  Ealing Eagles
36 14:47Patricia ThomasV55W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans
37 14:53Anna RussellSENW  Clapham Pioneers
38 15:31Joanne SheltonSENW  Dulwich Runners AC
38 15:31Suha LaguV40W  Ealing Eagles
40 15:56Julia SzajdzickaSENW  Vegan Runners UK
41 16:42Ruth GledhillV60W  Ranelagh
42 17:44Caroline WilkinsonV40W  Ealing Eagles
43 17:45Jessica WalbySENW  West 4
3KXC SW L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:32Maddie Jordan-LeeU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 10:43Alex MundellSENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial
3 10:54Sarah GroverSENW  Herne Hill/Imperial
4 10:55Eilish O'GradySENW  Harrow/Leeds Uni/Ireland
5 11:02Chloe BakerSENW  Thames Valley
6 11:18Orna McGinleySENW  Belgrave/Ireland
7 11:19Katy CastertonSENW  Serpentine
8 11:26Jenny RobertsV35W  Wycombe
9 11:29Natalie ThompsonSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10 11:32Isabelle FrancoU23W  Thames Valley/Imperial College
11 11:39Jessica LonasSENW  Bracknell AC
12 11:41Sarah RicemanSENW  Belgrave
13 11:46Lydia Gallyer-BarnettSENW  Belgrave
14 11:57Finola WatkinsSENW  Chiltern
15 11:59Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
16 12:01Liz KiplingV45W  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
17 12:28Shona CowperV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
18 12:35Susan FrancisV50W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
19 12:41Ellen KerrSENW  Highgate
20 12:58Suzi ZhuangV35W  West 4
20 12:58Karen MurphyV50W Nadeem ShaikhBarnet
22 13:10Victoria BrooklingV50W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 13:13Rachel AyrtonSENW Peter BarryHarrow/City of York/Highgate
24 13:21Lara ScerriSENW  Thames Valley Harriers
25 13:38Tessa KillingbeckV40W  Vegan/City of Norwich
26 13:44Sarah McIntoshV45W  West 4/Ealing Southall & Middx
27 13:45Claire EllisonV45W  Ealing Eagles
28 13:46Fran LouV40W  Thames Valley/Australia
29 13:50Carmen LitiuV35W  West 4
30 13:52Justine RedwoodSENW  Clapham Pioneers
31 14:03Teresa NortheyV45W  North Herts/Dulwich
32 14:12Sarah MackenzieV35W  Serpentine
33 14:25Jo WinnickV45W  Clapham Pioneers
34 15:00Sarah BaileyV50W  Queens Park
35 15:36Midge CameronV55W  Dulwich
36 15:37Anne SampsonV55W  Ealing Eagles
37 15:45Julia RobinsonV40W  London FrontRunners
38 15:46Chloe SellwoodSENW  Clapham Pioneers
39 16:20Hermione SeymourSENW  Clapham Pioneers
40 16:50Lucy BirrellV50W  Queens Park
41 18:09Cliona DoyleSENW  Ealing Eagles
3KXC U20W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:37Rachel ClutterbuckU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1110:40Jemima RidleyU20W1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
2210:53Niamh McLoughlinU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2211:01Stephanie ShawU17W-2Vince GoldingCrawley
3311:09Lucy BarlowU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4411:13Runner A368U17W  London Heathside AC
3311:17Gabriella CeccheriniU20W1 Epsom & Ewell
5511:17Eva BartlettU17W-2Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
5511:17Lily BrownU17W-2 Epsom & Ewell
7711:30Eleanor ShieldU17W-1Nick HughesChiltern
8811:31Jacqueline HellerU17W-2Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
9911:33Poppy MartinU17W-1 Guildford & Godalming
4411:34Madeleine ShortU20W2Pauline AshCity of Norwich
101011:38Emma McCluskeyU17W-1John ClarkeBarnet
101011:38Jenna BaileyU17W-2 Bracknell AC
5511:46Manisha DaveU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
5511:46Olivia CameronU20W3 Chiltern
121211:51Maya SutariaU17W-2 Thames Valley
131311:57Poppy FisherU17W-2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
141411:58Grace EminsonU17W-2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
151512:00Hannah EvansU17W-2Susan DeaneHavering
161612:09Freya GarsideU17W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7712:17Millie ThorpeU20W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
8812:19Runner A426U20W  Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
Page: 1 2