BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
22 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.08Matthew FayersPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon1:51.651:48.12
21:53.09Tommy Carroll U23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland1:50.071:50.07
31:57.32Daniel Yaxley U20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.01
41:58.12Robert JackamanPBSENM Cambridge H/Met Police1:58.121:58.12
51:58.42Alexander HookwayPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:58.091:57.77
61:58.85Tommy BowerPBU20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.851:58.14
800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.33Luca RussoPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:58.471:52.46
22:01.28Robert MacdonaldSBU20M Cambridge H/Brighton Uni1:59.311:59.31
32:01.94Andy Knight V40M Cambridge H1:59.701:48.38
42:01.96Nick Armstrong U17MJon ArmstrongBexley2:00.961:52.74
52:02.15Ryan DriscollPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge2:00.981:54.17
62:02.30David ReaderSBV35MDavid ReaderCambridge H2:01.71:53.1
72:06.39Dawn HuntSBSENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.432:03.89
82:06.72Alasdair MacDonald U20M Cambridge H2:04.892:04.89
92:07.39Maximilian NichollsPBU17MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge2:07.391:58.34
102:10.22Jessica SparkeSBSENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces2:08.452:05.80
800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0Wayne Lashley SENM Dulwich2:04.792:02.06
22:14.0Steven The U20M Cambridge Harriers  
32:14.2Caroline FordPBU20W Cambridge H2:14.22:06.48
42:14.7Tommy Taylor U20MJon ArmstrongBexley2:14.652:09.54
52:16.9Kate CurranPBU17WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons2:16.92:16.9
62:16.9Rebecca Weston U20WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:14.772:12.43
72:20.8Sophie Parkes U17W Cambridge H2:19.032:18.07
82:25.5Amelia Jones U17W Ashford AC2:22.352:22.35
92:33.8Naomi KingstonPBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.702:24.4
800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.63Rawlston MorianSBU23MPeter BoxshallKent1:59.31:58.08
22:02.01David Peleckas U23M Kent/Lithuania1:59.71:59.7
32:02.40Marilyn Okoro SENWAyo FalolaShaftesbury Barnet1:59.531:58.45
42:05.79Tara Bird SENWAyo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:02.772:02.54
52:06.61Joe Robinson U17MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:03.332:02.08
62:08.57Niki Faulkner U17MJon ArmstrongBexley2:05.811:54.89
72:10.32Neill Collins T20/F20SBSENMPatrick GahaganHavering2:08.32:04.3
800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.35Anton Walkes U15M S Factor2:14.242:07.2
22:20.27Charlie WinchPBU17MRichard LongBexley2:20.272:16.40
32:23.36Kristina Mikalauskiene SENW Bexley2:17.12:17.1
42:24.73Ellen Newark U17WJon ArmstrongBexley2:22.822:18.31
52:27.01Beth Armstrong U20WJon ArmstrongBexley2:25.12:17.11
62:27.80Sabrina SinhaPBU13WMark NewellCambridge H2:27.802:05.48
72:29.71Benjamin Haynes U13MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:27.632:15.39