BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
20 Jul 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.16Hugo Fleming U17MJack RutherfordWalton1:53.121:51.37
21:54.20Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSBU23MSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon1:53.321:53.32
31:55.13Ben TylerPBSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.131:54.73
41:56.68Nick Duggan SENM Crawley1:54.151:50.46
51:57.08Russell Bentley SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:53.941:51.0
61:58.03Daniel Yaxley U20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.011:56.01
800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.41Stephen CaveySBU23MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:55.411:54.64
21:57.40Jivendra SinghPBU15MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.401:56.08
31:57.70Lewis LloydSBU20M Herne Hill1:54.431:50.65
41:57.82Mike CummingsPBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.821:55.25
51:58.31Patrick LucasPBU17MMike FleetCroydon1:58.311:54.16
61:58.53Massi Dendani U20MDave NaylorHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:57.951:52.19
71:58.92Alexander Hookway U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Brunel Uni London1:58.091:57.77
81:59.29Tom BowermanSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst1:57.361:53.10
91:59.40Dave McKinlay SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:58.11:54.27
101:59.93Tommy Bower U20MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.851:58.14
800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.19Luke Sebit-BerridgeSBSENM Birchfield H/Loughborough Students1:58.071:57.29
22:00.65Edward SmithPBU20MNoel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.91:55.63
32:00.98Ryan DriscollPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge2:00.981:54.17
42:02.12Itay GlazerPBSENM Highgate2:00.92:00.9
52:03.63Hari Faulkner U20M Bexley2:02.62:02.6
62:04.18Grant WebbPBU23M Basildon/Oaklands Col2:04.181:59.17
72:05.80Katie Snowden U20WAlasdair DonaldsonHerne Hill2:05.262:00.92
800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Wayne LashleyPBSENM Dulwich2:04.792:02.06
22:08.3Maddy AustinPBU17WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:07.322:07.32
32:09.1Adnan HaqPBU23M Cardiff Uni2:09.11:57.1
42:09.5Jim FodderPBU15MMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:08.422:04.9
52:09.6Ben ForemanPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge2:09.61:57.92
62:10.0Gemma KerseyPBU20WEamonn MartinBasildon2:08.332:06.11
72:10.2Alex MundellPBU17W City of Salisbury2:10.22:10.2
82:15.2Joe GuntonPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:15.22:09.9
800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.75Riki Salem SENM Ramat Hasharon, Israel  
22:27.00Alex Barbour U13WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.032:17.25
32:27.69Tom Lambert U15M Lewes2:25.92:23.6
42:29.64Imogen MundayPBU13WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone2:29.642:23.98
52:30.16Jessica KeenePBU13WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.162:12.44
62:34.01Helen GarrettPBV45W Beckenham/Cambridge H2:34.012:33.56