ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
5 Nov 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:58Joe WigfieldU23MCraig WinrowWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H
2 15:08Callum ElsonSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/American International Colle
3 15:15Angus McMillanU23MDon McMillanCity of York/Loughborough Students
4 15:16David MullarkeyU23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Florida State Uni
5 15:20Zak SeddonSENM Bracknell AC
6 15:21Jeremy DempseyU23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
7 15:22Daniel BebbingtonSENMHelen ClitheroeBlackburn
8 15:25Ossama MeslekSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Loughborough Students/Italy
9 15:26Jonathan DaviesSENMLuke GunnReading AC/Birmingham Uni
10 15:28Jack MillarSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
11 15:29Ben BradleySENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
12 15:30Joshua LayU23MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students
13 15:32Joseph TuffinSENM BRAT/Rushcliffe
14 15:48Harry BrodieU23M Bedford & County
15 15:49Daniel HaymesSENM Derby
16 15:50Alasdair KinlochSENMLewis MosesTonbridge/Loughborough Students
17 15:51William CorkSENMNathan ShrubbMorpeth/City of Norwich
18115:54Alastair WatsonV45M Notts/Hermitage
18 15:54Blake MooreSENMCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 15:54Max WhartonSENMMark GoldieHalifax
21 15:55Luke VineSENMDavid PayneTipton
21 15:55Tom ButlerSENMTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
23 15:58Oscar BellSENMAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Ware Joggers
23 15:58Elliot Smith-RasmussenU23M Newark AC
25 15:59Johnny Van DeventerSENM Guildford & Godalming
26 16:01Callum Bowen-JonesU23M Newham & Essex Beagles
26 16:01Elliot MoranU23MDean MillerExeter/Birmingham Uni
26 16:01Sebastian AnthonySENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Virginia Tech
29 16:02Michael WilsonSENMGeoff WightmanSunderland
30 16:03Ben MurphySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
31 16:05Chris PerrySENM Vale Royal
32 16:06Hugo CayssialsSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France
33 16:09Lee MilburnSENM Rotherham
34 16:10Ross HarrisonU23MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
34 16:10Luca MinaleU23MWayne VintonGateshead/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
36 16:11Ryan WorlandSENMPaul RodenSalford H
37 16:12Sam CostleySENM Southampton/Loughborough Students
38 16:13Robel BahelbiSENM Highgate/Eritrea
38 16:13Chris RainsfordSENM Heanor/Loughborough Students
40 16:15William TigheU23M Chesterfield
41 16:16Sam StablerSENMRob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
41 16:16Robert SmykU23MIan GrimeSalford H/Loughborough Students/Poland
41 16:16William OnekSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
44 16:17Gavyn ChalmersSENM Leeds City/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
44 16:17Luke DuffyU23MRichard MasseyMansfield/Loughborough Students
46 16:19Christian HowettU23M Ripley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Student
47 16:20William FullerSENM Coventry
47 16:20George PhillipsSENMJoshua SchofieldNotts/York Uni
47116:20Matthew WatsonV40M Barlick FR
50 16:21Joe MorrowSENM Oxford Uni
51 16:26Joe BlacknellU23MDean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
52 16:27Ethan AckroydU23MIan AckroydWest Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Colchester & T
53 16:30William BowranU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni/St. Albans Striders
54 16:33Edward BlythmanU23MJethro McGrawBedford & County/Birmingham Uni
54 16:33Harry AllanSENMStephen ShawHighgate/UCL
56 16:34Tommy PowerSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire
57 16:36Elias AhmedU23M Ealing Southall & Middx
57 16:36Logan SmithSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich
59 16:37Harry LuptonSENMDavid HoweCharnwood
60 16:39George MallettSENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
61 16:41George PhillipsSENMBarry BarnesDoncaster/Sheffield Hallam Uni
62 16:42Will SimmU23MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich
63 16:43Kieran WalkerSENM NE Project
64 16:44Jordan JonesU23MPaul RodenWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni
65 16:49Jed BartlettSENMGordon RobertsonHallamshire
66 16:50Ryan PageSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
67 16:51Rocco Zaman-BrowneU23MCraig WinrowManchester H/Ireland
67 16:51Lawrence McCourtSENM Ilkley
69 16:52Lewis SuddabySENMPhilip RobinsonEast Hull
70 16:54Finn JohnsonSENM Hercules Wimbledon
71 16:55Mathew JacksonSENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H
72 16:59James DunceSENMSimon KristiansenCambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni
73 17:01Sultan AbdullahSENM Reading AC
73 17:01Dejene GezimuSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
75117:03Kristian GreenU20M Holmfirth
75 17:03Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
75 17:03Jonny NevilleSENM Belgrave
78117:06Mike CummingsV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley/Veterans
79 17:07John HumphriesU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal
80 17:09Xavier O'HareU23MCraig WinrowTrafford/St. Mary's Uni
80 17:09Grant CunliffeSENM Rossendale
82 17:10Oliver WestonU23MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
83 17:12Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
84 17:16Niki FaulknerSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College
84 17:16David RichSENMPaul RodenSheffield & Dearne
86217:17Ben HeronV35MDaniel RobinsonPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eye
87317:18Adam StokesV35MGraeme RileyBristol & West/Royal Navy
88 17:22Gavin BrowneSENMGlenn PiperEast Cheshire
89 17:23Robert SmithSENMSarah DaveyHallamshire/Nottingham Uni
90417:24James TuttleV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
91 17:29Henry FisherU23MDean MillerBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
92 17:30Mark Bolland-CageSENM City of York
93 17:31Matt ScarsbrookSENM Birchfield H
94 17:35Jack HollandSENM Notts
95517:37Hywel CareV35MFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
95 17:37Harry JohnsonU23M Halifax
97217:40Dan NugentV45MRichard MasseyMansfield
98617:42David MillnsV35M Sheffield RC
99 17:54Thomas PowellSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
100718:00Aidan JohnsonV35MPeter ShawRotherham
101 18:03Ben MakinU23M Blackburn
101 18:03Mawgan AndrewU23M Taunton
103218:04Sam YatesU20MEric FowlerNuneaton
104 18:06Ross ChristieSENMGordon RobertsonBelgrave/Gateshead
105 18:10Charles BellSENM North Derbyshire
105 18:10Edward SmartU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
107 18:17Dereece GreenSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
108 18:19Alex JonesSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford
108218:19Simon NewtonV40M Barnsley H/Police
108 18:19Michael GreenerSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
111 18:20Chris HepworthSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
112818:25Mohamed Abdullahi-BinowV35M Thames Valley/Somalia
112318:25Michael ObiU20M East Cheshire
114318:28Stephen HallV45M Barlick FR
115 18:29An OtherSENM Sedbergh School Running Club
116418:30Kirk BrawnV45MAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley
117518:31Steve LoweV45M Wakefield
118 18:37Andrew MerrySENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
118 18:37Tom ShawSENM Worksop
120 18:38John BodenSENM Hillsborough & Rivelin RC
121 18:39Stephen CorbishleySENM Rossendale
121618:39Benjamin HarrisV45M Retford
123318:41Steven MeddV40M Gateshead
124 18:42Daniel DaltonU23MGraham MillicanCoventry
124 18:42James ThomasSENM Halesowen
126718:43David CassV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
127818:48Dave ConnellV45M Huntingdonshire
128 18:51Oliver CarvellU23MDean MillerTelford AC/Birmingham Uni
129918:52Simon LyonV35MPaddy DinsmoreWallsend
130918:53Darren PrestonV45M Huntingdonshire
131418:59Eddie RexV40M City of Hull
132119:01Matt NuttallV50M Blackburn/Ribble Valley H
133 19:02David GarjiSENM Derby
1341019:03Stephen DickensV45MGraham MoffattRushcliffe
1351019:05Matthew MartinV35M Clowne
136 19:09David BrownSENM Lancaster & Morecambe
137 19:11George ApplebySENM Tipton
138519:15Mark LawtonV40M Hillsborough & Rivelin RC
139 19:17David HudsonV45M Salford H
139 19:17Harry ReadU23M Leigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
1411119:18Thomas ChisholmV35M Doncaster
142 19:19Benjamin GorrillSENM Wigan Phoenix
143619:24Geoffrey GregoryV40M Newark AC/Vegan
144219:35David WatsonV50M Warrington AC
1451219:42Christopher CampbellV35M Holme Pierrepont
146719:50Louis WoodV40M Steel City
1471319:54Chris MonkV35MRichard MasseyMansfield
148419:56Ben BrookerU20MShane SmithKettering
149819:57Mario RocchelliV45M Long Eaton
150320:00Ian HalesV50M Redhill RR
151 20:01An OtherSENM Askern District RC
152920:02Andy ParkesV40M Nuneaton
153 20:11Lewis Tarnai-WilsonSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
154 20:14Andrew EadesSENM Vegan
1551420:16Luke BarnesV35M Fitmums & Friends
156420:19Paul LewisV50M Long Eaton
1571520:25Liam JohnsonV35M Kimberley
158520:32Scott BairstowV50M Keighley & Craven
159 20:39James StatonSENM Heanor
1601120:40Jamie MacintyreV45M Newark AC
161 20:45Kieron CawkwellSENM Kimberworth
1621220:48Wayne LoweV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
1631620:50Matt KaufmanV40M Ealing Eagles
164120:51Simon BarnesV55M Beeston
165 20:59Adam BevanSENM Boston Tri
1661721:02Richard SpoonerV35M Barnsley H
167121:03Jed TurnerV60M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne
1681821:16David CrossV35M Beeston
169621:20Al CookV50M Steel City
1701321:22Wayne ChurchV45M North Derbyshire
171 21:33Scott LancasterSENM Leigh
1721021:34James HartshorneV40MHarry KellyEast Cheshire
173 21:43James KirkwoodV35M Holme Pierrepont
1741421:46Marc FaulderSENM Holme Pierrepont
1751122:14Stephen CarrV40M Worksop
176722:21Tim MetcalfeV50M Redhill RR
1771922:25Richard PayneV35M Grantham RC
1771522:25Kelvin ClementsV45M Boston Tri
179222:31Barry O'NeillV55M Sparkhill
180322:32Danny McintyreV55M Rushcliffe
181 22:34An OtherSENM East Hull Harriers & Ac
181 22:34Zach SpenceU23MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
183222:40Derek DarnellV60M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Bea
184 22:45Jim RangeleySENM Steel City
1851222:46Matthew HindmarchV40M Vale of York
186422:47Stuart LazenbyV55M City of Hull
187522:48Steven BattleV55M Clowne
1881622:51Michael MayV45M Cannon Events
189822:55Jon CockingV50M Redhill RR
190623:09Alex MorganV55M Halesowen
191923:32Jonathan MastonV50M Rushcliffe
192323:38Paul NippressV60M East Hull
1931323:47Chris JohnsonV40M Worksop
194724:14Peter JenningsV55M Fairlands Valley Spartans
1952024:23Roy AustinV35M Ripley
1961725:10Steve PlattenV45M City of Hull
1971026:19Mark PageV50M Desford
1982132:51William StrangewayV35M Lincoln Wellington
5KXCL SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:20James KingstonU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
2 15:25Philip SesemannSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City
3 15:34William BroomU23M Highgate/Loughborough Students
4 15:35Scott HalstedSENM Bracknell AC
5 15:36Ben AlcockSENM Bedford & County
6 15:41Ricky HarvieSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
7 15:46Dylan EvansSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia
8 15:51Joshua DickinsonU23MAndrew HendersonLeeds City
9 15:53Jonathan CornishSENMCraig WinrowHercules Wimbledon/White Horse
10 15:57Milan CampionU23MKyle BennettNotts/Oxford Uni
11 15:59Joseph MassinghamSENMPhilip O'DellRotherham/Cambridge Uni
12 16:02Thomas KeenU23MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
13 16:04Jordan RoweSENMLewis MosesThames Valley
14 16:06Charlie BrisleyU23MJames McNeillNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
15 16:12James EdgertonSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
16 16:14Josh FiddamanU23MSteven WalkerBlyth/Loughborough Students/Alnwick
17 16:16Benjamin DaviesSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
18 16:19Larry RyanU23MDean MillerCardiff/Birmingham Uni
19 16:22Luke BurgessU23M Bristol & West/UWE Bristol
20 16:25Alex HowardSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Thames Hare & Hounds
21 16:26Frank O'BrienU23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland
21 16:26Alex BotterillU23M City of York/Leeds Beckett Uni
23 16:27William MahoneyU23MPeter GoreCity of Norwich
23 16:27Adam PeacockSENMCatherine MijovicBRAT/Bromsgrove & Redditch
25 16:29Alex ToveySENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
26 16:31Philip WinklerSENMLaura WeightmanMorpeth/Leeds Beckett Uni
27 16:34Andrew SmithSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
28 16:36Brett RushmanU23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni
29 16:38Marcus ShantryU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
29 16:38Robert Warner-JuddSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
31 16:39Alex HampsonSENMRichard MasseyMansfield
31 16:39Shane RobinsonSENM Lincoln Wellington/Scunthorpe Harriers AC/Birmingh
33 16:45Max BurginU23M Halifax
34116:46Ben FishV40MArthur AlmondBlackburn
35 16:47Jason BennettSENM Birchfield H
36 16:49Daniel StudleySENM Bristol & West
37 16:50Dylan GillettU23M Telford AC/Warwick Uni
38116:51Finlay WardU20M Rugby & Northampton
39 16:53Daniel WallisSENMSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
40 16:54Phil RobertsonSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
40 16:54Joseph NivenU23MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
42 16:55Matthew RevierSENMRoderick LockSouthampton
43 16:56James RennieU23MPhilip O'DellReading AC/Cambridge Uni
44 16:59Scott ArmstrongSENMDavid LowesSunderland/Durham Uni
45 17:01Jack PocockSENMJames MckennaMarshall Milton Keynes
45217:01Tom SpencerU20M Chesterfield/Cambridge Uni
45 17:01Daniel LloydU23M Vale Royal/Nottingham Uni
48 17:03Kai SunmanSENM Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone
49 17:08Sam WigginsU23MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students
50 17:13Cole GibbensU23MDonald CarterInvicta East Kent
51 17:15Tom MeadU23MCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
52 17:17Jared MartinU23M Ballydrain/Oxford Uni
Page: 1 2 3