BMC Gold Standard Races External Results
Stretford
23 Aug 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.76Steve Evison SENMMustafa MohamedCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:48.581:48.58
21:48.98David ProctorPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:48.981:48.32
31:49.22Jonathan Cook SENMRichard WheaterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni1:48.991:48.65
41:49.30Danny BarkesPBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonMansfield1:49.301:49.30
51:49.65Craig Stewart SENM Harrow/Kilbarchan1:49.061:49.06
61:50.49Tim EgertonSBSENM Trafford1:50.491:50.48
71:51.16Warren Frey SENM Birchfield H1:49.431:49.36
81:51.25Andy Wiles SENMDavid LowesNew Marske1:50.061:50.06
91:51.46Ieuan ThomasPBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:51.461:51.46
101:51.57Graeme OudneySBSENM Harrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.571:47.77
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.72Sam Dykes U20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC1:51.331:50.39
21:51.74Jordan BransbergPBU17MAndrew MedleySkyrac1:51.461:48.82
31:51.83Niall Maguire U20M Derby1:51.521:51.52
41:51.97Andrew MarianiPBU23MDavid HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:51.971:51.97
51:52.05Stephen EmeryPBSENMDavid DixCoventry/Loughborough Students1:52.051:52.05
61:52.38Richard MorrellPBSENM New Marske1:52.381:52.38
71:52.57James TarttSBSENM Southport Waterloo1:52.571:49.96
81:52.71Daniel Cheeseman U20MIan WilcockCity of York1:52.131:51.58
91:52.92Joe GrattonPBU23MKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Birmingham Uni1:52.921:52.92
101:57.51James Blackburn U23MAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:52.781:52.78
800 C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.52Keith FallonPBU20M Galway/Ireland1:54.521:53.06
21:54.89David HornimanSBU23MBlake EllisTrafford1:53.451:49.33
31:55.02Jack GleavePBU17MPhilip HickenWarrington AC1:55.021:53.22
41:55.18Scott MacAulay U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:54.261:54.26
51:55.26Adam MorrellSBU23M Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Teeside Uni1:55.261:53.70
61:55.48Steven Phillips SENMMick WoodsSouthampton1:54.191:54.19
71:55.78Ryan FaircloughPBU23MAndrew FoxNorthern (Isle of Man)1:55.781:51.87
81:56.47Matthew Shirling U17MAdrian WebbSt. Helens Sutton1:55.891:52.18
91:56.85Max KayePBU20MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth1:56.851:56.74
101:57.04Chris McGahan U17MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:55.231:54.47