ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
5 Nov 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:34Sam MillsU20M1 Exeter
2 8:38Luke BirdseyeU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 8:38Thomas BridgerU20M3Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4 8:45Matthew RamsdenU20M3 Blackburn
5 8:48Ethan HusseyU20M3Andrew HendersonLeeds City
6 8:49George RowlandU20M3Dean MillerDoncaster/Birmingham Uni
7 8:50Ryan MartinU20M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Stirling Uni
7 8:50Rowan Miell-IngramU20M2 Radley/Loughborough Students
9 8:51Jack SmallU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
10 9:01Jamie KeirU20M1Donald CarterInvicta East Kent
11 9:05Bradley GiblinU20M2 Trafford
11 9:05Noah CampionU20M1 Bedford & County
13 9:06Joseph CarnelleyU20M3 Bingley
13 9:06Abdirahim HamudU20M1Idris HamudShaftesbury Barnet
15 9:07Sam GilsonU20M2Nicola MyersRotherham
15 9:07Reuben AndrewsU20M2 City of Norwich
15 9:07Zak HoughtonU20M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
15 9:07Joel DoyeU20M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
19 9:08Edward CouttsU20M1 Tonbridge
19 9:08Tommy ShawU20M2Joshua SchofieldCity of York/Birmingham Uni
21 9:09An OtherU20M  St Helens Sutton AC
22 9:13Evan SavageU20M1Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
23 9:14David RaceU20M2Kyle BennettGateshead/Loughborough Students
24 9:15Samuel HopkinsU20M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford/Birmingham Uni
25 9:17Merhawi TkueU20M3Peter RobinsNotts
25 9:17James VaughanU20M2David LawrenceBirchfield H
27 9:18Raphael Rivero-StevenetU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27 9:18Isaac ArnottU20M1 Tonbridge
29 9:19James PeckU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers
30 9:20Sam NesbittU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
30 9:20Ethan Brady-JonesU20M1Sarah KearneyWirral
32 9:23Daniel MaydewU20M2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
33 9:24Miles BrownU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley
33 9:24William SutcliffeU20M1Sarah KearneyWirral
35 9:25Pierce ClishamU20M3David DixCoventry
36 9:27Jacob HarrisonU20M2Guy HoldenCornwall AC/Exeter Uni/City of Plymouth
37 9:28Sam StephensU20M3Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni
38 9:30Gabriel ParmenterU20M1Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
38 9:30Stephen KerfootU20M2 Bristol & West
40 9:31Joshua GeddesU20M2Shane SmithKettering/Birmingham Uni
40 9:31Joshua DuttonU20M3Ian GrimeSalford H
40 9:31Michael BanksU20M2Andrew BentleyTipton
43 9:32Jordi Evans-RodriguezU20M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Salford Uni
43 9:32Louis ButtrickU20M1 Rushcliffe
45 9:34Oscar LeeU20M3Dave LeeTaunton
46 9:39Jack CampbellU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47 9:40Scott ThomasU20M3 Chelmsford/Leeds Uni
48 9:43Max WinfieldU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
49 9:45William AnnableU20M1 Derby
50 9:46An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
51 9:47Kai ChilversU20M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
52 9:48James PalmerU20M2Helen HindeChiltern
53 9:49William ParkerU20M1Richard GoddardTrafford
53 9:49Alfie PipeU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
55 9:51Joshua GilbertU20M1Richard HarrisRotherham
56 9:54Will HawU20M2 Vale of York
57 9:59Will BloomU20M2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
58 10:04Dylan CarneyU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
59 10:05Ned GilfordU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
60 10:06Joseph ReindelU20M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
61 10:08Alex MoseleyU20M3John MessumDoncaster/Bangor Uni
61 10:08Mackenzie WoodwardU20M3 Liverpool H
63 10:10Stanley ClarkeU20M2Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
64 10:11Kian NicholsonU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
64 10:11Rory SteeleU20M3Mick WoodsKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni
66 10:19Adam JeddoU20M1 Tonbridge
67 10:23Ethan ComptonU20M2Andrew BentleyTipton
68 10:31Ted MarstonU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley
69 10:41George EdwardsU20M1 Newark AC
70 11:07Oliver LouisU20M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
71 11:12George WrightU20M3 Trafford
72 11:34An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
73 13:16An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
3KXCL U20M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:48Liam RawlingsU20M3Luke GunnShrewsbury/Birmingham Uni
2 9:00Jenson ConnellU20M3Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
3 9:02Wegahta ZeromU20M3 Ashford AC
4 9:06Frank McGrathU20M1Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Cookha
4 9:06Ewan WheelwrightU20M3Duncan MasonSalford H/Leeds Uni
6 9:07Thomas SmalesU20M2Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC/Loughborough Students
7 9:08William NewcombeU20M3Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
8 9:10Max PriceU20M2Keith HoltBirchfield H
8 9:10Joseph O'ConnellU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 9:11Matthew DuberyU20M2 Tonbridge/Cambridge Uni
11 9:13Tom ChandlerU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12 9:14Henry JonasU20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
13 9:17Benjamin HarrisonU20M2Guy HoldenCornwall AC/City of Plymouth
14 9:21Jack BowleyU20M2 Kent Schs
15 9:23George KeenU20M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
16 9:24Joseph PerryU20M1 Chelmsford
16 9:24Elliott MortonU20M3Peter ShawRotherham
16 9:24Henry CullenU20M2David LowesDoncaster/Durham Uni
19 9:26William AshfieldU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
20 9:27Daniel HayesU20M2 Wirral/Warwick Uni
21 9:33Thomas KimberU20M2Vince GoldingCrawley/Loughborough Students
22 9:34Samuel GreensteinU20M1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
23 9:35Jack DaviesU20M2 Derby
23 9:35Jamie MacDonaldU20M1 Tonbridge
25 9:39William GoddardU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26 9:45Rafe ManU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
27 9:46Louis PetersonU20M2George HarrisonChiltern
28 9:47Joseph ChamberlainU20M2 Dacorum/St. Mary's Uni
29 9:49Jeya KandolaU20M1David PringCity of Norwich
29 9:49Huxley CrushU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
31 9:51Samuel BryanU20M2Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
32 9:55Leo RoncaratiU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
32 9:55Max BerryU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers
32 9:55Isaac MiddupU20M3 Selby/Vale of York
35 9:57Sam HodkinsonU20M3 Blackburn
36 9:58Seb PatrickU20M3 Trafford
37 10:00James VinnicombeU20M2 Bedford & County
37 10:00Thomas SugdenU20M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
39 10:07Benji DaviesU20M3 Peterborough & Nene Valley/Corby
40 10:10Lewis BoswellU20M3 Sutton-in-Ashfield
41 10:15Alex KellyU20M1 Liverpool H
42 10:18Elliot Davies-HayesU20M1 Vale Royal
43 10:20Reece LincolnU20M3 HY Runners/St. Mary's Uni
44 10:21Nicholas HamesU20M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
44 10:21Lucas MansellU20M1 Kettering
46 10:22Jasper CooperU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
47 10:24Cameron LomaxU20M1 Tipton
48 10:25Nabil TezkrattU20M3Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies
49 10:27Connor AndersonU20M3David BlackburnDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni
50 10:29Louis DunneU20M3 Rushcliffe
51 10:31Lewis BrownU20M1 Salford H
52 10:34Sam PonterU20M3Charlotte FisherTaunton
53 10:35Satvik NathU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
54 10:36Ben LucasU20M1 Tipton
55 10:41Jack StrickleyU20M1Sarah KearneyWirral
56 10:54Ned SilveyU20M1Michael HutchinsonTrafford
57 10:56Ross ButcherU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
58 11:01An OtherU20M  St Helens Sutton AC
59 11:25An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
60 11:38An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
61 11:39An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
62 11:47Benjamin WhiteU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
63 12:25Thomas BraithwaiteU20M2 Newark AC
3KXCL U20M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:32Will BarnicoatU20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
2 8:44Alex MelloyU20M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
3 8:50Sam HodgsonU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
4 8:56Louis SmallU20M2 Ashford AC/Loughborough Students
5 8:57Raif SerifU20M3Craig WinrowVale Royal/St. Mary's Uni
6 9:06Liam StoneU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
7 9:09Dominic SmithU20M2Keith HoltBirchfield H
8 9:13Luca StubbsU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students
9 9:14Finnian HutchinsonU20M3Sonia McGeorgeLeeds City/Loughborough Students
10 9:18William NuttallU20M1 Chelmsford
11 9:19Matthew TaylorU20M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
12 9:21Elliot SavageU20M1Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
13 9:25Sam BurkittU20M2Jethro McGrawIpswich/Birmingham Uni
14 9:26Danny AdamsU20M2 City of Norwich
15 9:27Joshua WraggU20M2Nicola MyersRotherham
16 9:28Isaac MouldU20M2 Cirencester/Loughborough Students/Swindon
16 9:28Thomas BentleyU20M2Andrew BentleyTipton
18 9:29TJ JonesU20M1 Wirral
19 9:30David HolmanU20M1 Blackburn
20 9:34Angus CurrieU20M1 Tonbridge
21 9:36William StrickleyU20M1Sarah KearneyWirral
22 9:38Patrick WelshU20M1 Derby
23 9:39Benedict WhittleU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
24 9:40Harrison MayneU20M3Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students
25 9:41Rio CarrU20M1 Kettering
25 9:41Louie McCormackU20M1 Trafford
27 9:42Patrick ThomasU20M3 City of Norwich/Loughborough Students
27 9:42Oliver CookU20M3Ian GrimeSalford H
29 9:43OJ ParmenterU20M3Craig WinrowCambridge & Coleridge
30 9:48Ross van HeerdeU20M3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
31 9:50Harvey HancockU20M3 Peterborough & Nene Valley/Loughborough Students
32 9:52Jamie DarcyU20M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
33 9:58Ross HurstU20M2Andrew KennardWalton
34 9:59Jamie SwindaleU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
35 10:02Jake GarrattU20M1 St. Edmund Pacers
36 10:03Finn O'BrienU20M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students
36 10:03Finlay CrossU20M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
38 10:05Ethan CairnsU20M1 Bedford & County
39 10:06Jack GunningU20M2Mick WoodsSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
40 10:15Joe WarrenU20M3 Doncaster
40 10:15Sam MyersU20M3Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
42 10:16Henry WoodwardU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
43 10:19George ShawU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley
44 10:30Joshua WestonU20M1 Vale of York
45 10:35Thomas WebsterU20M2 Liverpool H
46 10:36Harrison WhiteU20M1 Invicta East Kent
47 10:49Dylan BranU20M1 Tonbridge
48 10:51Joseph BentallU20M3 Trafford
49 11:04Alexander BettU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
50 11:07An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
51 11:11Matthew HaslamU20M1 Vale Royal
52 11:23An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
53 11:42James GandeeU20M3 Rushcliffe
54 11:49An OtherU20M  St Helens Sutton AC
55 12:08An OtherU20M  Sedbergh School Running Club
3KXCL U17M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:47Oscar SchofieldU17M1Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester
2 8:52Henry DoverU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
3 8:54Zak FergusonU17M2John WoodRotherham
4 9:01Harry WilsonU17M2Nick AndersonWinchester
5 9:13Sebastian BeedellU17M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
6 9:15Jimmy GellerU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
7 9:16Noah PatersonU17M1 Invicta East Kent
8 9:17Jake GreenhalghU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
9 9:26Euan SuppleU17M2 Bedford & County
10 9:28Dexta ThompsonU17M2 Blackburn
11 9:29Joshua PrendergastU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
12 9:31George WardU17M2Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix
12 9:31MacKenzie BloxhamU17M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
14 9:32Harry Parker-MclainU17M1 Vale Royal
15 9:34Tom BowmanU17M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
15 9:34Timothee AdlerU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
17 9:35Arthur StarvisU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
17 9:35Owen SmithU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17 9:35Dillon MillardU17M1Dave LeeTaunton
20 9:36Harrison FraserU17M1 Tonbridge
20 9:36Euan WillisU17M1David MillsReigate Priory
20 9:36Oakley DensonU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 9:37Luca HamblenU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
23 9:37Ewan TaylorU17M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
25 9:38Ash BurgessU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
25 9:38Elliot KelsoU17M1 Morpeth
27 9:39Aedan LydonU17M2Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
27 9:39Liam McCayU17M2 Liverpool H
29 9:40Tom TaylorU17M1David CrippsSt. Edmund Pacers
29 9:40Harris KentishU17M2Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
31 9:41George ThomasU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32 9:42Louis StarrU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
33 9:44Luke ParkerU17M2Richard HarrisRotherham
33 9:44Mori AlimiU17M1 Herne Hill
33 9:44Zachary DunneU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
36 9:45Henry SamkinU17M2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
37 9:47An OtherU17M  Sedbergh School Running Club
38 9:48Leo PowellU17M1 Derby
39 9:50Isaac MorganU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
40 9:54Matthew RussellU17M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
41 9:57An OtherU17M  City Of Portsmouth AC
42 9:58Alex GlewU17M2Katie HewisonChorley ATC
42 9:58Daniel JeddoU17M1 Tonbridge
44 10:00Felix BowlingU17M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
44 10:00Daniel WortU17M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
46 10:03Joshua Lee-BaumU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
47 10:05Dillon SmithU17M2 St. Albans AC
48 10:07Charlie StanwayU17M1 Trafford
49 10:08Toby SpencerU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
50 10:11Ben TaylorU17M2 Liverpool H
50 10:11Cameron O NeillU17M2 City of Stoke
52 10:12Joshua SmithU17M1 Notts
53 10:13Matthew SmithU17M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
54 10:16Joe MachinU17M1 City of Norwich
54 10:16Rhys BowdenU17M1 Vale Royal
56 10:17Luke CarringtonU17M1Richard GoddardTrafford
57 10:18Ieuan ThomasU17M1 Winchester
58 10:20George MetcalfeU17M1 St. Albans AC
59 10:21Daniel BanyardU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
Page: 1 2 3 4