Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Eton
21 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.97Sam WhiteheadPBU11M Camberley3.975.83
23.67Nathaniel WynterPBU11M Reading AC3.684.20
33.40Christopher Otun U11M Maidenhead3.704.83
43.39Euan Murray U11M Camberley3.485.84
53.37Jake Tucker U11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.423.60
63.34Joseph Ulysses U11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.533.61
73.29Taylor Alexander U11M Read  
83.25Ben McLaren PorterPBU11MDenise HolmanCamberley3.253.49
93.24William Lee U11M Read  
103.12Samuel Armitage U11M Camberley3.433.55
113.10Harry Asprey U11M Aldershot, Farnham & District3.194.27
123.08Cameron Zack U11MEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District3.345.77
133.05Jamie Hobbs U11M Camberley3.484.27
142.87Oliver Hooper U11M M'head  
152.83Evan Hellyer U11M C'ley  
162.79Kyle MiltonSBU11MKen SpencerBracknell AC2.793.84
172.78Matthew Rodrigues U11M Camberley3.143.16
182.76Liam ScottPBU11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.013.26
192.73Alex Regan U11M AFD  
202.71Harry Bradbury U11M Read  
212.64Luc O'KellySBU11M Maidenhead2.644.95
222.45Matthew Hier U11M AFD  
232.42Peter Holt U11M Reading AC3.063.77
242.22Curtis McWilliam U11M Brack  
251.83Craig Nicolle U11M Brack  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.17Matthew HarrisPBU13M Bracknell AC4.174.17
24.15Blaine Lewis-Shallow U13MPaul HerringtonReading AC4.375.74
34.07Paul Taplin U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.274.73
43.94Tomi Adedeji U13M Guildford & Godalming4.144.14
53.87Rory WilliamsPBU13M Camberley3.873.87
63.55Harry Richardson U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.964.09
73.23Daniel Lowe U13M Maidenhead3.263.26
83.10Tom Potter U13M AFD  
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.09Thomas Fisher U13M Bracknell AC4.664.90
23.77Delza BrownPBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.773.77
33.72Nick Park U13MGeorge Freeman-AustinReading AC4.185.46
43.56Michael GaddPBU13M Guildford & Godalming3.563.56
53.19Thomas Kennedy U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.935.14
63.18Thomas BarnettSBU13M Camberley3.183.48
72.98James Hier U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District3.263.26
82.68Tom Crossley U13M M'head  
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.91Thomas GunterPBU13M Reading AC3.914.56
23.50Marco Chiossone U13MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.783.78
33.50Andrew Miller U13M Reading AC3.513.51
43.50Rahim Benson U13M Reading AC3.826.53
53.32Lewis Ruffle U13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.533.53
63.23Jake MilesPBU13M Reading AC3.654.65
72.93Joby Gray U13M Read  
82.78Henry Neeves-Turner U13M G&G  
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.10Giles Robinson U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.245.71
25.01JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes U15MAndy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.186.44
34.53Jaspal Saundh U15M Maidenhead4.604.87
44.35Kieran AdamsSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.354.65
54.23James Formby U15M Camberley4.374.61
64.13Peter Butler U15M Guildford & Godalming4.255.08
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.80Rob Page U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.865.56
24.28Ben JenkinsSBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.284.34
34.13Alex ThompsonPBU15M Maidenhead4.134.13
44.02Liam TatamPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.025.26
53.89Rhys JonesSBU15M Guildford & Godalming3.995.62
63.56Tomas Porter U15MAlan DriverCamberley3.874.24
LJ ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.81Thomas MortiboysPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.814.81
24.16Benjamin LincolnPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.164.44
34.13Bryn BodenPBU15M Maidenhead4.134.13
44.02Michael BucknerPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.194.19
53.79Kieran Ruffle U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.903.90
63.56Ellis Taylor U15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.874.02
LJ A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.01Harvey Chrystal-RyanPBU17MNathan LewisReading AC6.016.17
25.70Isaac Cox U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants6.196.68
35.59Max Davis U17M Camberley6.056.28
45.36Oliver Carroll U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.395.76
55.11Jonathan LoweSBU17M Maidenhead5.115.15
64.42Samuel Broadey U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4.715.05
LJ B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.84Daniel Trussler U17M Reading AC6.036.24
25.20Scott Thomas U17M Camberley5.395.39
35.19Keaton PhelpsPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.195.19
45.07Ebeneze BrownPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.075.07