Chiltern League (Inc British Cross Challenge & Home Countries International & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
12 Nov 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:00George WilsonU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
2214:15Matthew Drummond ClarkU15M2Andy BibbyPreston
3314:24Ollie CalvertU15M2 Morpeth
4414:36Andrew BairdU15M2Ross CairnsRoss County
5514:53Oliver CresswellU15M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H
6615:02Evan GrimeU15M1Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford
7715:10Will McNallyU15M2 Leven Valley
8815:15Euan LewisU15M2Mark PittOxford City
9915:16Finlay RoderickU15M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness
101015:19Kyle MolloyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
111115:25Oliver GillU15M2 Blackburn
121215:29Joshua OrchardU15M2Joshua SchofieldDaventry
131315:33Adam BenthamU15M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury
141415:37Thomas RobertsU15M1 Banbury
151515:40Harry ScottU15M1 Bedford & County
161615:44Jake ParkerU15M2Richard HarrisRotherham
171715:44James WotherspoonU15M2 Harmeny
181815:48Thomas StylesU15M2 Radley
191915:53Samuel AspeyU15M1 Blackburn
202015:55Oliver WilsonU15M2 Bedford & County
212115:55Aubrey MurrayU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
222216:01Harry CannU15M2 Oxford City
232316:04Maxwell NewmanU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
242416:04George CraggsU15M2 Hartlepool
252516:09Jack TwiningU15M1Emma CookeNorthampton
262616:15Arlo BamfordU15M2 Northampton
272716:18Edward FaulknerU15M1 Wycombe
282816:18Theo BealeU15M2 Bedford & County
292916:22Samuel BoyceU15M2Mark GoldCardiff
303016:24Gianluca CanessaU15M2 Redway Runners
313116:26James HoldsworthU15M1Nick HughesChiltern
323216:28John WilliamsonU15M2 Leven Valley
333316:29Sam BosherU15M2 Bedford & County
343416:32Joseph CashinU15M2 Luton
353516:33Oliver AlboneU15M1 Huntingdonshire
363616:34Isaac MitchellU15M2 Bedford & County
373716:34Ethan WebbU15M2 Bracknell AC
383816:36Jack ThompsonU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
393916:37Leo RothwellU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
404016:37Sam ThuoU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
414116:43Callum PowellU15M2Nick HughesChiltern
424216:48Adam HealeyU15M1 St. Albans AC
434316:49William PottsU15M2 Oxford City
444416:54Conor McBrienU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
454517:00Oliver BedfordU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
464617:01Emile Jansen Van RensburgU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
474717:06Thomas RedfernU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
484817:10Felix MoorhouseU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
494917:11Peter IrvineU15M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
505017:13William PopeU15M1 St. Albans AC
515117:15Dylan StokesU15M2 Bedford & County
525217:17Archie HendersonU15M1 Bedford & County
535317:19Joel CrookU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
545417:20Edward BowsteadU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
555517:24Barnabe FaysseU15M1 Bedford & County
565617:26Ethan OlimaU15M1 Dacorum
575717:28Archie MillerU15M2 Northampton
585817:32George HartU15M1 Bicester
595917:37Zach DanobregaU15M1James DanobregaBedford & County
606017:46Joshua MoodyU15M1 Dacorum
616117:50Ethan ParisU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
626217:52Lewis BondU15M2 Daventry
636317:52Henry BarronU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum
646417:56Quinn EdwardsU15M2 Dacorum
656518:00Daniel WoodU15M2 Northampton
666618:02Lucas GarnerU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
676718:02Aaron Hawley HigginsU15M2 Knowsley
686818:06Cameron WedonU15M1 Great Yarmouth
696918:06Luke BrownU15M2 Oxford City
707018:09Patrick ThorneU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
717118:14Nathan MailerU15M1 Redway Runners
727218:16Nicholas SalmonU15M2 St. Albans AC
737318:18Rhys WilliamsU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
747418:30Sam WoodU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
757518:30Evan RobsonU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
767618:44Dylan RossiU15M1 Chiltern
777718:47Matthew ThomsonU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
787818:55Ben YoungU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
797918:57Wilf JohnsonU15M1 Luton
808018:58George PerkinsU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
818119:01Ben O'SullivanU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
828219:01Daniel CarruthersU15M2 Chiltern
838319:03Joseph StoreyU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
848419:07Will RidingU15M1 Northampton
858519:18Charlie De SousaU15M1 Chiltern
868619:54Adam HeywoodU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe
878720:25Gabriel FernandezU15M1 St. Albans AC
888820:45Ethan NelsonU15M1 Daventry
898920:48Harrison LundU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
909021:30Nathan GreenU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
4.4KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:13Millie GoldU15W2Mark GoldCardiff
2216:18Holly CrossU15W1John CrossLiverpool H
3316:21Isla McGowanU15W2 Banbury
4416:27Imogen WhartonU15W2 Warrington AC
5516:31Bethany TrowU15W2Colin LancasterShrewsbury
6616:34Freya CampbellU15W2 Giffnock North
7716:42Libby HaleU15W1John GriffithsSwansea
8816:50Stephanie MassieU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9916:54Daisy RoweU15W2Brian O'HareExeter
101016:57Mackenzie McCourtU15W2 Maldwyn
111116:59Raya PetrovaU15W1 Eastbourne
121217:00Eleanor FosterU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
131317:07Emily FordU15W2Nick HughesChiltern
141417:13Olivia McGheeU15W1Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
151517:17Freda PearceU15W1 Eastbourne
161617:21Sophia ChapmanU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
171717:21Michaela SichovaU15W1 Bracknell AC
181817:24Lily FarrU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County
191917:39Zoe HiltonU15W2 St. Albans AC
202017:49Estelle LoweU15W1 Westbury/Yate
212117:52Isabelle GreggU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
222217:55Magdalena GanchevaU15W2Shane SmithKettering
232317:55Kaitlin BaitsonU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
242417:59Lucy DonagheyU15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
252518:01Abigail FarleyU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
262618:01Emma DaviesU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
272718:01Ana PassosU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
282818:10Maya JobbinsU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
292918:10Kiera NeeU15W2 Birchfield H
303018:12Lily Jessop-TranterU15W2Nick HughesChiltern
313118:13Felicity LoweU15W2 Westbury/Yate
323218:22Leila DenneU15W2 Banbury
333318:22Enid FleetwoodU15W1 Dacorum/Hertfordshire Schs
343418:24Evie BrookerU15W2Joshua SchofieldDaventry
353518:27Orla EnrightU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
363618:32Ellie EdwardsU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
373718:41Libby FreelandU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
383818:44Annabelle NewmanU15W1 St. Albans AC
393918:44Lucinda McRonaldU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
404018:57Ella RamsayU15W1 Oxford City
414118:58Nelly PalmerU15W2 Bedford & County
424218:59Harriet ShawU15W1Julie FreelandMarshall Milton Keynes
434319:09Jocelyn DaviesU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
444419:11Isabel MartinU15W2Nick HughesChiltern
454519:15Ruby WestU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
464619:18Katie AllsopU15W1 Chiltern
474719:19Jessica ParrishU15W2 Bedford & County
484819:20Katy ThompsonU15W1 Northampton
494919:21Gina LuckhurstU15W2 Watford
505019:24Macy AllenU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
515119:24Skye SmithU15W1Matt StanleySpringburn
525219:25Emily DentonU15W1 Northampton
535319:26Sophia WrightamU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
545419:31Ellie HarperU15W1 Bedford & County
555519:41Abigail CorbyU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury
565619:41Lowri StansfieldU15W2 Dacorum
575719:50Emma CorbyU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury
585819:51Grace ArnottU15W1 Watford
595919:55Emily PattonU15W1 St. Albans AC
606019:55Sarah CintalovaU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
616120:00Sofia ButlerU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
626220:01Holly LindopU15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
636320:02Jane GriffinU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
646420:08Natasha FreelandU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
656520:09Esme SearleU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
666620:09Evie HemmingsU15W2David ClayPeterborough & Nene Valley
676720:13Eloise EdridgeU15W1 North Norfolk Harriers
686820:15Mai KentishU15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
696920:15Alice RichardsonU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
707020:19Isabelle HarrisU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes
717120:36Lexi O'LearyU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
727220:51Eva DigheU15W2 St. Albans AC
737321:09Abigail JonesU15W1 Bicester
747421:14Cerys FountainU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
757521:36Gemma ElsU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
767621:39Heather CissellU15W2 Redway Runners
777721:49Hannah BedfordU15W1 Watford
787822:07Megan CatfordU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
797922:28Emma ReadmanU15W2 Chiltern/Wycombe
808023:09Isabelle AldridgeU15W2Jason MarchantBanbury
818123:35Olivia CaneU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
828224:28Libby WoodsU15W2 Dacorum
838324:39Lexie GilesU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury
848424:55Chloe RichardsU15W2 Watford
858530:18Kristija CimermaneU15W1 Luton