Stoke Mandeville Disability Athletics Challenge
Stoke Mandeville
30-31 Jul 11
100 100WC 200 200WC 400WC 800WC 1500WC SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K CT DT2K
DT1.5K DT1K DT0.75K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.081.0Antonis Aresti SENM CYP  
 11.341.0Simon Patmore SENM AUS  
 11.401.0Gabriel Cole SENM AUS  
 11.541.0Ola Abidogun T46 U20MStephen ThomasHorwich11.3711.05
 11.961.0David Roos SENM RSA  
100 SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.850.4Fanie Van der Merwe SENM RSA  
 12.470.4Graeme Ballard T36/F36 SENMGraeme BallardHorwich12.3611.98
 12.820.4Michael Churm T37/F37SBSENM Chorley AC (defunct)12.7212.55
 12.900.4Stephen Keeling T37/F37 U23MKeith FradleyCity of Stoke12.812.58
 12.930.4Ben Rushgrove T36/F36 SENMRobert EllchukTeam Bath12.2512.25
 13.030.4Daniel Hooker T37/F37SBU23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni13.0212.72
 13.480.4Teboho Mokgalagadi SENM RSA  
100 SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.981.6Chris Honess T38/F38PBSENMGraham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo12.9812.84
 13.131.6Owen Fennell-Rutherford T37/F37 U20MGraham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo13.1212.80
 13.561.6Keith Dolan  SENM IRE  
 14.461.6Matthew Raasch-Sotinwa T36/F36 V40MSonya EllisNorth Devon14.3514.35
 14.651.6Joshua Taylor SENM GBR  
 15.381.6James Taylor T36/F36 SENMDeborah SmithKendal14.6613.38
100 SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 11.460.5Arnu Fourie SENM RSA  
 11.470.5Jonny Peacock T44PBU20MHayley GinnUnattached11.4710.64
 13.580.5Richard Whitehead T42SBV35MLiz YellingSouthwell13.5812.06
 13.590.5Jonas Zimnicki T44 SENMHayley GinnUnattached13.5812.73
 14.300.5Daniel Mayne T43 SENM Jarrow & Hebburn14.013.2
 15.100.5Andreas Jerabek SENM AUS  
100 SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.480.6Ilse Hayes SENW RSA  
 13.580.6Panayiota Hadjiyianni SENW CYP  
 14.340.6Stefanie Reid T44 SENWDan PfaffCharnwood13.9513.67
 14.940.6Natasha Mead T13 U17WSonya EllisExeter14.5014.18
 15.240.6Selina Litt T11SBSENWJoseph McDonnellCharnwood14.9113.52
100 SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 17.391.8Sophia Warner T35/F35 V35W Worthing17.0916.33
 19.331.8Maria Verdeille T35/F35 U17WCatherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts19.118.94
 19.361.8Shannon Wallace T35/F35 U17W Birchfield H19.2218.86
 19.801.8Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36PBU15W Witney19.2018.29
100 SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 14.991.0Katy Parrish SENW AUS  
 15.331.0Amy Wareing T38/F38PBU17W Stevenage & North Herts15.3314.6
 15.411.0Hazel Robson T36/F36 SENWJanice KaufmanJarrow & Hebburn14.9414.9
 15.421.0Bethany Woodward T37/F37SBU20W Southampton15.4214.27
 16.051.0Fiona Clarke T38/F38 U17WMike BilsonBRAT15.7715.56
 
100WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 17.79-1.9Stefan Rusch SENM NED  
 18.32-1.9Bart Pijs SENM NED  
 18.45-1.9Janne Seppala SENM FIN  
 18.64-1.9Jamie Carter T34 U17MRick HoskinsCleethorpes17.9416.62
 19.31-1.9Henk Schuiling SENM NED  
 20.04-1.9Louis Speight T33 U23MRick HoskinsDoncaster18.7318.44
100WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 16.11-0.5Stuart Bloor T54/F57PBSENMRick HoskinsStockport16.1115.64
 16.25-0.5Daniel Cook T54/F56PBU17M Poole AC16.2516.25
 18.42-0.5Jack Binstead T54PBU15MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly18.4217.70
 20.10-0.5Joe Tucker-Lawrence T54/F57PBU17M Velocity20.0720.07
100WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 15.080.3Richard Chiassaro T54SBSENMKenneth DayHarlow AC15.0814.00
 15.540.3Alhassane Balde SENM GER  
 16.040.3Sheikh Sheikh T54PBU17MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly16.0414.76
 16.310.3Will Smith T54 U17MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich16.0215.59
 16.830.3Raffaele Orru SENM NED  
100WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 14.090.9Marc Schuh T54PBSENM Germany14.0914.09
 14.160.9Leo-Pekka Tahti SENM FIN  
 14.310.9Kenny Van Weeghel SENM NED  
 14.530.9Mickey Bushell T53SBU23M Birchfield H14.5314.25
 14.880.9Esa-Pekka Mattila SENM FIN  
 14.920.9Andreas Ottosson SENM SWE  
100WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 20.221.8Robert Smith T52PBV35MHayley GinnCoventry20.2218.84
 20.391.8James Price T52PBSENMHayley GinnUnattached20.3919.62
 21.631.8Toni Piispanen SENM FIN  
 24.201.8Stephen Osborne T51PBV45MHayley GinnUnattached24.2021.18
 26.491.8John McCarthy SENM IRE  
100WC SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 18.741.0Hannah Cockroft T34SBU20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City18.0317.09
 21.011.0Desiree Vranken SENW NED  
 22.711.0Amy Siemons SENW NED  
 23.191.0Mel Nicholls T34PBSENWJob KingCheltenham23.1919.8
 24.621.0Vicki Bell T34PBU20W Exeter24.6224.62
100WC SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 17.310.5Amanda Kotaja SENW FIN  
 17.700.5Anne Wafula Strike T54PBV40WKenneth DayHarlow RC17.7017.55
 17.910.5Jade Jones T54SBU17W New Marske17.9117.79
 18.350.5Georgina Oliver T54 U20WPaul MoseleyHalifax18.1616.99
 18.480.5Shelly Woods T54PBSENWPeter ErikssonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.4818.38
 18.660.5Nikki Emerson T54 SENWIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association18.3818.38
100WC SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 19.531.5Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57PBU20WIan MirfinRed Star19.5318.05
 21.101.5Charlotte Moore T53/F54PBU13WLincoln AsquithCoventry21.1019.53
 23.051.5Josie Pearson T52/F51 SENWAnthony HughesUknetrunner22.6422.59
 
200 SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 22.62-2.1Antonis Aresti SENM CYP  
 23.46-2.1Simon Patmore SENM AUS  
 24.01-2.1Ola Abidogun T46 U20MStephen ThomasHorwich23.0422.54
 25.16-2.1Gabriel Cole SENM AUS  
200 SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 30.29-2.8Joshua Taylor SENM GBR  
 30.62-2.8Matthew Raasch-Sotinwa T36/F36 V40MSonya EllisNorth Devon29.6329.63
 31.78-2.8James Taylor T36/F36 SENMDeborah SmithKendal31.1627.62
200 SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 24.31-1.8Fanie Van der Merwe SENM RSA  
 25.11-1.8Marius Stander SENM RSA  
 26.22-1.8Graeme Ballard T36/F36 SENMGraeme BallardHorwich25.4224.91
 26.43-1.8Ben Rushgrove T36/F36 SENMRobert EllchukTeam Bath25.2724.83
 26.63-1.8Michael Churm T37/F37 SENM Chorley AC (defunct)26.1525.30
200 SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 26.290.4Stephen Keeling T37/F37 U23MKeith FradleyCity of Stoke26.0725.85
 26.920.4Chris Honess T38/F38PBSENMGraham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo26.9226.79
 26.990.4Owen Fennell-Rutherford T37/F37PBU20MGraham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo26.9926.94
 28.080.4Daniel Hooker T37/F37SBU23MMark ThomasHarrow/Oxford Uni28.0826.88
 28.120.4Keith Dolan  SENM IRE  
 28.640.4Teboho Mokgalagadi SENM RSA  
200 SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 23.56-3.0Arnu Fourie SENM RSA  
 24.01-3.0Jonny Peacock T44 U20MHayley GinnUnattached23.7623.76
 26.22-3.0Jack Swift SENM Aus  
 26.52-3.0Richard Whitehead T42 V35MLiz YellingSouthwell25.6922.69
 27.86-3.0Jonas Zimnicki T44PBSENMHayley GinnUnattached27.8627.86
 29.87-3.0Daniel Mayne T43SBSENM Jarrow & Hebburn29.8728.06
 32.71-3.0Andreas Jerabek SENM AUS  
200 SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 26.16-1.5Ilse Hayes SENW RSA  
 27.07-1.5Carlee Beattie SENW AUS  
 30.79-1.5Stefanie Reid T44 SENWDan PfaffCharnwood28.9628.62
 31.16-1.5Natasha Mead T13 U17WSonya EllisExeter30.4229.57
 32.92-1.5Selina Litt T11SBSENWJoseph McDonnellCharnwood32.2228.91
200 SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 41.33-1.9Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36PBU15W Witney39.5037.77
 41.49-1.9Maria Verdeille T35/F35 U17WCatherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts41.0241.02
200 SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 32.08-1.7Katy Parrish SENW AUS  
 32.27-1.7Bethany Woodward T37/F37 U20W Southampton30.7429.12
 32.60-1.7Hazel Robson T36/F36 SENWJanice KaufmanJarrow & Hebburn32.0432.0
 32.94-1.7Leah Robinson SENW CAN  
 33.37-1.7Amy Wareing T38/F38 U17W Stevenage & North Herts32.3731.39
 34.59-1.7Fiona Clarke T38/F38 U17WMike BilsonBRAT33.5232.99
 
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 31.36-1.4Stefan Rusch SENM NED  
 31.85-1.4Bart Pijs SENM NED  
 32.83-1.4Janne Seppala SENM FIN  
 34.60-1.4Jamie Carter T34 U17MRick HoskinsCleethorpes32.6630.04
 38.11-1.4Louis Speight T33 U23MRick HoskinsDoncaster35.2533.77
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 28.57-4.2Richard Chiassaro T54 SENMKenneth DayHarlow AC27.4724.37
 29.96-4.2Will Smith T54 U17MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich28.0126.81
 30.01-4.2Daniel Lucker T54 U20MJenny ArcherDSW Para Academy28.2127.83
 31.40-4.2Henry Manni SENM FIN  
 31.51-4.2Daniel Cook T54/F56 U17M Poole AC29.7229.72
 31.79-4.2Raffaele Orru SENM NED  
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 26.20-4.1Marc Schuh T54 SENM Germany25.2724.86
 26.74-4.1Kenny Van Weeghel SENM NED  
 26.96-4.1Leo-Pekka Tahti SENM FIN  
 28.37-4.1Mickey Bushell T53 U23M Birchfield H26.5325.97
 28.59-4.1Richard Colman SENM AUS  
 29.90-4.1Esa-Pekka Mattila SENM FIN  
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 29.54-2.6Stuart Bloor T54/F57PBSENMRick HoskinsStockport29.5428.62
 34.69-2.6Jack Binstead T54PBU15MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly34.6931.37
200WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 38.97-2.5Robert Smith T52 V35MHayley GinnCoventry37.4634.12
 40.26-2.5James Price T52 SENMHayley GinnUnattached39.1537.50
 45.50-2.5Toni Piispanen SENM FIN  
 49.74-2.5Stephen Osborne T51PBV45MHayley GinnUnattached49.7439.07
200WC SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 32.45-1.3Hannah Cockroft T34 U20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City31.8730.51
 37.24-1.3Desiree Vranken SENW NED  
 43.63-1.3Amy Siemons SENW NED  
 44.25-1.3Mel Nicholls T34 SENWJob KingCheltenham42.0534.70
 50.40-1.3Vicki Bell T34 U20W Exeter44.9044.90
200WC SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 37.22-3.9Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57PBU20WIan MirfinRed Star34.7131.72
 41.97-3.9Charlotte Moore T53/F54 U13WLincoln AsquithCoventry41.1434.79
 47.36-3.9Josie Pearson T52/F51 SENWAnthony HughesUknetrunner42.1741.08
200WC SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 32.27-3.1Anne Wafula Strike T54 V40WKenneth DayHarlow RC31.3331.16
 33.08-3.1Jade Jones T54 U17W New Marske28.5228.52
 33.13-3.1Shelly Woods T54PBSENWPeter ErikssonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde31.9931.99
 33.32-3.1Amanda Kotaja SENW FIN  
 33.73-3.1Nikki Emerson T54 SENWIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association27.7327.73
 34.40-3.1Georgina Oliver T54 U20WPaul MoseleyHalifax33.1230.41
 
400WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 55.05 Marius Stander SENM RSA  
 58.10 Jack Swift SENM Aus  
400WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 60.96 Stefan Rusch SENM NED  
 62.21 Jamie Carter T34PBU17MRick HoskinsCleethorpes62.2156.30
 66.40 Henk Schuiling SENM NED  
 70.73 Louis Speight T33SBU23MRick HoskinsDoncaster70.7365.98
 75.10 Robert Smith T52PBV35MHayley GinnCoventry75.1064.69
 76.79 James Price T52PBSENMHayley GinnUnattached76.7976.79
400WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 47.20 Marc Schuh T54SBSENM Germany47.2046.99
 48.39 Kenny Van Weeghel SENM NED  
 49.23 Leo-Pekka Tahti SENM FIN  
 50.09 Richard Colman SENM AUS  
 53.40 Andreas Ottosson SENM SWE  
 54.59 Esa-Pekka Mattila SENM FIN  
 57.94 Raffaele Orru SENM NED  
400WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 51.60 Richard Chiassaro T54PBSENMKenneth DayHarlow AC51.6044.39
 53.07 Mickey Bushell T53 U23M Birchfield H51.7050.38
 54.97 Stuart Bloor T54/F57PBSENMRick HoskinsStockport54.9752.98
 55.15 Will Smith T54 U17MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich53.2351.27
 55.28 Sheikh Sheikh T54PBU17MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly55.2851.13
 57.91 Daniel Cook T54/F56PBU17M Poole AC57.9157.91
 65.34 Jack Binstead T54PBU15MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly65.3462.63
400WC SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 58.59 Hannah Cockroft T34PBU20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City58.5957.73
 71.02 Desiree Vranken SENW NED  
 78.62 Mel Nicholls T34PBSENWJob KingCheltenham78.6264.46
 78.99 Charlotte Moore T53/F54PBU13WLincoln AsquithCoventry78.9969.71
 88.03 Josie Pearson T52/F51 SENWAnthony HughesUknetrunner85.3985.39
400WC SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 60.91 Shelly Woods T54 SENWPeter ErikssonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde58.8456.36
 61.24 Anne Wafula Strike T54 V40WKenneth DayHarlow RC60.5860.58
 61.51 Jade Jones T54 U17W New Marske58.6755.91
 62.94 Georgina Oliver T54 U20WPaul MoseleyHalifax62.6259.07
 63.72 Amanda Kotaja SENW FIN  
 63.89 Nikki Emerson T54 SENWIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association62.7162.46
 66.48 Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57PBU20WIan MirfinRed Star66.4859.58
 
800WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 1:47.30 Matthew Lack SENM NZL  
 1:47.53 Richard Colman SENM AUS  
 1:47.77 Alhassane Balde SENM GER  
 1:48.33 Mickey Bushell T53 U23M Birchfield H1:45.151:42.43
 1:48.94 Will Smith T54 U17MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich1:46.671:40.17
 1:51.49 Sheikh Sheikh T54PBU17MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly1:51.491:44.13
 1:53.49 Henry Manni SENM FIN  
800WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 1:51.83 Stuart Bloor T54/F57PBSENMRick HoskinsStockport1:51.831:49.46
 2:03.83 Daniel Cook T54/F56 U17M Poole AC2:03.011:55.70
800WC SM (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:17.75 Jamie Carter T34 U17MRick HoskinsCleethorpes2:12.971:54.37
 2:29.26 Louis Speight T33PBU23MRick HoskinsDoncaster2:29.262:29.26
 2:31.34 Robert Smith T52SBV35MHayley GinnCoventry2:31.342:09.30
 2:32.82 James Price T52PBSENMHayley GinnUnattached2:32.822:32.82
800WC SW (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 1:57.26 Shelly Woods T54 SENWPeter ErikssonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:51.271:49.51
 2:02.87 Jade Jones T54 U17W New Marske1:59.281:50.26
 2:03.34 Hannah Cockroft T34PBU20WPeter ErikssonHalifax/Leeds City2:03.341:55.73
 2:06.79 Anne Wafula Strike T54PBV40WKenneth DayHarlow RC2:06.792:06.79
 2:08.14 Georgina Oliver T54PBU20WPaul MoseleyHalifax2:08.142:08.14
 2:10.79 Nikki Emerson T54 SENWIan ThompsonBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association2:09.472:02.20
 2:11.57 Amanda Kotaja SENW FIN  
 2:19.74 Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57PBU20WIan MirfinRed Star2:13.901:56.57
 2:39.41 Mel Nicholls T34 SENWJob KingCheltenham2:34.542:06.59
 
1500WC SM (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 3:04.04 David Weir T54 SENMJenny ArcherKingston & Poly3:02.852:55.25
 3:09.30 Richard Colman SENM AUS  
 3:15.10 Matthew Lack SENM NZL  
 3:16.04 Alhassane Balde SENM GER  
 3:28.08 Stuart Bloor T54/F57PBSENMRick HoskinsStockport3:28.083:23.20
 3:28.48 Will Smith T54 U17MJenny ArcherCity of Norwich3:26.433:03.78
 3:35.86 Sheikh Sheikh T54PBU17MJenny ArcherKingston & Poly3:35.863:35.86
 3:37.94 Henry Manni SENM FIN  
 4:53.28 Robert Smith T52SBV35MHayley GinnCoventry4:53.283:56.65
1500WC SW (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 3:38.99 Shelly Woods T54 SENWPeter ErikssonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:32.063:21.22
 3:47.77 Jade Jones T54 U17W New Marske3:46.193:18.39
 4:17.68 Meggan Dawson-Farrell T54/F57PBU20WIan MirfinRed Star4:17.683:34.14
 
SP7.26K (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.14 Bil Marinkovic SENM AUS  
 11.51 Petteri Peitso SENM FIN  
 10.19 Konrad Bisping SENM DSW Para Academy10.6710.67
 9.28 Joshua Morgan F46SBU23MPaul JensenDSW Para Academy9.2810.15
 
SP6K (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 13.83 Aled Davies F42 U23MAnthony HughesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.4117.52
 10.32 Casper Schutte SENM RSA  
 
SP5K (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 10.81 Kenny Churchill F37/T37 V35MJim EdwardsCharnwood10.9110.91
 10.54 Cormac Ryan SENM IRE  
 9.35 Joshua Clark F37/T37 U20MAnthony HughesDSW Para Academy10.6411.34
 9.01 Lee Cupit F38/T38 U17MLionel LambourneCharnwood9.9210.67
 8.79 Joshua Bain F37/T37 U17MPaul WelchUnattached8.8012.37
 7.98 Mitchell Dutton F38/T38 U17MMalcolm WallaceWatford8.859.78
 6.47 David Neilson T37/F37 U23M Chelmsford6.567.58
 5.61 Paul Scales SENM IRE  
SP5K (31 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.74 Michael Louwrens SENM RSA  
 10.63 Derek Derenalagi F57SBV35MMalcolm WallaceWatford11.5511.55
 10.47 James McCarthy SENM IRE  
 9.74 Aleksi Kirjonen SENM FIN  
 9.06 Jamie Boyle SENM IRE  
 8.48 Lee Lower  SENMJoyce RammellBritish Wheelchair Athletics Association9.189.94
 6.35 David Berry F56 SENM Unattached/Ireland6.366.36
 6.29 Keith Armstrong SENM IRE  
 5.49 Ian Cope T53PBSENM Cannock & Stafford5.4915.73
 
SP4K (30 Jul)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 9.79 Kyron Duke F40PBU20MAnthony HughesDSW Para Academy10.2312.58
 7.93 Michael Pope F40PBU17MMalcolm WallaceWatford8.2010.06
 7.62 Andrew Martin F40 SENMBronwin CarterSouth London7.878.12
 7.61 Thomas Burton F40PBU20MNigel Christopher BurtonSale Harriers Manchester7.618.26
 7.15 Ailish Dunne F11PBSENW Ireland7.157.58
 6.79 Nadine Lattimore SENW IRE  
Page: 1 2